Spvgg Holzgerlingen


Frauen W35
Melanie Wieland
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen
Nadja Wild
Jahrgang: 1995
Helena Schittenhelm
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Nicole Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1998
Svenja Wüst
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Johanna Benecke
Jahrgang: 2001
Ramona Binder
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophia Stein
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anne Thielmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Kathrin Binder
Jahrgang: 2002
Vanessa Meng
Jahrgang: 2002
Victoria Breitschwerdt
Jahrgang: 2002
Linnea Gernhöfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Mia Boettinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Tamara Lang
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Kim Gehrig
Jahrgang: 2004
Leticia Göcke
Jahrgang: 2004
Seraphina Schaber
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Cassandra Beran
Jahrgang: 2005
Jule Schweikert
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Binder
Jahrgang: 2005
Kim Olivia Tietze
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Kroll
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Emely Roth
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Konerth
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Stündel
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilli Vielhauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Kammholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Liv Gernhöfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Kreller
Jahrgang: 2006
Noemi Schick
Jahrgang: 2006
Noemi Vogrin
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anina Roth
Jahrgang: 2007
Anne Krauß
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Kopp
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Krauß
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Wieland
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Kroll
Jahrgang: 2007
Melinda Daylan
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Vogel
Jahrgang: 2007
Viyan Baris
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Chiara Drung
Jahrgang: 2008
Ella Schweikert
Jahrgang: 2008
Ella Thoß
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Kammholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Röscher
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabella Ehrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kiara Schick
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Jedinat
Jahrgang: 2008
Vivian Brandes
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Emily Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jana Coy
Jahrgang: 2009
Kyla Dengel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilith Anders
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Richter
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M40
Bo Khieosavath
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer
Moritz Härer-Knecht
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Robert Bernd Binder
Jahrgang: 1997
Richard Breitschwerdt
Jahrgang: 1998
Rico Meyer
Jahrgang: 1998
Arne Schittenhelm
Jahrgang: 1999
Mark Schittenhelm
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Karim Alwazani
Jahrgang: 2000
Noah Pielok
Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Berner
Jahrgang: 2001
Malte Flehmig
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Benedikt Schaber
Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Mehl
Jahrgang: 2003
Ole Schittenhelm
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Vielhauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Jacob Benecke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Bruce Khieosavath
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Holder
Jahrgang: 2005
Maik Nold
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Nils Mehl
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Sameske
Jahrgang: 2006
Tom Rall
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Alexander Blum
Jahrgang: 2008
Dominik Binder
Jahrgang: 2008
Luke Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Aaron Ochieng
Jahrgang: 2009
Khieosavath Ryan
Jahrgang: 2009
Lino Cosme
Jahrgang: 2009
Nico Schüller
Jahrgang: 2009
Ryan Khieosavath
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018