WGL Schwäbisch Hall


Frauen W60
Ilse Kaßelkus - Zetting
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W55
Martina Comi
Jahrgang: 1961
Frauen W50
Ute Herr
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W45
Heidrun Wilson
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauke Dorwerk
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen
Annette Keck
Jahrgang: 1991
Jacqueline Rößler
Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Nicole Butz
Jahrgang: 1998
Samantha Lauter
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Laura Haas
Jahrgang: 2000
Luna Clavicchioli
Jahrgang: 2000
Manuela Herr
Jahrgang: 2000
Sharleen Wilson
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lisa Schneeberger
Jahrgang: 2001
Alina Etzel
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna-Lisa Von Hippel
Jahrgang: 2002
Eva Medvedovskaya
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Buchzik
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Horlacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Karolina Overcenko
Jahrgang: 2002
Kati Simon
Jahrgang: 2002
Linnea Zorn
Jahrgang: 2002
Stella Rubrech
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Emma Flemming
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Hermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Maja Scheurmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Egner
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Luise Egner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Anna Emilia Schmutz
Jahrgang: 2005
Evelyn Sturm
Jahrgang: 2005
Evelyn Sofia Sturm
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Kröner
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Kurz
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Bürk
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Luibrand
Jahrgang: 2005
Noemi Seeger
Jahrgang: 2005
Svenja Gangl
Jahrgang: 2005
Tamineh Steinmeyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Tijana Etzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Aline Faller
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisa Dowerk
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisa-Sophie Dowerk
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Ensinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Nothdurft
Jahrgang: 2006
Helen Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Strecker
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucie Scheurmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Alina Hintz
Jahrgang: 2007
Eda Uygun
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Mittnacht
Jahrgang: 2007
Lene Mittnacht
Jahrgang: 2007
Theresa Treuter
Jahrgang: 2007
Männer M70
Hans Vatter
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M65
Wolfgang Kaßelkus
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M60
Heinz Comi
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M50
Alexander Wilson
Jahrgang: 1965
Frank Herr
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Frank Lauter
Jahrgang: 1969
Ralph-Magnus Dowerk
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer
Torben Laidig
Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Maurice Von Rüden
Jahrgang: 1999
Gerrit Gutsche
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Pyrags
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Lukas Drach
Jahrgang: 2001
Vinzent Schraag
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M13
Alexander Fischer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Zauner
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Mittnacht
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Johannes Reichert
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Neumeister
Jahrgang: 2006
Silvan Stirnkorb
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Lukas Ullrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Nico Greiner
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Joachim Reichert
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018