LG Neckar-Enz


Frauen W55
Angelika Grißmer
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Rose Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Sabine Heubach
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W40
Simone Schwab
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W30
Larissa Kaufmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen
Daniela Daubner
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Daniela Ferenz
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Maren Keck
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Anna Merscher
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Justine Seyb
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Nicole Ferenz
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Eva Grünenwald
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Anna Brodbeck
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Natalie Keil
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Lisa Elena Durian
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Verena Kurth
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Annika Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Kaja Naujoks
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Kim Großmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lisa Uttendorfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Maren Hamm
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Clara Zaubitzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Ellen Brodbeck
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Laura Single
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Luisa Barth
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Natalie Widmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Saskia Herzig
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Marie Weller
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Melanie Böhm
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sophia Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Cordula Wolff
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Emma Sieder
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Ina Staudenrausch
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Klara Brosi
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa Jahning
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Neomi El Hindi
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Haug
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Selina Mahl
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Vanessa Artinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Annika Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Isabelle Kurz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jasmin Lutz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Schullerus
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Melina Jeltsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Pauline Großmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Pia Pudell
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Rosa Vermiglio
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tabea Tempel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Vivian Exß
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Alena Brenner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Goerigk
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Lena Kutzner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Annelie Pauline Hummler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Emily Haar
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Helene Zaubitzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Isabelle Zaubitzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Katja Noller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Scharnhorst
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Maier
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Madlen Utzmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maja Kreß
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Miriam Klepser
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Svenja Merita
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tessa Norman
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Ann-Sophie Kolkhorst
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Anneke Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Elina Hädler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Strasser
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Janice Brose
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Friedrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Pohlmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lilli Gröger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lilli Marie Gröger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Widmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maelle Fuchs
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Miriam Wandel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Noelle Omyla
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alina Roshinski
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Carolin Künzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Chiara Palmeri
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emilie Anschütz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Freyha Strobach
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jasmin Osmani
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Meyers
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Letzizia Schmitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mattea Hansen
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Stein
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Natascha Esper
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nelly Scharnhorst
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Pauline Amann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Silvana Kempf
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tabea Artinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tina Pfitzenmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Vivien Schlegel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Amelie Floer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Carlotta Engberding
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Gina Scardela
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Dangelmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Greiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jasmine Unsöld
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Joy Kessler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kim Helfsgott
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Markert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Rau
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sanna Stein
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Soraya Schmitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Xenia Glasner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Ida Hedderich
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Schaaf
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Boß
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Koßmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Dörr
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Aneta Babiarova
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Romonova
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Joline Weiser
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Sippel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M75
Reinhold Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 1940
Reinhold Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M70
Günter Gerke
GER

Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M60
Dr. Harald Sauter
GER

Jahrgang: 1954
Harald Sauter
GER

Jahrgang: 1954
Roland Hepperle
GER

Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M55
Martin Bitz
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Joachim Stehle
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Belay Martel
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Dariusz Sokolowski
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Albert Baedorf
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Fabian Lafrenz
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Klaus Kaps
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Michael Craiss
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Michael Kimmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Wolfgang Hepperle
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Dietmar Grossmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Götz Noller
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Markus Walter
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Sven Lanwer
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Thorsten Seyb
GER

Jahrgang: 1982
Torsten Keilbach
GER

Jahrgang: 1982
Matthias Laube
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Michael Schilke
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Berthold Daubner
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Felix Hepperle
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Jan-Niklas Frisse
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Dieter Henz
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Fabian Heidrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Felix Fröhlich
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Tom Haller
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Sebastian Schütz
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Lamin Camara
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Lukas Hepperle
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Marco Paschek
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Felix Franz
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Julian Lamatsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Kai Gellert
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Marcel Weissinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Florian Fröhlich
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Michael Grünenwald
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Tobias Seel
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Marius Abraham
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Nicolas Schliewe
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Dennis Fackelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lamin Camara
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Marius Abraham
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Clemens Schober
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jonaldo Quku
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Michael Mahl
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Paul Stahl
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Vincent Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Yann Fotso
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonte Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Ivo-André Schmidbleicher
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Philipp Winkeler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Silas Fiedler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Tobias Uttendorfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Daniel Henz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marc Egger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marius Langjahr
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Daniel Wilske
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Winkeler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Manuel Kempf
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Pauline Grossmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Adrian Dressler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Ceyhun Sucu
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jeremy Lippmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kjetil Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Laurin Dörr
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lion Tür
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lion-Jerome Tür
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lorenz Wallner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marvin Langjahr
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Torben Wolpert
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Yannick Stahl
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
David Kemmler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Dominik Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Eliah Maier
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Friedward Wenzler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Thomas
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Phillip Orschel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jayden Lack
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Dörr
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Fröhlich
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marc Straub
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marc Edwin Straub
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mark Straub
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Micha Mayer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Potthoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Noel Häußer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Geiger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Robin Goltz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ruben Floer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Samuel Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Alexander Wick
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Benjamin Artinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Bennjamin Artinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Fabian Mahl
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Bajohr
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jannik Egger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jona Felix Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jona-felix Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jonathan Detlefsen
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Joscha Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Khalil Al Marsi
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Merita
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marcel Lutz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Metehan Akduman
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Hirsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Niklaus Balodis
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Niklavs Balodis
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Timo Mahl
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Vincent Gnadt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Erik Hartmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Finn Schüler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Gero Noller
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Böhler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Schellenbauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mathis Eckert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Matteo Wandel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nico Maile
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
David Theinert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Linus Potthoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Wolz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Käßmann Jakob
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leandro Heidinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Loris Seyb
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Matti Semder
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Fuchs
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Siban Selimann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Teutsch Niklas
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Aaron Kleiser
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Damian Szygola
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jaron Kamp
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Levin Reker
GER

Jahrgang: 2008