TV Plochingen


Frauen
Simone Paprotta
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Weibliche Jugend U18
Cathrin Hahn
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marie-Kristin von Sengbusch
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Virginia Schober
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Mara Zügel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Francesca Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kalina Marquardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Anjulie Fritz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Aylin Örslü
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Celina Flaig
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marleen Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Juli Hilpert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Matheis
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Milla Zügel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Alexandra Brikmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Bianca Gnann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Emilia Zinßer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Bernhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jasmin Plangger
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Miriam Greiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Zinßer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Selin Örslü
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Anna Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Ellena Hofbauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Rätscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Liesbeth Schierz
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Gallant
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Pfisterer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Roccasalvo
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Alina Benz
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Majlena Sacchetto
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Zinßer
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Nina Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Alina Bäuerle
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Marla Squeo
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Pfisterer
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Veronika Gnann
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M65
Michael Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M35
Gregor Policht
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Alexander Nussbaum
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Junioren U23
Benedikt Prinzing
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Daniel Briem
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Briem
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Eller
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Jan Stüdemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend M15
Linus Kernen
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Merz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Fionn Zügel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Henrik Hilpert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Henry Lindorfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jochen Gert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Greiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Max Uhl
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Michail Granidis
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Marek Squeo
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mika Gallant
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Bernhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Felix Edlmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Karim Said
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Gutmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marlon Reinhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Villiger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Bauer Chiron
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
David Degner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Prager
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Assmus
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Dimitrios Anagnostopolous
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Hellmich
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Schweickert
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Jeremias Plangger
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Kohrs
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Schall
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Wädlich
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Sebastian Schuler
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Valentin Gnoth
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Vincent Reuß
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018