LG Brenztal


Frauen W55
Ute Fetzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1960
Waltraud Schlumpberger
GER

Jahrgang: 1960
Frauen W45
Karin Elsholtz
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Martina Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Sandra Kalb
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W30
Julia Lanzinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Julia Ruf
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Stefanie Lanzinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Lea Gräß
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Mona Pfendert
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Susanne Gräß
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Maike Alt
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Clara Hirner
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Luise Hiller
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Magdalena Gräß
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Salome Kettner
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Ronja Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Sophie Knödler
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Verena Banzhaf
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anne Heinzmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Antje Alt
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nadja Cebulla
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Anna Hirner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Zorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Annika Renner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Elisabeth Funk
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Viktor
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Kathrin Danyluk
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maike Rißmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sarah Renner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sarah Werner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Antonia Trautwein
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Barbara Lohrum
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Charlotte Beermünder
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Isabel Meral
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nina Scheerer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Paola Demirci
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Veronika Jäger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anja Illenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Ciara Elsholtz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Franca Günzler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Laura Sklorz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Rosa Böhringer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Briel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sofia Diebold
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Chiara Filzek
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kathrin Maurer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lilli Kohn
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Schilk
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Trautwein
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Mara Held
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Anke Hinderer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Annika Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Franziska Maurer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Isabell Trottno
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jenny Polzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Banzhaf
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Renner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maleah Kolb
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Margret Funk
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mona Mateos
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mona Mateos Romero
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Frisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Elin Burkhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Esta Mete
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jannika Nusser
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Beermünder
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Strauß
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Junginger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Langhans
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leila Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Gehrandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Melina Burkhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nora Kapori
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sila Ünaltikia
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sila Ünaltikin
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Briel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tammy Victor
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tammy Viktor
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Yade Walcz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Marie-Luise Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sofia Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Weisheit
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Hanna Niederberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Elisa Mannes
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Haupt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Maja Weisheit
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M80
Georg Held
GER

Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M60
Wolfgang Gräß
GER

Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M55
Reiner Gräß
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Tobias Elsholtz
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Andreas Preißing
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Hans Renner
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Achim Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Stefan Linder
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Juan Nunez Manas
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Thorsten Weisheit
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Benjamin Schätzle
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Duc Tran
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Stefan Abele
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Sebastian Schlumpberger
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Simon Illenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Sebastian Eberl
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Marcus Eberhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Martin Heidler
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Jonas Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Peter Gritzka
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Tanja Majer
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Thomas Wegener
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Max Feinauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Maximilian Merkle
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lukas Neubauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Sascha Baß
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Gräß
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Simon Wilhelmstätter
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lukas Diebold
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Oliver Strauß
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Simon Knödler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Meynen
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lucas Kluge
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sven Reepschläger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tobias Eberhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Daniel Engelke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jan Stegmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Büchele
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Niederberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Malte Kolb
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Poramet Siyangnok
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Reto Haas
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Siyanguok Poramet
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Stephen Tafferner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Theo Funk
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Häußler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Denis Hirsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Fynn Kalb
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Julian Haschka
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Julius Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lutz Eberhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nick Magenau
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nico Gerlach
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nik Willing
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Daniel Melzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Dennis Weigel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Eray Yildiz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kenny Nusser
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Zott
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Benz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Beck
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nico Claus
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Wahl
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ronan Elsholtz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Stephen Gläß
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Lanzinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Benedikt Haschka
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Benjamin Hahnel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Bosch
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jona Gerlach
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Sturm
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mario Neubauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Matthis Molkenthin
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Pascal Sieburg
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Niederberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Hermann Raik
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Merkle
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Kalb
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Mannes
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Raik Herrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Daniel Reinle
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Len Willing
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Ben Kapori
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Hannes Sorg
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Fabian Hahnel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018