LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal


Frauen W60
Gabriele Matheis
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W55
Karin Fell
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W30
Sonja Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 1987
Lisa-Marie Kipper
Jahrgang: 1988
Caroline Wern
Jahrgang: 1989
Theresia Jakoby
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Julia Klees
Jahrgang: 1995
Frederike Schierl
Jahrgang: 1996
Nina Apushkinskaya
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Sophia Marie Jansen
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Carolin Honsel
Jahrgang: 2002
Céline Adam
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jola Frey
Jahrgang: 2003
Alischa Detemple
Jahrgang: 2004
Elina Samid
Jahrgang: 2004
Josephine Siehr
Jahrgang: 2004
Louisa Elss
Jahrgang: 2004
Tabea König
Jahrgang: 2004
Tabea Leonie Adam
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Chiara Scuglia
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Schulz
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Dorfmüller
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Siffrin
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura-Celine Neymann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Eva John
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Jung
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Schneickert
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilli Heiligenstein
Jahrgang: 2006
Petra Detska
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Chantal Vonerden
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jana Katharina Markatos
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Heinzius
Jahrgang: 2007
Leticia da Silva Becker
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Lisa-Marie Zubiller
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M65
Wolfgang Kasper
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Gerald Reimer
Jahrgang: 1957
Hans-Jürgen Blum
Jahrgang: 1959
Uwe Balbier
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
René Pickard
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Martin Schumacher
Jahrgang: 1966
Assen Saraiwanow
Jahrgang: 1967
Peter Honsel
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Marc Schmitt
Jahrgang: 1972
Uwe Trampert
Jahrgang: 1972
Matthias Müller
Jahrgang: 1973
Thomas Wirbel
Jahrgang: 1973
Patric Lorenz
Jahrgang: 1974
Stefan Zubiller
Jahrgang: 1975
Thomas Weber
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Andreas Vonerden
Jahrgang: 1976
Sacha Anton
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M35
Matthias Merk
Jahrgang: 1984
Tammo Lang
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Hendrik Tönjes
Jahrgang: 1986
Alexander Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Daniel Rhodes
Jahrgang: 1993
Florian Lauck
Jahrgang: 1993
Nils Rothermel
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Filmon Alazar
Jahrgang: 1999
Bastian Weber
Jahrgang: 2000
Lars Altpeter
Jahrgang: 2000
Nick Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Jeremias Siehr
Jahrgang: 2001
Michael Hofstetter
Jahrgang: 2001
Nico Josch
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Groß
Jahrgang: 2001
Aleksander Ochantol
Jahrgang: 2002
Guy Wolf
Jahrgang: 2002
Marcel Park
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Thiele
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Fabian Singh
Jahrgang: 2003
Manuel Meyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucien Münnich
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Zubiller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Carl Matti Steub
Jahrgang: 2005
Fabrice Münnich
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Mairel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Zaffuto
Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Glaub
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonhard Mondt
Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Schneider
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Benjamin Stumm
Jahrgang: 2006
Jeremy Jochum
Jahrgang: 2006
Nico Höfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Ackermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Petschik
Jahrgang: 2006
Timo König
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Emil Dorfmüller
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Neymann
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Konstantin Schulz
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Wöffler
Jahrgang: 2007
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018