LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen


Frauen W30
Martina Schultze
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Katja Fischer
Jahrgang: 1991
Hanna Klein
Jahrgang: 1993
Anais Sabrié
Jahrgang: 1994
Fiona Nachtigall
Jahrgang: 1995
Jackie Baumann
Jahrgang: 1995
Tizia Eisenhut
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Fiona Nachtigall
Jahrgang: 1998
Viktoria Mancho
Jahrgang: 1998
Jule Vetter
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Amelie Gutbrod
Jahrgang: 2001
Janina Ruf
Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Beyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Sylvia Englberger
Jahrgang: 2001
Naemi Kehrer
Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Mittag
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alisa Katsnelson
Jahrgang: 2003
Celina Kimmerle
Jahrgang: 2003
Charlotte Schopp
Jahrgang: 2003
Chiara Keppler
Jahrgang: 2003
Fiona Stegert
Jahrgang: 2003
Kaya Jauch
Jahrgang: 2003
Melissa Mauch
Jahrgang: 2003
Pauline Sohn
Jahrgang: 2003
Sara Göring
Jahrgang: 2003
Sara Poser
Jahrgang: 2003
Wiebke Redl
Jahrgang: 2003
Linnea Forstmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Lotta Mage
Jahrgang: 2004
Mariama Touré
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlene Dengel
Jahrgang: 2004
Sheila Ofori
Jahrgang: 2004
Theresa Bachofer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Annika Mages
Jahrgang: 2005
Marina Filipovic
Jahrgang: 2005
Valerie Bräuning
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Bentje Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Elfie Forstmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Bieg
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Galli
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Anna Feil
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Thorwarth
Jahrgang: 2007
Lissy Maleck
Jahrgang: 2007
Louisa Bausch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Charlotte Kampmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Helen Belz
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Kinzig
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Julia Klemmer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Clara Kreutmayr
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M75
Walter Johnen
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M70
Zygmunt Bogdan
Jahrgang: 1950
Zygnunt Bogdan
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M35
Thorben Heyd
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Manuel Schmitt
Jahrgang: 1987
Christoph Dreser
Jahrgang: 1988
Daniel Gütler
Jahrgang: 1990
Lorenz Baum
Jahrgang: 1990
Michael Schramm
Jahrgang: 1990
Peter Obenauer
Jahrgang: 1990
Timo Göhler
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Lukas Müller
Jahrgang: 1991
Gregor Traber
Jahrgang: 1992
Moritz Riekert
Jahrgang: 1992
Johannes Krämer
Jahrgang: 1993
Paul Pascal Scheub
Jahrgang: 1993
Björn Juschka
Jahrgang: 1994
Christian Wörnle
Jahrgang: 1994
Till Philipp Marquardt
Jahrgang: 1994
Torben Laidig
Jahrgang: 1994
Florian Kalb
Jahrgang: 1996
Jan Philipp Haller
Jahrgang: 1996
Samuel Gottlieb
Jahrgang: 1996
Yannick Markhof
Jahrgang: 1996
Michael Wörnle
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Julius Ulrich
Jahrgang: 1998
Robert Baumann
Jahrgang: 1998
Silvan Rauscher
Jahrgang: 1998
Silvian Rauscher
Jahrgang: 1998
Paul Jelden
Jahrgang: 1999
Jannick Mayer
Jahrgang: 2000
Rasmus Müller
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Marius Knisel
Jahrgang: 2002
Yann Maleck
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben-Eric Schlichter
Jahrgang: 2003
Tom Rinderknecht
Jahrgang: 2003
Benjamin Diehl
Jahrgang: 2004
Florens Dehmel
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Groh
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Haug
Jahrgang: 2004
Nick Thumm
Jahrgang: 2004
Ralf Mergenthaler
Jahrgang: 2004
Tyrone Wild
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Lena Stehle
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Erik Forstmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Göhring
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonard Gulde
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Tressel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Hannes Metzler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Liebrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenz Traub
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Kalkschmid
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Künstle
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Mayer
Jahrgang: 2007
Nico Haug
Jahrgang: 2007
Till Anhorn
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Emil Gauggel
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannes Tafferner
Jahrgang: 2008
James Kirking
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Jakob Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Rapp
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Kreutmayr
Jahrgang: 2009
Wisdom Bate Enow
Jahrgang: 2009
Wisdom Bate Enow
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Oskar Schänzlin
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Tafferner
Jahrgang: 2010
Robin Mages
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Benjamin Satzinger
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Liebrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Nico Krauß
Jahrgang: 2011