LG Esslingen


Frauen W80
Helga Dräger
Jahrgang: 1939
Frauen W75
Brigitte Saur
Jahrgang: 1941
Frauen W50
Barbara Primas
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W45
Andrea Hein
Jahrgang: 1970
Weibliche Jugend U20
Selina Jesinger
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Nadine Bange
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Finja Braun
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Sophie Braun
Jahrgang: 2005
Miriam Kögel
Jahrgang: 2005
Rebecca Hausmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alina Klein
Jahrgang: 2006
Chloé Ngo Oum
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisa Hornung
Jahrgang: 2006
Inga-Britt Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Holl
Jahrgang: 2006
Marika Lutz
Jahrgang: 2006
Pia Stadelmaier
Jahrgang: 2006
Sofia Greco
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Celina Schweizer
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Bayer
Jahrgang: 2007
Frida Eitel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jette Ragg
Jahrgang: 2007
Larissa Schadzik
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Speck
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucy Häcker
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Daubner
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Kögel
Jahrgang: 2007
Polina Harter
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Rostek
Jahrgang: 2007
Von Dellemann Emilia
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Carla Schumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Ellinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Dora Bothe
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisa Pfeffer
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Dageförde
Jahrgang: 2008
Katya Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Bäuerle
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Bury
Jahrgang: 2008
Mila Newball Duke
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Endrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Thym
Jahrgang: 2008
Ronja Kaufer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Lilli Steltner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Emilia Gramlich
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M80
Manfred Zick
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M75
Manfred Arnold
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M60
Marian-Jan Olejnik
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Wolfgang Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Siegfried Tröndle
Jahrgang: 1966
Jugend M14
Paul Urban
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jan Thümmel
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Wolter
Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Krombacher
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Diehl
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Bennet Schmeißer
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilio Alber
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Hey
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Horwath
Jahrgang: 2007
Lias Münter
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Haug
Jahrgang: 2007
Silas Bessey
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Anthony Mowll
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannis Tauchmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurenz Kast
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Holunder
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Winkler
Jahrgang: 2008
Tom Scharpf
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Carl Stadelmaier
Jahrgang: 2009
David Reiber
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederic Gandy
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Steimer
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Häcker
Jahrgang: 2009
Maik Jesinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Möller
Jahrgang: 2009
Mika Erben
Jahrgang: 2009
Mustafa Enes Pekdogan
Jahrgang: 2009
Nick Vollstädt
Jahrgang: 2009
Pepe Steltner
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Schaupp
Jahrgang: 2009
Vincent Weller
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Amelie Thym
Jahrgang: 2010
Benjamin Haug
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennard Lohmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lorenz Von Dellemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Nick Mittelbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Handschuh
Jahrgang: 2010
Torben Heuberger
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Elena Scharpf
Jahrgang: 2011
Henrik Hänisch
Jahrgang: 2011
Johan Melnyk
Jahrgang: 2011
Marla Tiede
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018