LG Teck


Frauen W45
Judith Oelkrug
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W40
Gabi Kazmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Anja Melzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W35
Kerstin Schad
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Simone Fallscheer
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen
Anna-Lena Unger
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Katrin Schaufler
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Ann-Kathrin Rieker
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lusia Kiltz
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Michaela Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jule Blankenhorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Kathrin Sigel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emely Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Maria Oelkrug
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Elena Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Elena Traxler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Elena Marie Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Emely Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lauryn Schopp
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Eckhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Rebecca Schilling
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Selina Ulmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Laura Schach
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maike Renke
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Charlotte Holighaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emmi-Lyn Kiltz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Franka Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jenny Hartz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Fritz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Maja Münsinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene Fritz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Sigel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Emma Schank
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Melzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Linn Kazmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lisanna Brod
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Grigore
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marilena Mors
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Annika Bosler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Karla Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Wilfing
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Thea Friedrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Emily Leimer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Magdalena Buck
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Siegl
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Viola Gabriel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Zoe Mutschler
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Franziska Buck
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Krombolz
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Oertmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Mina Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W6
Lea Schumacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Erwin Lukas
GER

Jahrgang: 1955
Martin Moll
GER

Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M50
Steffen Meckes
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Gerd Traxler
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Elmar Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Ralf Bofinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Gerald Schank
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Sven Haumacher
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Jochen Traxler
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Björn Fenske
GER

Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Florian Kuhn
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Patrick Fahrion
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Steffen Reichel
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Daniel Neth
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Fabian Mangold
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Ricko Meckes
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Yannick Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Felix Neth
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Philipp Bühler
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Mario Scheufele
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Fritz Zanker
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
André Wiedmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Reineke
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lucas Schöne
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Matthias Schaufler
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Alexander Niemela
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Leonhard Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jakob Oelkrug
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Johan Burgman
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Johan Burgmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Johann Burgman
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Dominik Mußler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Janne Sigel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kevin Grigore
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Kugel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tobias Marx
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Elias Wirth
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marius Mußler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Willi Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Niklas Kuhn
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Phillip Botsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Alexander Marhejm
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Bastian Blocher
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emil Schur
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emil Schurr
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marvin Traxler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Alexander Doll
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Joel Moll
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Joshua Gotzmann T-F13
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kalle Bofinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Max Schumacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Leonhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Philip Jogwer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Philip Jogwer T-F48
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Robin Mußler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sam Nathke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Jannik Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jona Schach
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Holder
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marc Benning
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Maurice Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Philipp Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Alt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Hannes Schank
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Henry Brandes
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lasse Kazmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Melzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marius Krieg
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nick Geywitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sören Butter
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Corvin Ecker
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Deniz Aycan
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Devin Aycan
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Hauschild
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Mika Bader
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Schumacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Leon Benning
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M6
Felix Siegl
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018