Unterländer LG


Frauen W55
Eva Maria Blechschmidt
Jahrgang: 1960
Frauen W50
Cornelia Durst
Jahrgang: 1967
Jutta Federico
Jahrgang: 1967
Yvonne Tscherwitschke
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Nicole Walter
Jahrgang: 1970
Ulrike Schiele
Jahrgang: 1970
Melanie Schilling
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Tanja Ehmann
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W35
Daniela Jerschabek
Jahrgang: 1980
Juniorinnen U23
Lena Föll
Jahrgang: 1997
Theresa Moser
Jahrgang: 1997
Melissa Spitzl
Jahrgang: 1998
Alica Geiger
Jahrgang: 1999
Jessica Geiger
Jahrgang: 1999
Rebecca Höpfer
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Emma Danner
Jahrgang: 2000
Janine Stammer
Jahrgang: 2000
Katharina Schiele
Jahrgang: 2000
Lena Schilling
Jahrgang: 2000
Linda Hohm
Jahrgang: 2000
Madita Walter
Jahrgang: 2000
Caroline Schuster
Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Limbach
Jahrgang: 2001
Sina Baumert
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Frauke Schilf
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah-Sophie Zirkler
Jahrgang: 2002
Helena Ruef
Jahrgang: 2002
Jasmin Geldner
Jahrgang: 2002
Kim Wendel
Jahrgang: 2002
Lara Benscheid
Jahrgang: 2002
Lotte Danner
Jahrgang: 2002
Maike Harre
Jahrgang: 2002
Maja Dietsche
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Wanner
Jahrgang: 2002
Tabea Töpfner
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Buchner
Jahrgang: 2003
Ellen Zywitz
Jahrgang: 2003
Eva Lindner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasmin Geldner
Jahrgang: 2003
Neela Amankwah
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Schuh
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Amelie Essig
Jahrgang: 2004
Cora Sailer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Sonja Feghelm
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Kraft
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alicia Hurtado-Garcia
Jahrgang: 2005
Amelie Wendel
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Häußer
Jahrgang: 2005
Liya Ickert
Jahrgang: 2005
Maja Steuer
Jahrgang: 2005
Natalie Ankenbrand
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Wendel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Cara Juros
Jahrgang: 2006
Cara Risch
Jahrgang: 2006
Chiara Köllreutter
Jahrgang: 2006
Dorothea Jaschin
Jahrgang: 2006
Elly Reinwald
Jahrgang: 2006
Frieda Merle Bühler
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Blechschmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Scherb
Jahrgang: 2006
Maya Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Giffar
Jahrgang: 2006
Vivienne Wörthwein
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anesa Kabashi
Jahrgang: 2007
Anjesa Gashi
Jahrgang: 2007
Anni Breitenöder
Jahrgang: 2007
Elina Göcken
Jahrgang: 2007
Fiona Dibrani
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Dietsche
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Schell
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Hagelmayer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jessica Schuster
Jahrgang: 2007
Noelia Hurtado
Jahrgang: 2007
Sofia Rinaldi
Jahrgang: 2007
Tessa Auperle
Jahrgang: 2007
Tia Bohn
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Enya Seegers
Jahrgang: 2008
Heidi Leipert
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Waldmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Eitle
Jahrgang: 2008
Katharina Moders
Jahrgang: 2008
Katrin Dietz
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Stephan
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Linnea Thieme
Jahrgang: 2008
Louise Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2008
Melina Domschietz
Jahrgang: 2008
Paulina Krupp
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Waldmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Roxana Richter
Jahrgang: 2008
Teresa Schwöbel
Jahrgang: 2008
Victoria Ehmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Vladislava Marchenko
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Carlotta Breitenbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Celine Behm
Jahrgang: 2009
Ella Auperle
Jahrgang: 2009
Fiona Kohn
Jahrgang: 2009
Helena Hermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Ines Baumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Schellenbauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Wagner
Jahrgang: 2009
Louisa Ratkoceri
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Anika Eckert
Jahrgang: 2010
Eckert Anika
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Eitle
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Sommer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Darina Genne
Jahrgang: 2011
Mara Throm
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Horndacher
Jahrgang: 2011
Sarah Bach
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Aurelia Ehmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M75
Ernst Dieter Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M70
Alois Rudolph
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M65
Andreas Voß
Jahrgang: 1952
Dieter Lang
Jahrgang: 1953
Bernadette Magiera
Jahrgang: 1954
Kurt Fischer
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Volker Magiera
Jahrgang: 1958
Martin Nestle
Jahrgang: 1959
Wolfgang Schütz
