LG Saar 70


Frauen W30
Caroline Schlör
Jahrgang: 1987
Eva König
Jahrgang: 1987
Manuela Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Mirjam Jakob
Jahrgang: 1991
Wiebke Berit Schmitt
Jahrgang: 1991
Ines Mohr
Jahrgang: 1996
Katharina Recktenwald
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Jana Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Julia Bratusa
Jahrgang: 1999
Paula Heinz
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Angelina Stürmer
Jahrgang: 2001
Janina Triesch
Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Woll
Jahrgang: 2001
Anika Memmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Janine Baus
Jahrgang: 2002
Vanessa Gillmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Kristina Meistrell
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Katharina Busch
Jahrgang: 2004
Emely Heininger
Jahrgang: 2004
Emely Platz
Jahrgang: 2004
Joia De Nardo
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Keller
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Mareike Maurer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Emma-Mae Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Fischer
Jahrgang: 2005
Katrin Groß
Jahrgang: 2005
Tammy Abriß
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Ann-Kathrin Berwanger
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Davidshöfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Clohs
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Herth
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Hanna Gerard
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Jung
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Geid
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula John
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Jana Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Corpataux
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Düppre
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Druck
Jahrgang: 2008
Stina Schröder
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Emilia Clohs
Jahrgang: 2009
Jolie Dillhöfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Burger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kim Lambert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotte-Sophie Falk
Jahrgang: 2009
Mira Schank
Jahrgang: 2009
Nituna Konrath
Jahrgang: 2009
Nituna Joelle Konrath
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M60
Harald Janes
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Thomas Maßing
Jahrgang: 1961
Michael Huber
Jahrgang: 1962
Uwe Jung
Jahrgang: 1962
Dr. Markus Hans
Jahrgang: 1964
Friedrich Wasemann
Jahrgang: 1964
Mario Bourquin
Jahrgang: 1964
Thomas Schock
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Michael Bratusa
Jahrgang: 1970
Thomas Huber
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Sven Gräßer
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Michael Christ
Jahrgang: 1978
René Berwanger
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Thorsten Schlör
Jahrgang: 1989
Felix Klein
Jahrgang: 1990
Michael Bosel
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
David Naumann
Jahrgang: 1992
Frederik Blaser
Jahrgang: 1993
Lukas Schöne
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Christopher Altmeier
Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Kornbrust
Jahrgang: 1999
Paul Ludwig
Jahrgang: 1999
Simon Naumann
Jahrgang: 1999
Christopher Pinter
Jahrgang: 2000
Matthias Schikofsky
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2001
Jan Philip Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2001
Niels Diehl
Jahrgang: 2001
Nils Diehl
Jahrgang: 2001
Fabian Fischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Johannes Breiden
Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Fischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Simon Groß
Jahrgang: 2003
Sören Gerard
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Felix Ruffing
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Klein
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Finn Schröder
Jahrgang: 2006
Kevin Lickes
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas König
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Max Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Elias Stoll
Jahrgang: 2008
Jérémie Behr
Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Loginoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Edinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Oliver Mai
Jahrgang: 2008
Steven Matheis
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Aron Abriß
Jahrgang: 2009
Jaron Mielchen
Jahrgang: 2009
Lars Hansen
Jahrgang: 2009
Malte Becker
Jahrgang: 2009
Torben Eli
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018