VfL Sindelfingen


Frauen W50
Rahel Dengler
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Renate Ansel
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W30
Sabrina Lindenmayer
Jahrgang: 1989
Kira Lohre
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Carolina Krafzik
Jahrgang: 1995
Rebecca Weiser
Jahrgang: 1995
Sophia Sommer
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Kristina Stern
Jahrgang: 1998
Jasmin Pansa
Jahrgang: 1999
Lea Riedel
Jahrgang: 1999
Lisa Sophie Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Sophia Traub
Jahrgang: 1999
Ana Klaiber Blasco
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie Stumpf
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Aileen Rupp
Jahrgang: 2001
Antonia Greb
Jahrgang: 2001
Franziska Lang
Jahrgang: 2001
Josefine Klisch
Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Bödi
Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Creuzberger
Jahrgang: 2001
Nina Nawroth
Jahrgang: 2001
Susanne Ernst
Jahrgang: 2001
Jacqueline Hamann
Jahrgang: 2002
Mia Jurenka
Jahrgang: 2002
Pia Kohler
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Fanny Eckstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Helen Remboldt
Jahrgang: 2003
Janine Girmond
Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Marie Bialdyga
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Schönbucher
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Victoria Stähle
Jahrgang: 2003
Antonia Jörg
Jahrgang: 2004
Chioma-Keisha Lenson
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Bohn
Jahrgang: 2004
Luise Eisenmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Melissa Blum
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Waltert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Chiara Kienle
Jahrgang: 2005
Chiara Marie Kienle
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Beelmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Florina Mazhigi
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Gotsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Karina Plut
Jahrgang: 2005
Larissa Garschke
Jahrgang: 2005
Lia Hage
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Leonhardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Thea Brantsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Dyani Weitzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Eucheria Lenson
Jahrgang: 2006
Evelyn Klug
Jahrgang: 2006
Irene-Dariana Voloaca
Jahrgang: 2006
Lola Krauß
Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Nina Bialdyga
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Alessia Kulikow
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Prosch
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabel Bernklau
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Riexinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Klara Gaude
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Berger
Jahrgang: 2007
Milena Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Milena Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Nelly Specht
Jahrgang: 2007
Rebecca Spieß
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Geißler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Alina Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Carla Frey
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisa Eberhard
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Hirlinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Nomi Hirlinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kristina Klimova
Jahrgang: 2008
Leyla Heuter
Jahrgang: 2008
Lia Mälzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisann Grüninger
Jahrgang: 2008
Mara Dümmler
Jahrgang: 2008
Marla Blei
Jahrgang: 2008
Merve Özgür
Jahrgang: 2008
Valerie Winkler
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoe Terzoglou
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Alena Ott
Jahrgang: 2009
Ela Kabakci
Jahrgang: 2009
Helena Donev
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Zügel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Jakopovic
Jahrgang: 2009
Linnea Kunz
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Wolf
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Julia Röhl
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Berger
Jahrgang: 2010
Nathalie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M70
Wolfgang Kreibohm
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Reinhard Michelchen
Jahrgang: 1953
Heiner Böttinger
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M50
Peter Esenwein
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Marc Eggerling
Jahrgang: 1972
Andreas Fahrner
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M30
Noe Fararoni
Jahrgang: 1986
Tobias Dahm
Jahrgang: 1987
John-Henry Tate
