LG Teck


Frauen W40
Anja Melzer
Jahrgang: 1977
Nadine Schumacher
Jahrgang: 1978
Kerstin Schad
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W35
Simone Fallscheer
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen
Anna-Lena Unger
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Marie-Isabell Meins
Jahrgang: 1998
Ann-Kathrin Rieker
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Kathrin Sigel
Jahrgang: 2000
Lara Zaiser
Jahrgang: 2000
Lena Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2000
Emely Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Schneider
Jahrgang: 2002
Elena Traxler
Jahrgang: 2003
Elena Marie Fischer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lauryn Schopp
Jahrgang: 2003
Noémi Fabre
Jahrgang: 2003
Selina Ulmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Maike Renke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Franka Schneider
Jahrgang: 2005
Jennifer Hartz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jenny Hartz
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Fritz
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Böhm
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene Fritz
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Sigel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Daniela Eberhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Schank
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Melzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Linn Kazmaier
Jahrgang: 2006
Linn Kazmaier T/f12
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisanna Brod
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Annika Bosler
Jahrgang: 2007
Karla Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amy Porstner
Jahrgang: 2008
Emiliy Leimer
Jahrgang: 2008
Magdalena Buck
Jahrgang: 2008
Mareike Jesse
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Siegl
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Musch
Jahrgang: 2008
Viola Gabriel
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoe Mutschler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Carolin Alt
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Rückschloß
Jahrgang: 2009
Franziska Buck
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Krombolz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Krompholz
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Mutschler
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Oertmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Gegner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Mina Bauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Lea Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Erwin Lukas
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M50
Gerd Traxler
Jahrgang: 1967
Jochen Bauer
Jahrgang: 1968
Ralf Bofinger
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Ralf Mutschler
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Sven Haumacher
Jahrgang: 1976
Jochen Traxler
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer
Daniel Neth
Jahrgang: 1991
Ricko Meckes
Jahrgang: 1992
Felix Neth
Jahrgang: 1993
Lars Diekkrüger
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Mario Scheufele
Jahrgang: 1997
Fritz Zanker
Jahrgang: 1998
André Wiedmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Niemela
Jahrgang: 2000
Leonhard Schneider
Jahrgang: 2000
Johan Burgmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Dominik Mußler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Elias Wirth
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Schmid
Jahrgang: 2004
Niklas Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2004
Phillip Botsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Phillip Botsch T/f48
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Alex Marhejm
Jahrgang: 2005
Alexander Marhejm
Jahrgang: 2005
Bastian Blocher
Jahrgang: 2005
Emil Schur
Jahrgang: 2005
Marvin Traxler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Alexander Doll
Jahrgang: 2006
Clemens Jogwer
Jahrgang: 2006
Kalle Bofinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Bokelmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Philip Jogwer
Jahrgang: 2006
Philip Jogwer T/f48
Jahrgang: 2006
Sam Nathke
Jahrgang: 2006
Sam Natke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Marc Benning
Jahrgang: 2007
Maurice Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Alt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Hannes Schank
Jahrgang: 2008
Henry Brandes
Jahrgang: 2008
Lasse Kazmaier
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Melzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Marius Krieg
Jahrgang: 2008
Nick Geywitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Sören Butter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Corvin Ecker
Jahrgang: 2009
Henrik Bokelmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Hauschild
Jahrgang: 2009
Mika Bader
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Leon Benning
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Bosler
Jahrgang: 2010
Nils Huss
Jahrgang: 2010
Siri Schömers
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Isabella Musch
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Felix Siegl
Jahrgang: 2012
Joseph Gökeler
Jahrgang: 2012
Maya Hess
Jahrgang: 2012
Valerie Gabriel
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018