LG Steinlach


Frauen
Jacqueline Heim
Jahrgang: 1995
Jana Mees
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Jule Eissler
Jahrgang: 1998
Luise Kessler
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U18
Celine Rempe
Jahrgang: 2001
Emily Herter
Jahrgang: 2001
Joana Venditti
Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Rippmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Vanessa Rempe
Jahrgang: 2001
Jana-Marie Kozuha
Jahrgang: 2002
Jasmin Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2002
Melinda Kienle
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Kremsler
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Seufert
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Anna Conzelmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Justine Schanz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Liliane Boldt
Jahrgang: 2004
Lynn Elaine Eissler
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Zocastello
Jahrgang: 2004
Sandrina Sprengel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Ashlee Paull
Jahrgang: 2005
Larissa Sophie Kurz
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Herter
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Guster
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Böhringer
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Alina Breuning
Jahrgang: 2006
Celine Kubowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Celine Marten
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Terton
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisa Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Feldhoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Kiki Potsou
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Wagner
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Gulde
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Abelmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Triphene Bapoma
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Anna-Thalia Schiffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Elona Pardouzi
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Steinhilber
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Grünwald
Jahrgang: 2007
Maya Schröder
Jahrgang: 2007
Maya Stauss
Jahrgang: 2007
Paulina Kahl
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Kiana Rempfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Riester
Jahrgang: 2008
Letizia Keller
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Ordowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Sina Gauger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Emma Holzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Miriam Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Emma Ordowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Ida Futter
Jahrgang: 2011
Sarah Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Mara Arnold
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M75
Manfred Stützle
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M45
Stefan Herter
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M30
Manuel Schmitt
Jahrgang: 1987
Junioren U23
Tim Holzapfel
Jahrgang: 1997
Niklas Ebinger
Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Kretschmer
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Jeffrey Gomez-Ubiera
Jahrgang: 1999
Alexander Schneider
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Lars Luca Morgenroth
Jahrgang: 2001
Benjamin Holzer
Jahrgang: 2002
Kelmen De Carvalho
Jahrgang: 2002
Malik Jirasek
Jahrgang: 2002
Marcel Böhm
Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Hümmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Stohmaier
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
David Frank
Jahrgang: 2003
Devin Yurdakal
Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Schulz
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Ertl
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Felix Jentsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Dürr
Jahrgang: 2004
Nico Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Ole Karwei
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Fabian Vdovic
Jahrgang: 2005
Laurenz Künzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonard Holzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Mika Speidel
Jahrgang: 2005
Selim Apakhan
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Dario Zaniar
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Zinnebner
Jahrgang: 2006
Kelson De Carvalho
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Angelos Potsou
Jahrgang: 2007
Emil Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Dieter
Jahrgang: 2007
Frederik Herold
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Locher
Jahrgang: 2007
Yannis Nill
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Colin Ressel
Jahrgang: 2008
David Kauth
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Käsmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennard Sauermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Sauermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Minela Witzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Valentin Werner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Tom Gablowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Finn Grumser
Jahrgang: 2010
Luis Schröder
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018