LG Rems-Welland


Frauen W45
Sabine Haenschke
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen
Alexandra Gross
Jahrgang: 1993
Lena Bryxi
Jahrgang: 1993
Maike Nowka
Jahrgang: 1994
Marleen Keller
Jahrgang: 1994
Rieke Strehle
Jahrgang: 1994
Franka Jaros
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Imke Strehle
Jahrgang: 1997
Annika Stürzl
Jahrgang: 1998
Freya Wenske
Jahrgang: 1998
Nina Woelk
Jahrgang: 1998
Hannah Schlipf
Jahrgang: 1999
Indira Echsler
Jahrgang: 1999
Jacqueline Böhm
Jahrgang: 1999
Katharina Nuding
Jahrgang: 1999
Leonie Weiland
Jahrgang: 1999
Nathalie Heil
Jahrgang: 1999
Stefanie Kruger
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Sophie Wolf
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Charlotte Karras
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Sienz
Jahrgang: 2002
Lowis Kienle
Jahrgang: 2002
Nicole Ilzhöfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Benita Frieß
Jahrgang: 2003
Ida Ebert
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Zeißler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Eßwein
Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Fänger
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Chiara Hirschle
Jahrgang: 2004
Florentina Prümmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Frey
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Frey
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Eliana Hirschle
Jahrgang: 2005
Kim Weber
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Eva Henze
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Eigl
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Angelina Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Defne Sarioglu
Jahrgang: 2007
Fenja Spazal
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Jakob
Jahrgang: 2007
Samantha Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amelie Katinin
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M65
Günther Maslo
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Andreas Schieber
Jahrgang: 1956
Roland Henne
Jahrgang: 1957
Hartwig Vöhringer
Jahrgang: 1958
Franz Marschik
Jahrgang: 1959
Hans Messner
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Albert Bartle
Jahrgang: 1960
Kai-Steffen Frank
Jahrgang: 1960
Ludwig Wolf
Jahrgang: 1960
Stefan Single
Jahrgang: 1961
Jörg Fritze
Jahrgang: 1962
Siegfried Richter
Jahrgang: 1962
Ernst Litau
Jahrgang: 1963
Wilhelm Beyerle
Jahrgang: 1963
Rainer Strehle
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Bernhard Frey
Jahrgang: 1965
Carsten Lecon
Jahrgang: 1965
Frey Bernhard
Jahrgang: 1965
Helmut Gentner
Jahrgang: 1965
Rainer Kolb
Jahrgang: 1966
Ralf Damrat
Jahrgang: 1966
Udo Stohrer
Jahrgang: 1966
Stefan Geist
Jahrgang: 1967
Stephan Sienz
Jahrgang: 1967
Günther Widmann
Jahrgang: 1968
Jochen Janouschek
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Jürgen Franke
Jahrgang: 1970
Stefan Donn
Jahrgang: 1970
Steffen Böhm
Jahrgang: 1970
Markus Hübner
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Alexander Götz
Jahrgang: 1978
Dieter Mößner
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Helmuth Zekel
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Bernd Ruf
Jahrgang: 1985
Christian Plath
Jahrgang: 1985
Björn Franzen
Jahrgang: 1986
Johannes Weinberger
Jahrgang: 1986
Tobias Hirsch
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Fabian Hirsch
Jahrgang: 1990
Matthias Kruger
Jahrgang: 1991
Felix Strehle
Jahrgang: 1992
Martin Schönbach
Jahrgang: 1992
David Kern
Jahrgang: 1994
Dennis Schönbach
Jahrgang: 1994
Johannes Bihlmaier
Jahrgang: 1994
Jonas Mattasits
Jahrgang: 1994
Markus Jeggle
Jahrgang: 1994
Nico Damrat
Jahrgang: 1994
Stefan Henne
Jahrgang: 1994
Florian Kolb
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Johannes Putzker
Jahrgang: 1997
Philipp Vöhringer
Jahrgang: 1998
Luca Mansel
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Fabian Stillhammer
Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Kruger
Jahrgang: 2000
Marco Ilzhöfer
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Burk
Jahrgang: 2000
Moritz Frey
Jahrgang: 2000
Niklas Widmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Thomas Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Berkay Sarioglu
Jahrgang: 2002
Elias Mössinger
Jahrgang: 2002
Joshua Gentner
Jahrgang: 2002
Philippe Althammer
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Felix Ilzhöfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Frederic Letzgus
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
David Trost
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Benjamin Beyerle
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabio Boffa
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannic Heidrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Konstantin Hsu
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Leinfelder
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Gurel
Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Borst
Jahrgang: 2006
Pascal Ilzhöfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Benedikt Seibold
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Ilzhöfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Florian Schindler
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Rieger
Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Fähnle
Jahrgang: 2008
Tolga Sarioglu
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
David Henle
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018