Kultur-u.Sportgem.Gerlingen


Juniorinnen U23
Marie Rometsch
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lucia Arens
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Schönbucher
Jahrgang: 2003
Annika Buser
Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Burton
Jahrgang: 2004
Kira Weis
Jahrgang: 2004
Kira Weiß
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilly Clara Röthig
Jahrgang: 2004
Luise Eisenmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Maja Schenk
Jahrgang: 2004
Nora Dickhoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Pia Kircher
Jahrgang: 2004
Pia Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Charlotte Meyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Filippa Meyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Scholz
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Maisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Van Riesen
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Lang
Jahrgang: 2005
Noemi Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anna-Sophie Lang
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Alice Klaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Carla Aickelin
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Schönbucher
Jahrgang: 2007
Linda Dickhoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Melina Drianis
Jahrgang: 2007
Rosalin Burton
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Pia Leuthner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Lina Teichmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Klaus
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M50
Harald Schuster
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Stephan Maisch
Jahrgang: 1971
Junioren U23
Manuel Schwartz
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Obermüller
Jahrgang: 2001
Jakob Alber
Jahrgang: 2001
Benedict Roth
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucca Kaltenecker
Jahrgang: 2002
Nicklas Kaltenecker
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Tim Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Ben Dickhoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Döring
Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Chrétien
Jahrgang: 2004
Patrick Drianis
Jahrgang: 2004
Robin Bertsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Alexander Beine
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Grase
Jahrgang: 2005
Oscar Klaus
Jahrgang: 2005
Oskar Klaus
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Noe Chrétien
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Johanna Maisch
Jahrgang: 2007
Tristan Eismann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Bastian Scholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Tobias Lang
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Elias Pölzing
Jahrgang: 2009
Emil Aickelin
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Feuerfeil
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennox Keitel
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Scherbaum
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Dickhoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Thomas Schuster
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Elias Troszka
Jahrgang: 2010
Valent Demelezi
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Enno Walther
Jahrgang: 2011
Jakob Feuerfeil
Jahrgang: 2011
Jan-Philipp Lang
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Schill
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018