Jahrgang: 1988
Joachim Krauth
Jahrgang: 1989
Niklas Rippon
Jahrgang: 1989
Leo Lohre
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Florian Gaul
Jahrgang: 1991
Luca Bondino
Jahrgang: 1992
Harry Gottschling
Jahrgang: 1994
Johannes Bergdolt
Jahrgang: 1994
Johannes Wiesner
Jahrgang: 1994
Yannic Krings
Jahrgang: 1994
Yannik Frers
Jahrgang: 1994
Florian Slawik
Jahrgang: 1995
Niko Kappel
Jahrgang: 1995
Simon Bayer
Jahrgang: 1995
Simon Beyer
Jahrgang: 1995
Lukas Wiesner
Jahrgang: 1996
Michael Neitzel
Jahrgang: 1996
Stefan Nagel
Jahrgang: 1996
Fabian Volle
Jahrgang: 1997
Julian Reese
Jahrgang: 1997
Luis Haidt
Jahrgang: 1997
Mario Scheufele
Jahrgang: 1997
Philipp Riexinger
Jahrgang: 1997
Robert Meyer
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Constantin Preis
Jahrgang: 1998
Emanuel Stubican
Jahrgang: 1998
Leonard Baranski
Jahrgang: 1998
Markus Weiser
Jahrgang: 1998
Aleksandar Gacic
Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Dick
Jahrgang: 1999
Johannes Kästner
Jahrgang: 1999
Marley Godden
Jahrgang: 1999
Maximilian Dillitzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Velten Schneider
Jahrgang: 1999
Dominic Wichmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Iago Carreiro Kirsche
Jahrgang: 2000
Lars Böttinger
Jahrgang: 2000
Max Behrendt
Jahrgang: 2000
Stefan Volzer
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Bennet Schneider
Jahrgang: 2001
Eric Joos
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannis Joos
Jahrgang: 2001
Manuel Krebs
Jahrgang: 2001
Marius Nass
Jahrgang: 2001
Mark Bachner
Jahrgang: 2001
Benjamin Fischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Carl Küschall
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Specht
Jahrgang: 2002
Ron Eckenbach
Jahrgang: 2002
Steffen Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2002
Steffen Frölich
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Krebs
Jahrgang: 2003
Felix Krauß
Jahrgang: 2003
Florian Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2003
Harun Avdic
Jahrgang: 2003
Nick Dräger
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Alexander Stepanov
Jahrgang: 2004
Arne Dümmler
Jahrgang: 2004
Benjamin Goerg
Jahrgang: 2004
Benjamin Görg
Jahrgang: 2004
Christian Bohn
Jahrgang: 2004
Jarno Adam
Jahrgang: 2004
Kai Michalek
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Daniel Valdivia
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannik Zügel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lennart Specht
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Daniel Backers
Jahrgang: 2006
Dominik Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Meier
Jahrgang: 2006
Frederik Söhnel
Jahrgang: 2006
Leo Michalek
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Donev
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Gabriel Donev
Jahrgang: 2006
Rico Cuius
Jahrgang: 2006
Ruben Beretta
Jahrgang: 2006
Ruben Berretta
Jahrgang: 2006
Tammes Ripke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Aaron Ott
Jahrgang: 2007
Colin Zacharias Kuptz
Jahrgang: 2007
Florian Reichl
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Büchele
Jahrgang: 2007
Marc-Bennet Baumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Nick Baumeister
Jahrgang: 2007
Nikita Specht
Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Haumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Küppers
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Bruno Lutz
Jahrgang: 2008
Bruno Emil Lutz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jaspar-Quentin Richter
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon-Moritz Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Martin Bartas
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Heubach
Jahrgang: 2008
Robert Ernst
Jahrgang: 2008
Yannick Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Alexander Wiedenmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Dmitrij Krom
Jahrgang: 2009
Dominik Wiedenmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Schuler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Sailer
Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Raithel
Jahrgang: 2009
Matti Sabir
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Münsinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Miller
Jahrgang: 2009
Tobias Fahrner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Filip Nikolov
Jahrgang: 2010
Finn-Luis Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Bernklau
Jahrgang: 2010
Konstantin Zhabitskiy
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Wadim Krom
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Béla Ockel
Jahrgang: 2011
Lars Küppers
Jahrgang: 2011
Luca Joel Blum
Jahrgang: 2011
Sebastian Gemm
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Schulze
Jahrgang: 2011