USC Mainz


Frauen W65
Karin Schmitt
GER

Jahrgang: 1951
Frauen W55
Monika Wüster
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen
Britta Möllinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Anna Schauder
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Caroline Godard
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Desiree Schwarz
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Sarah Schreiber
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Christiane Mack
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Gianina Gartmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Karolin Klumb
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Cathrin Wicke
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Daria Hecker
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Isabelle Rausch
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Julia Dietrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Kristin Tuxford
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lena Bottlender
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Leonie Rapp
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Marie Harzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Amelie Schild
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Clara Mohr
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Friederike Kallenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Franziska Heidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lea Kahlert
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Luise Pecht
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Bellina Volkert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Radke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Hertel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Engelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nike Simon
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Carla Aulenbacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Chiara Wüster
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Emma Bölli
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Maxeiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Siebertz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Maren Münkel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marie Sauerwein
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marleen Mühlmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tessa Bollmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anja Graffe
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Luisa Filtzinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Gesa Tiede
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Iman Belfqih
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Vogt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Meyrahn
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Katharina Fliß
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lara Schmitt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Larissa Löb
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Weindorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Maret Mörschel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Berendsmeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sina Lemcke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sita Schmitt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Anna Grebe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Daniela Lee
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Elisabeth Hirner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Helena Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Heberer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Enders
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Magdalena Böcher
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Malin Kraus-Janser
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Tüttenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Amely Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Celina Henrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Elisa Gierth
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Wüster
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Friederike Schwarz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Gmach
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lilly Dechent
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lilly Krasa
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Prinz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nelly Brednich
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ronja Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Holbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tara Köhler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Anna Chiara Oberlack
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Carina Steinmetz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Treber
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Haub
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Hirner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Katie Ruitenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Laetitia Wessel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lilith Härle
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lucie Berendsmeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Rudolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Naya Swash
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Rebecca Martin
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Stella Klein
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tasnim Belfqih
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anna Henke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Metzger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Clara Ziegler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Denise Baron
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ebba Kraus-Janser
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Kaul
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Judith Mokobe
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Sophie Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lilith Stauder
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Miriam Arnold
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Neele Ulrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Noemi Wüster
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Pauline Kaul
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Vienna Merz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Aalia Sahiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Alena Granvillano
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Luise Lehmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Clara Köstler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Linja Schulmerich
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nicole Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Balg
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Annabelle Brauwers
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Carla Knapp
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kayla Comick
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Keyla Comick
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Luna Mai
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Sonnenschein
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nila Schulmerich
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Raffaela Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Tabea Gadatsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W8
Clara Rinder
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Jani Schulmerich
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M65
Hans Dieter Marquardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1949
Helmut Schell
GER

Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M55
Jörg Konrad
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Mario Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Marcel Kunkel
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M35
Björn Dollmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Thomas Zimba
ZAM

Jahrgang: 1986
Torben Thede
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Abdulhadi Masaoudi
MAR

Jahrgang: 1989
Andrés Diaz
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Felix Heinrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Vladimir Parra
CHI

Jahrgang: 1989
Dominik Bleser
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Andreas Niedenbrück
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Milos Krsmanovic
SRB

Jahrgang: 1992
Tobias Kollmar
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Julian Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Christian Kallenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Enrico Frotscher
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Yanic Berthes
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Alexander Stern
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Patrick Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Vincent Konrad
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Amine Bouanani
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Konrad Frischkorn
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Felix Stockhausen
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jeldrik Radke
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Kaul
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Cedric Reinhart
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Fabian Bürckel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Heger
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Johannes Dopfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Johannes Nortmeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Neubrand
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lennart Haenisch
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Luis von dem Borne
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Manuel Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nils Wiesel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Onur Karasu
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Rafael Kniese
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Lickhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tomas Janda
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Alexander Görke
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Stahl
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lars Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Marvin Bruchhausen
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Popp
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Samuel Bramert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Steffen Graffe
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Carl Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Elias Kinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Elias Klinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Kerren
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Serdar Karasu
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sven Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Christian Stern
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lars Reinhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lucas Lowin
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Kohlbacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Kallenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Pitzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Anas Belfiqih
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Anas Belfqih
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Benjamin Hertel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Christopher Yaroshenko
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Felix Wahl
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Joel Simon
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Louis Zwinscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Ketting
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Peter Kiefer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Peter Passler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Hucho
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Haub
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tobias Heger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Aaron Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Adrian Dölling
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Alexander Kehr
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Maxeiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jannes Neig
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Koray Aydiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lasse Schmitt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lennart Petri
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mika Limbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Schumacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Böcher
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Cedric Mühlmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Connor Altendorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
David Michel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Owin
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Pommeränicke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Schöneberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jan David Schöffler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jan-Gabriel Mai
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jonathan Alt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Cordes
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luca-Pascal Pfeiffer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Martin Johannes Lehmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Hucho
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Wilczek
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Ricardo Pepelnik
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Yusuf Karasu
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Yusuf Eren Karasu
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Bendit Bohne
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Benedikt Langer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Deniz Aydiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hendrik Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Tüttenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jona Limbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Raab
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lutz Wexel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marlon Scherber
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Max Raab
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nick Olenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Göbel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Freyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Japke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Kleebach
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Rayan Bouhki
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Alexander Wiese
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Corentin Boisselier
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Elias Comick
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Schumacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Kühl
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Böcher
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Holbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Julien Marcel Pfeiffer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marc Leon Pfeiffer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Max Peters
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Peters
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Michael Rizig-Mursal
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Riera Mateo Kirchknopf
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Georg Bublitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jaron Klinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Balg
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kennet Altendorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lutz Renne
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Pommeränicke
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Spriewald
GER

Jahrgang: 2008