LV Pliezhausen 2012


Frauen W35
Friederike Kallenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Tamara Ziegler
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Christina Feiler
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Hannah Arndt
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Kathrin Engelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Katja Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Katrin Wallner
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Valerie Dieter
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Berit Merten
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Julia Rieger
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Julia Simon
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Sandra Füseler
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Sofie Bonnaire
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Weibliche Jugend U20
Adina Rauscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Kirschmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Verena Belschner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Franziska Blessin
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Flad
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Hartmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Münzinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Lara Knecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Blumenstock
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Maren Hauser
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Xenia Klaiber
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Fiona Nindelt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Knecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Katja Wildgruber
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Victoria Blessin
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Amelie Engelhart
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Grimm
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Inga Kittelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jana Knecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Klara Flad
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Sophi Heiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Sophie Heiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Knecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Schlecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Emily Hiltawsky
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Schumacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Esila Saplak
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lin Reuter
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Weronika Wolany
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Alina Voß
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Patricia Blessin
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M45
Oliver Hauser
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Tobias Sippli
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M30
David Köndgen
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Florian Totzauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Boris Rein
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Demian Werminghausen
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Peter Obenauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Vincent Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Junioren U23
Marc-Andre Rauscher
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Daniel Rein
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Glazle
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
David Haller
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Davide Hailer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Davide Heiler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Moritz Kneule
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marc Hermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Patrick Glazle
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Timo Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M13
Justinus Rieger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Martin Kley
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Engelhart
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
David Hermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Felix Pregizer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mats Roelofsen
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Sturz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Dean Dummer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Reutter
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Oliver Baier
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Thomas Graves
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Emil Veit
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Krauth
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Grimm
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Hannes Tonch
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Jannes Kuhn
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Dominic Goldbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Elias Gerber
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Fynn Roelofsen
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Leo Nock
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Linus Kuhn
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Patrick Reutter
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Philipp Flad
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018