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Bernd Britsch
Jahrgang: 1964
Thomas Wernthal
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Hans-Jörg Schiele
Jahrgang: 1965
Thomas Fischer
Jahrgang: 1966
Peter Biba
Jahrgang: 1969
Robert Banaszczyk
Jahrgang: 1969
Steffen Knödler
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Bertram Muth
Jahrgang: 1973
Manfred Ballier
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Hannes Eberenz
Jahrgang: 1975
Marcel Ganszky
Jahrgang: 1976
Christian Knapp
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Jens Dorigo
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Gerald Huber
Jahrgang: 1986
Ulrich Lägler
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Christoph Nestle
Jahrgang: 1994
Maurice Eble
Jahrgang: 1994
Alexander Weiß
Jahrgang: 1996
Jannik Sonnenwald
Jahrgang: 1996
Karsten Schmid
Jahrgang: 1996
Kevin Würth
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
John Geiwiz
Jahrgang: 1998
Kevin Riedl
Jahrgang: 1998
Lukas Engel
Jahrgang: 1998
Kevin Neidling
Jahrgang: 1999
Marcel Nechwatal
Jahrgang: 1999
Matti Pantle
Jahrgang: 1999
Maurice von Rüden
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Gurr
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Lindner
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Moser
Jahrgang: 2000
Oliver Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2000
Johannes Domin
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Rösch
Jahrgang: 2001
Pierre Weiß
Jahrgang: 2001
Til Sailer
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Jason Spitzl
Jahrgang: 2002
Julian Ellwein
Jahrgang: 2002
Marian Walter
Jahrgang: 2002
Benedikt Magiera
Jahrgang: 2003
Julius Walter
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Riedt
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Schuster
Jahrgang: 2003
Ricco Gurr
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Justin Roberts
Jahrgang: 2004
Justin Cody Roberts
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Schüle
Jahrgang: 2004
Manuel Knobloch
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Rüdel
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Ruedel
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Throm
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Felix Stahl
Jahrgang: 2005
Jamie Beißwenger
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Muth
Jahrgang: 2005
Marius Kircher
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Hermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Hudak
Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Magiera
Jahrgang: 2005
Sinan Havanci
Jahrgang: 2005
Till Schwöbel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Arne Fielk
Jahrgang: 2006
Arne Geist
Jahrgang: 2006
Aulon Sada
Jahrgang: 2006
Axel Mai
Jahrgang: 2006
Bruno Buck
Jahrgang: 2006
Henrik Welz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Walter
Jahrgang: 2006
Laurenz Ellwein
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Dietz
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Wörner
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Tegge
Jahrgang: 2006
Natanael Epp
Jahrgang: 2006
Rafael Kirchler
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Betz
Jahrgang: 2006
Sören Baumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Xaver Michelbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Aaron Thieme
Jahrgang: 2007
Emil Stahl
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Münkel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannik Wally
Jahrgang: 2007
Marc Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Creyaufmüller
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Godi
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Hermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Hofacker
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Janne Strehle
Jahrgang: 2008
Jona Renz
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenius Rummel
Jahrgang: 2008
Mika Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Nikolai Wertsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Biba
Jahrgang: 2008
Valentin Laur
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Ben Ihssen
Jahrgang: 2009
Henri Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2009
Laurens Hofacker
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Diebold
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Walz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Alexander Stief
Jahrgang: 2010
Henri Herzog
Jahrgang: 2010
Joel Babatunde
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Ehmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Grüger
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Hauff
Jahrgang: 2010
Seegers Iven
Jahrgang: 2010
Silas Kuch
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Anton Hiddeßen
Jahrgang: 2011
Baran Abdulrahman
Jahrgang: 2011
Elias Wuttke
Jahrgang: 2011
Mats Alexander
Jahrgang: 2011
Noah Heermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Finn Hagner
Jahrgang: 2012
Florian Ziegeler
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannes Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2012
Niklas Klimesch
Jahrgang: 2012
Patrick Hudak
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M5
Feodora Ehmann
Jahrgang: 2014