WGL Schwäbisch Hall


Frauen W60
Ilse Kaßelkus - Zetting
GER

Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W55
Martina Comi
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Frauen W50
Ute Herr
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W45
Heidrun Wilson
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Frauke Dorwerk
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen
Annette Keck
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Jacqueline Rößler
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Nicole Butz
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Samantha Lauter
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Laura Haas
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Luna Clavicchioli
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Manuela Herr
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sharleen Wilson
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lisa Schneeberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Alina Etzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anna-Lisa Von Hippel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Eva Medvedovskaya
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Buchzik
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Karolina Overcenko
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kati Simon
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Linnea Zorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Stella Rubrech
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Anika Nick
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Annalena Nick
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Flemming
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Hermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Herrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Maja Scheurmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Egner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Luise Egner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Anna Emilia Schmutz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Evelyn Sturm
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Evelyn Sofia Sturm
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Kröner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Kurz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Seifert
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Bürk
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Luibrand
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Noemi Seeger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Svenja Gangl
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tamineh Steinmeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Aline Faller
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Elisa Dowerk
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Elisa-Sophie Dowerk
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Ensinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Nothdurft
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Helen Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Strecker
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lucie Scheurmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Alina Hintz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Eda Uygun
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Mittnacht
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Theresa Treuter
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Männer M70
Hans Vatter
GER

Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M65
Wolfgang Kaßelkus
GER

Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M60
Heinz Comi
GER

Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M50
Alexander Wilson
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Frank Herr
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Frank Lauter
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Ralph-Magnus Dowerk
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Männer
Torben Laidig
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Maurice Von Rüden
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Rüden Maurice Von
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Gerrit Gutsche
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Pyrags
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Lukas Drach
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Vinzent Schraag
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M13
Alexander Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Zauner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Mittnacht
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Johannes Reichert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Neumeister
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Silvan Stirnkorb
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Lukas Ullrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nico Greiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Joachim Reichert
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017