TG Biberach


Frauen W55
Monika Hentze
Jahrgang: 1960
Cena Schili
Jahrgang: 1961
Frauen W50
Sigrid Barlak
Jahrgang: 1966
Katharina Köhler
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W35
Martina Christ
Jahrgang: 1981
Anna Riu
Jahrgang: 1983
Sabrina Piffl
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen W30
Nina Lülsdorf
Jahrgang: 1988
Svenja Mayer
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Patricia Braun
Jahrgang: 1992
Anna Köhler
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Hannah Lang
Jahrgang: 1998
Katrin Buttschardt
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Tamara Marx
Jahrgang: 2002
Victoria Philipp
Jahrgang: 2002
Elexia Reichert
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2003
Luna Fleuchhaus-Martinez
Jahrgang: 2003
Stella Manca
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Maike Melzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Dorothea Graupner
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Späth
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Rose
Jahrgang: 2005
Maria Hauptmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia-Marie Porath
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Miehle
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna Ehrhart
Jahrgang: 2006
Cecile Tremp
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina Tremp
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alina Pistel
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Huck
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Heinzelmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Heine
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Hohl
Jahrgang: 2007
Maybrit Kreye
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Kim Martin
Jahrgang: 2008
Madeleine Haag
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Johanna Hilt
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M70
Stefan Rasser
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M55
Andreas Ostertag
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Rainer Fimpel
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M35
Markus Kaiser
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Johannes Merg
Jahrgang: 1986
Daniel Zuger
Jahrgang: 1987
Christian Betz
Jahrgang: 1988
Sebastian Gawatz
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Daniel Tsehaye
Jahrgang: 1990
Tobias Eßwein
Jahrgang: 1992
Simon Hermann
Jahrgang: 1993
Anna Kohler
Jahrgang: 1995
Johannes Eßwein
Jahrgang: 1995
Niklas Kärcher
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Lennard Von Rüden
Jahrgang: 1997
Michael Zeiler
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Leon Höchst
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Lukas Höchst
Jahrgang: 2002
Eleonora Abel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Maximilian Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Timo Pappelau
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Florian Schnepf
Jahrgang: 2006
Martin Studts
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Alexander Hauptmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Hilt
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Rimmele
Jahrgang: 2007
Raphael Tautermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Til Fauth
Jahrgang: 2007
Yannik Streißle
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Connor Stawik
Jahrgang: 2008
Dominik Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Luc Teifke
Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Ströbele
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Laurenz Kappeler
Jahrgang: 2009
Magnus Dallinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018