LG Filder


Frauen W75
Vroni Lay
GER

Jahrgang: 1943
Frauen W70
Ursula Gröger
GER

Jahrgang: 1946
Frauen W55
Heike Deschner
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Christina Haußmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Claudia Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Bettina Rühle
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Martina Baiker
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Anja Böpple
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Carola Schwingenschlögl
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Erika Köntopf
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W40
Katrin Ochs
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W35
Vanessa Schnepp
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Birgit Sommer
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Kerstin Böttiger
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Ines Reißing
GER

Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Anja Diez
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen
Anna Reiner
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Karoline Binder
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Jana Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Sabrina Häfele
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Annelie Otto
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Carolin Schaber
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Katharina Mühleisen
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Wiebke Lyhs
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Sabrina Gehrung
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Hannah-Elisabet Bühler
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Julia Rühle
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Leonie Neumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Nadine Wörner
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Hannah Kreß
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lea Riedel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nathalie Rack
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tabea Sonnleitner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Cendrine-Lysiane Czepan
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Elisa Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Cathrin Hahn
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Vogel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Christina Keuker
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Cora Reitbauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Emily Krüger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Joelle Pelka
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Joelle Pelke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Katharina Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Samira Köhler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Vanessa Berisha
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Alisia Siegers
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Celine Auch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Pfeifer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Felicia Schwingenschlögl
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Julie-Aylin Kansy
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Haußmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nina Rapp
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Amelie Beier
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Renner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Groth
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Magdalena Jocic
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Boll
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tabea Eitel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Wilma Kolavic
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Belinda Lenk
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Rahel Stäbler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Angelina Buck
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Carolina Bartsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Danny-Joyce Kansy
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Kutter
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Salome Hartmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Männer M65
Alois Teufel
GER

Jahrgang: 1949
Helmut Diez
GER

Jahrgang: 1950
Gert Brenner
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Günther Lippold
GER

Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Eckhardt Deschner
GER

Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M55
Manfred Krüger
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Thomas Rack
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Thomas Peter Chmielinski
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Stefan Rühle
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Werner Klein
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Armin Rana Ray
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M35
Alexander Böttiger
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Manuel Seidl
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M30
Francesco Ballistreri
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Daniel Zuger
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Elias Siehler
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Maximilian Helm
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Tobias Friedl
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Christoph Bartels
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Lars Bärhold
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Pascal Bisquerra
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Andre Stütz
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Julian Eckhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Johannes Rembold
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Pascal Dangel
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Robert Stelzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Udo Nix
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Simon Friedl
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Marius Bärhold
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Tim Eisenhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Michael Nager
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Benedikt Schober
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lukas Eisele
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Omar Barry
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Omar Alpha Barry
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Adam Yhia
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Linus Brendle
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Aron Mesfun
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lars Willmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Leon Oßmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tobias Ferreira
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Enrico Eggert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Florian Steibl
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Matteo Scheibling
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Gabrijel Bozic
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
James O´leary
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa Rothermel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Stefan Eitel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Stefan Lutz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Benedikt Dalferth
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Bennet Hörmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Louis Rath
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Burst
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Weinmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tizian Lauria
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tizian-Noah Lauria
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Elias Hörner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lorenz Fahrion
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Ruch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sven Eckerson
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Thumsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Daniel Pavicic
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Fabian Heckl
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Laurin Helm
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Haußmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Linus Kenner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Hodonj
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mateusz Klein
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Sund
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Fabian Tavakoli
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Eppinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Ziehfreund
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Noel Reiff
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018