SSV Ulm 1846


Frauen W50
Barbara Hillmann
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W40
Melanie Englmann
Jahrgang: 1979
Sabine Trudel
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen W35
Eva Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Stefanie Berndorfer
Jahrgang: 1987
Stefanie Dauber
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Katharina Eich
Jahrgang: 1993
Marlene Gomez Islinger
Jahrgang: 1993
Sibylle Feil
Jahrgang: 1993
Sophie Grebner
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Einsiedler
Jahrgang: 2000
Anne Kotzan
Jahrgang: 2000
Antonia Kinzel
Jahrgang: 2000
Marie Sophie Stolte
Jahrgang: 2000
Aimée Meissner
Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Tiltscher
Jahrgang: 2001
Kathrin Baur
Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Gläser
Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Hirsch
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Carolin Bender
Jahrgang: 2002
Kim Gaupp
Jahrgang: 2002
Franca Arnold
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Haas
Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Baur
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Jung
Jahrgang: 2003
Nadine Krieger
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Brit Breymaier
Jahrgang: 2004
Josefine Seidel
Jahrgang: 2004
Linda Weiss
Jahrgang: 2004
Paulina Schmutz
Jahrgang: 2004
Zara Wolf
Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte Kienle
Jahrgang: 2005
Dana Aehle
Jahrgang: 2005
Elin Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Bug
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura-Elin Schmid
Jahrgang: 2005
Lia Schreier
Jahrgang: 2005
Melike Simsek
Jahrgang: 2005
Mette Szabó
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Stolzenberger
Jahrgang: 2005
Sheila Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Celina Mäckle
Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Wloka
Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Pfinder
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Hauser
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Burk
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Schmid
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Glock
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Strecke
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlene Katharina Denzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Mitsche
Jahrgang: 2006
Natalie Baco
Jahrgang: 2006
Rebecca Schmid
Jahrgang: 2006
Selma Dier
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Anne Gaub
Jahrgang: 2007
Cara Neuhäußer
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Völklein
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Gerstenmaier
Jahrgang: 2007
Teresa Wohlfrom
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Emma Drechsler
Jahrgang: 2008
Hedi Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Kuball
Jahrgang: 2008
Liliana Kraus
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Straub
Jahrgang: 2008
Mina Sophie Altrichter
Jahrgang: 2008
Mina Sophie Kölle
Jahrgang: 2008
Nora Weimer
Jahrgang: 2008
Penelope Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Sanne Reitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Vanessa Wloka
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Anna-Maria Franz
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Kessler
Jahrgang: 2009
Franka Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jane Vesta Slabbert
Jahrgang: 2009
Julie Kohorst
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Schuler
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Kessler
Jahrgang: 2009
Vanessa Wloka
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M60
Horst Krieg
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Helmut Schicke
Jahrgang: 1962
Martin Hascher
Jahrgang: 1962
Manfred Gnjidic
Jahrgang: 1964
Ralf Kaltenmaier
Jahrgang: 1965
Günther Schmid
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Jan Küssner
Jahrgang: 1968
Markus Stiegler
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Hubert Kaltenegger
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Aimen Haboubi
Jahrgang: 1984
Arthur Abele
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Florian Will
Jahrgang: 1988
Thorben Dietz
Jahrgang: 1989
Efrem Tadese
Jahrgang: 1990
Korbinian Völkl
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Mathias Brugger
Jahrgang: 1992
Tanja Majer
Jahrgang: 1992
Florian Obst
Jahrgang: 1993
Heiko Hinneberg
Jahrgang: 1994
Nico Russ
Jahrgang: 1994
Benno Freitag
Jahrgang: 1995
Daniel Kempf
Jahrgang: 1995
Silas Ristl
Jahrgang: 1995
Tim Nowak
Jahrgang: 1995
Victor Bayer
Jahrgang: 1995
Lena Humburger
Jahrgang: 1996
Mauel Jurtz
Jahrgang: 1996
Fabian Konrad
Jahrgang: 1997
Fynn Zenker
Jahrgang: 1998
Luca Dieckmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Vincent Fischer
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Henry Behrens
Jahrgang: 1999
Malte Keppler
Jahrgang: 2000
Thorben Henrik Carl
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Janis Kaatz
Jahrgang: 2002
Max Baur
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Mack
Jahrgang: 2003
Roman Jocher
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Neuhäußer
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Bruno Betz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannis Walliser
Jahrgang: 2004
Winston Nell
Jahrgang: 2004
Yanic Türkis
Jahrgang: 2004
Artur Rodrigues
Jahrgang: 2005
Emil Gerstenmaier
Jahrgang: 2005
Erik Friedemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Walcher
Jahrgang: 2005
Samuel Vetter
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Adrian Eifert
Jahrgang: 2006
Frederik Denzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannis Börnicke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Feicht
Jahrgang: 2006
Sete Valentino Sehrt
Jahrgang: 2006
Sören Ulshöfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Evan Slabbert
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Mats Erik Pokar
Jahrgang: 2007
Michael Birkle
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Becker
Jahrgang: 2007
Nikola Bozic
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Gaub
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Aron Knaden
Jahrgang: 2008
Benjamin Lukas Bosch
Jahrgang: 2008
Ferdinand Busse
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannes Klecker
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannes Tiefenbacher
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurin Mäckle
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Niels Mohrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Rafael Schwartzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Dreisbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Theo Keller
Jahrgang: 2008
Theodor Keller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Claudio Montes Poma
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannes Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Gräve
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Zeller
Jahrgang: 2009