LG Neckar-Enz


Frauen W55
Angelika Grißmer
Jahrgang: 1961
Rose Müller
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Sabine Heubach
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W40
Simone Schwab
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W30
Larissa Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen
Daniela Daubner
Jahrgang: 1990
Maren Keck
Jahrgang: 1990
Anna Merscher
Jahrgang: 1991
Justine Seyb
Jahrgang: 1991
Nicole Ferenz
Jahrgang: 1992
Eva Grünenwald
Jahrgang: 1993
Anna Brodbeck
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Lisa Elena Durian
Jahrgang: 1997
Annika Schneider
Jahrgang: 1998
Kaja Naujoks
Jahrgang: 1998
Kim Großmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Lisa Uttendorfer
Jahrgang: 1998
Maren Hamm
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Clara Zaubitzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Ellen Brodbeck
Jahrgang: 1999
Luisa Barth
Jahrgang: 1999
Saskia Herzig
Jahrgang: 1999
Marie Weller
Jahrgang: 2000
Melanie Böhm
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophia Schmid
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Cordula Wolff
Jahrgang: 2001
Emma Sieder
Jahrgang: 2001
Klara Brosi
Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa Jahning
Jahrgang: 2001
Neomi El Hindi
Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Haug
Jahrgang: 2001
Selina Mahl
Jahrgang: 2001
Annika Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2002
Isabelle Kurz
Jahrgang: 2002
Jasmin Lutz
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Schullerus
Jahrgang: 2002
Pauline Großmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Tabea Tempel
Jahrgang: 2002
Vivian Exß
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Alena Brenner
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Goerigk
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Lena Kutzner
Jahrgang: 2003
Annelie Pauline Hummler
Jahrgang: 2003
Helene Zaubitzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabelle Zaubitzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Katja Noller
Jahrgang: 2003
Maja Kreß
Jahrgang: 2003
Miriam Klepser
Jahrgang: 2003
Svenja Merita
Jahrgang: 2003
Tessa Norman
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Ann-Sophie Kolkhorst
Jahrgang: 2004
Anneke Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Elina Hädler
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Strasser
Jahrgang: 2004
Janice Brose
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Pohlmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilli Marie Gröger
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Widmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Maelle Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2004
Miriam Wandel
Jahrgang: 2004
Noelle Omyla
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alina Roshinski
Jahrgang: 2005
Carolin Künzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Chiara Palmeri
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilie Anschütz
Jahrgang: 2005
Freyha Strobach
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Meyers
Jahrgang: 2005
Mattea Hansen
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Stein
Jahrgang: 2005
Natascha Esper
Jahrgang: 2005
Pauline Amann
Jahrgang: 2005
Tabea Artinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Tina Pfitzenmaier
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Carlotta Engberding
Jahrgang: 2006
Eugéline Goormachtigh
Jahrgang: 2006
Gina Scardela
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Dangelmaier
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Greiner
Jahrgang: 2006
Joy Kessler
Jahrgang: 2006
Kim Helfsgott
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Rau
Jahrgang: 2006
Sanna Stein
Jahrgang: 2006
Xenia Glasner
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Ida Hedderich
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Schaaf
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Boß
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Fißler
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Koßmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Dörr
Jahrgang: 2007
Melisa Agir
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Aneta Babiarova
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Romonova
Jahrgang: 2008
Joline Weiser
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Sippel
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M75
Reinhold Keller
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M70
Günter Gerke
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M60
Dr. Harald Sauter
Jahrgang: 1954
Harald Sauter
Jahrgang: 1954
Roland Hepperle
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M55
