LV Pliezhausen 2012


Frauen W35
Friederike Kallenberg
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Christina Feiler
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Hannah Arndt
Jahrgang: 1989
Kathrin Engelmann
Jahrgang: 1989
Katja Fischer
Jahrgang: 1991
Katrin Wallner
Jahrgang: 1992
Julia Rieger
Jahrgang: 1994
Julia Simon
Jahrgang: 1994
Sandra Füseler
Jahrgang: 1994
Sofie Bonnaire
Jahrgang: 1995
Weibliche Jugend U18
Nilufar Estiry
Jahrgang: 2001
Annika Kirschmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Verena Belschner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Franziska Blessin
Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Flad
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Münzinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Lara Knecht
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Blumenstock
Jahrgang: 2005
Maren Hauser
Jahrgang: 2005
Tina Buschmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Xenia Klaiber
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Fiona Nindelt
Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Knecht
Jahrgang: 2006
Jessica Graves
Jahrgang: 2006
Katja Wildgruber
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Victoria Blessin
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Amelie Engelhart
Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Grimm
Jahrgang: 2007
Inga Kittelmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jana Knecht
Jahrgang: 2007
Klara Flad
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Sophi Heiner
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Sophie Heiner
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Knecht
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Schlecht
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Emily Hiltawsky
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Esila Saplak
Jahrgang: 2009
Lin Reuter
Jahrgang: 2009
Weronika Wolany
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Alina Voß
Jahrgang: 2010
Patricia Blessin
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M45
Oliver Hauser
Jahrgang: 1970
Tobias Sippli
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M30
Florian Totzauer
Jahrgang: 1986
Boris Rein
Jahrgang: 1988
Demian Werminghausen
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Vincent Schneider
Jahrgang: 1992
Junioren U23
Marc-Andre Rauscher
Jahrgang: 1997
Daniel Rein
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Glazle
Jahrgang: 1999
Davide Hailer
Jahrgang: 2000
Davide Hoiler
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Moritz Kneule
Jahrgang: 2001
Marc Hermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Patrick Glazle
Jahrgang: 2002
Timo Koch
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M13
Justinus Rieger
Jahrgang: 2005
Martin Kley
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Engelhart
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
David Hermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Daniel Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Pregizer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Mats Roelofsen
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Sturz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Ben Nedele
Jahrgang: 2008
Dean Dummer
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Reutter
Jahrgang: 2008
Oliver Baier
Jahrgang: 2008
Thomas Graves
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Emil Veit
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Krauth
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Grimm
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannes Tonch
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannes Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Dominic Goldbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Elias Gerber
Jahrgang: 2010
Fynn Roelofsen
Jahrgang: 2010
Leo Nock
Jahrgang: 2010
Linus Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2010
Patrick Reutter
Jahrgang: 2010
Philipp Flad
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018