SGV Murr


Frauen W50
Jutta Rau-Theodosiou
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W40
Pia Buzakovic
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Alexandra Funk
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Vanessa Theodosiou
Jahrgang: 1998
Ann-kathrin Moesel
Jahrgang: 1999
Ann-Kathrin Mösel
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Sophia Ehehalt
Jahrgang: 2001
Tina Kraft
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Katrin Rauser
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Emma Voigt
Jahrgang: 2004
Liv Wägerle
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Henrike Blank
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Gehrke
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Eisel
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Mindt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Sorelle Foussom
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Eva Schmidt-Offhaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Bihl
Jahrgang: 2007
Lusi Spannbauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicola Wulf
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Ebertz
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Haag
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Christina Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2008
Frida Sammet
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Keller
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Wiesner
Jahrgang: 2008
Solea Braun
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoe Schmied
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Elena Calovini
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Schuster
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Köhler
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Blank
Jahrgang: 2009
Lene Kraft
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M60
Stefan Fink
Jahrgang: 1957
Martin Renz
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Wolfram Götz
Jahrgang: 1963
Frank Mösel
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Christian Nöll
Jahrgang: 1965
Michael Buck
Jahrgang: 1965
Sven Nielsen
Jahrgang: 1965
Uwe Funk
Jahrgang: 1965
Joachim Hentschel
Jahrgang: 1966
Michael Götz
Jahrgang: 1966
Mirko Huber
Jahrgang: 1967
Peter Fischer
Jahrgang: 1967
Thomas Hentschel
Jahrgang: 1967
Jürgen Gall
Jahrgang: 1968
Frank Teichmann
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Andreas Stöhr
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M35
Magnus Bauer
Jahrgang: 1983
Junioren U23
Tim Waldmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Niklas Teichmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Sebastian Kaps
Jahrgang: 2000
Daniel Rauser
Jahrgang: 2001
Joel Guthammer
Jahrgang: 2001
Marc Waldmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Patrick Waldmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Lars Nielsen
Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Mösel
Jahrgang: 2002
Simeon Micha Kägi
Jahrgang: 2002
Finn Teichmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Großschatz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Roman Kraft
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Aleksander Dangel
Jahrgang: 2005
Ben Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Kröhnert
Jahrgang: 2005
Henry Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2005
Marvin Koch
Jahrgang: 2005
Sascha Dangel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Danilo Buzakovic
Jahrgang: 2007
Florian Renz
Jahrgang: 2007
Marko Pankovic
Jahrgang: 2007
Marko Perkovic
Jahrgang: 2007
Steven Jeschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Theo Kraft
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Luca Peter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Emilian Ilg
Jahrgang: 2009
Lenni Wulf
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Renz
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Treib
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018