Martin Bitz
Jahrgang: 1959
Joachim Stehle
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Belay Martel
Jahrgang: 1964
Dariusz Sokolowski
Jahrgang: 1964
Albert Baedorf
Jahrgang: 1966
Fabian Lafrenz
Jahrgang: 1966
Klaus Kaps
Jahrgang: 1966
Michael Craiss
Jahrgang: 1966
Michael Kimmann
Jahrgang: 1966
Wolfgang Hepperle
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Dietmar Grossmann
Jahrgang: 1969
Götz Noller
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Markus Walter
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Sven Lanwer
Jahrgang: 1980
Thorsten Seyb
Jahrgang: 1982
Torsten Keilbach
Jahrgang: 1982
Matthias Laube
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Michael Schilke
Jahrgang: 1987
Berthold Daubner
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Felix Hepperle
Jahrgang: 1989
Jan-Niklas Frisse
Jahrgang: 1989
Dieter Henz
Jahrgang: 1990
Fabian Heidrich
Jahrgang: 1990
Felix Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 1990
Tom Haller
Jahrgang: 1990
Sebastian Schütz
Jahrgang: 1991
Lamin Camara
Jahrgang: 1992
Lukas Hepperle
Jahrgang: 1992
Marco Paschek
Jahrgang: 1992
Felix Franz
Jahrgang: 1993
Julian Lamatsch
Jahrgang: 1993
Kai Gellert
Jahrgang: 1993
Marcel Weissinger
Jahrgang: 1993
Florian Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 1995
Michael Grünenwald
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Marius Abraham
Jahrgang: 1996
Nicolas Schliewe
Jahrgang: 1996
Dennis Fackelmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Marius Abraham
Jahrgang: 1997
Clemens Schober
Jahrgang: 1998
Jonaldo Quku
Jahrgang: 1998
Michael Mahl
Jahrgang: 1998
Paul Stahl
Jahrgang: 1998
Vincent Fischer
Jahrgang: 1998
Yann Fotso
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonte Fischer
Jahrgang: 1999
Ivo-André Schmidbleicher
Jahrgang: 2000
Philipp Winkeler
Jahrgang: 2000
Silas Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Daniel Henz
Jahrgang: 2001
Marius Langjahr
Jahrgang: 2001
Daniel Wilske
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Winkeler
Jahrgang: 2002
Manuel Kempf
Jahrgang: 2002
Pauline Grossmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Adrian Dressler
Jahrgang: 2003
Ceyhun Sucu
Jahrgang: 2003
Felix Sigmund
Jahrgang: 2003
Jeremy Lippmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Kjetil Fischer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lion-Jerome Tür
Jahrgang: 2003
Marvin Langjahr
Jahrgang: 2003
Yannick Stahl
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Dominik Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Eliah Maier
Jahrgang: 2004
Friedward Wenzler
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Thomas
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Phillip Orschel
Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2004
Marc Edwin Straub
Jahrgang: 2004
Micha Mayer
Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Potthoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Noel Häußer
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Geiger
Jahrgang: 2004
Robin Goltz
Jahrgang: 2004
Ruben Floer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Benjamin Artinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Fabian Mahl
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Bajohr
Jahrgang: 2005
Jona Felix Jung
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonathan Detlefsen
Jahrgang: 2005
Joscha Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Khalil Al Marsi
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Merita
Jahrgang: 2005
Marcel Lutz
Jahrgang: 2005
Metehan Akduman
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Hirsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklavs Balodis
Jahrgang: 2005
Timo Mahl
Jahrgang: 2005
Vincent Gnadt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Erik Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Finn Schüler
Jahrgang: 2006
Gero Noller
Jahrgang: 2006
Mathis Eckert
Jahrgang: 2006
Matteo Wandel
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
David Theinert
Jahrgang: 2007
Erik Saußele
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Käßmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Linus Potthoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Wolz
Jahrgang: 2007
Käßmann Jakob
Jahrgang: 2007
Leandro Heidinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Loris Seyb
Jahrgang: 2007
Matti Semder
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Teutsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Siban Seliman
Jahrgang: 2007
Siban Selimann
Jahrgang: 2007
Teutsch Niklas
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Aaron Kleiser
Jahrgang: 2008
Damian Szygola
Jahrgang: 2008
Jaron Kamp
Jahrgang: 2008
Levin Reker
Jahrgang: 2008