Neckarsulmer Sport-Union


Frauen W50
Claudia Wölfl
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W35
Stefanie Bauer
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W30
Rebecka Heger
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Katja Wölfl
Jahrgang: 1995
Lisa Glaeske
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Annika Mook
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lena Halupka
Jahrgang: 1999
Eva Fiseroua
Jahrgang: 2000
Eva Fiserova
Jahrgang: 2000
Romy Zschau
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Leonie Köbl
Jahrgang: 2001
Luzie Noé
Jahrgang: 2001
Marie Kazmeier
Jahrgang: 2001
Selina Schall
Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Wagner
Jahrgang: 2002
Lara Schimmelpfennig
Jahrgang: 2002
Lily Koch
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Klotzbücher
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Leonie Trobbiani
Jahrgang: 2003
Vivien Mayer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Angelina Rogic
Jahrgang: 2004
Kim Kübler
Jahrgang: 2004
Tabea Bühl
Jahrgang: 2004
Tabea Herzberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Carolina Link
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Vermeiden
Jahrgang: 2005
Marielle Brokelmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Sena Aykit
Jahrgang: 2005
Tara Aykit
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anna Wieland
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Andrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Janina Kern
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Deutschle
Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Knepper
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Charlotte Herzberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Elina Hannemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Mönnig
Jahrgang: 2007
Ilaria Barile
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Lohse
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Bente Riemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Smaragda Gialamatzki
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Alissa Sawitzki
Jahrgang: 2009
Amelie Eggerichs
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Eble
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Mette Riemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Marie Popiel
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Jana Nolte
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M70
Munib Kulovac
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Jürgen Kleeberg
Jahrgang: 1949
Richard Bauder
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M60
Gerhard Leitgeber
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M55
Pierre Hanselmann
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Rolf Ehlert
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Mike Reiß
Jahrgang: 1969
Bernhard Walz
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Beate Schalyo
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M30
Andreas Remmlinger
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Michael Schüßler
Jahrgang: 1990
Stephan Walter
Jahrgang: 1990
Franziska Fallmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Markus Dietrich
Jahrgang: 1995
Yannick Reiß
Jahrgang: 1995
Yannik Reiß
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Daniel Nadarzinski
Jahrgang: 1996
Mario Gasch
Jahrgang: 1996
Christian Möhle
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
André Bierwagen
Jahrgang: 1999
Björn Friedel
Jahrgang: 1999
Peter Wölfl
Jahrgang: 1999
Matthias Wagner
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Sören Friedel
Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Niklas Eble
Jahrgang: 2002
Kim Nikolas Eble
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jan Haala
Jahrgang: 2003
Marian Wieland
Jahrgang: 2003
Mika Förschner
Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Riemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Julius Förch
Jahrgang: 2005
Matteo Kozka
Jahrgang: 2005
Max Bolle
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Nils Wefel
Jahrgang: 2006
Pekka Förschner
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Leon Van
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Lang
Jahrgang: 2007
Timo Nolte
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Julian Wefel
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Thomaßen
Jahrgang: 2008
Mathys Vermeiden
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Levin Van
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Sanzenbacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Philip Rössel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Pascal Podlesnic
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Diemand
Jahrgang: 2010
Yassin Bouchti
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Liam Adelsberger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Faris Noah Bouchti
Jahrgang: 2012
Luis Bauer
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018