SSV Ulm 1846


Frauen W50
Barbara Hillmann
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Petra Wloka
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W40
Melanie Englmann
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W35
Julia Gastel
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Stefanie Dauber
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Lisa Thaler
Jahrgang: 1991
Maria Herbinger
Jahrgang: 1992
Tanja Maier
Jahrgang: 1992
Katharina Eich
Jahrgang: 1993
Marlene Gomez Islinger
Jahrgang: 1993
Sibylle Feil
Jahrgang: 1993
Franziska Durz
Jahrgang: 1995
Helena Mc Leod
Jahrgang: 1996
Leonie Weireter
Jahrgang: 1996
Susanne Müller
Jahrgang: 1996
Verena Störk
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Alina Reh
Jahrgang: 1997
Miriam Thies
Jahrgang: 1997
Rahel Hartung
Jahrgang: 1997
Katharina Schuldt
Jahrgang: 1998
Krystyna Lopatina
Jahrgang: 1998
Selina Huber
Jahrgang: 1998
Elena Kleinpaß
Jahrgang: 1999
Valentina Steifensand
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Einsiedler
Jahrgang: 2000
Anne Kotzan
Jahrgang: 2000
Antonia Kinzel
Jahrgang: 2000
Larissa Staudenmaier
Jahrgang: 2000
Maren Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2000
Paulina Wolf
Jahrgang: 2000
Aimée Meissner
Jahrgang: 2001
Ainèe Meissner
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Grupp
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Hanses
Jahrgang: 2001
Elena Deschler
Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Tiltscher
Jahrgang: 2001
Kathrin Baur
Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Strohmaier
Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Gläser
Jahrgang: 2001
Madlen Guggenmoos
Jahrgang: 2001
Thea Sauer
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Antonia Kohl
Jahrgang: 2002
Carolin Bender
Jahrgang: 2002
Kim Gaupp
Jahrgang: 2002
Noemi Liewald
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna-Lena Fichte
Jahrgang: 2003
Franca Arnold
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Haas
Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Kustermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Kaya Mitsche
Jahrgang: 2003
Kaya Lilljana Mitsche
Jahrgang: 2003
Leila Bennani
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Baur
Jahrgang: 2003
Maria Bug
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Jung
Jahrgang: 2003
Mona Langbein
Jahrgang: 2003
Nadine Krieger
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Angelina Weidinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Brit Breymaier
Jahrgang: 2004
Celestine Meißner
Jahrgang: 2004
Celestine Meissner
Jahrgang: 2004
Estere Buske
Jahrgang: 2004
Josefine Seidel
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Schütz
Jahrgang: 2004
Maya Meißner
Jahrgang: 2004
Maya Meissner
Jahrgang: 2004
Paulina Schmutz
Jahrgang: 2004
Seija Schlenker
Jahrgang: 2004
Victoria Olaniyi
Jahrgang: 2004
Zara Wolf
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Charlotte Kienle
Jahrgang: 2005
Dana Aehle
Jahrgang: 2005
Elin Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jasmin Troppenhagen
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Strauss
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Bug
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura-Elin Schmid
Jahrgang: 2005
Lia Schreier
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Schreier
Jahrgang: 2005
Madeleine Faoual
Jahrgang: 2005
Maike Steck
Jahrgang: 2005
Melike Simsek
Jahrgang: 2005
Mette
Jahrgang: 2005
Mette Lazlas
Jahrgang: 2005
Mette Szabo
Jahrgang: 2005
Nina Vetter
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Stolzenberger
Jahrgang: 2005
Sheila Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Zoe Hattler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Celina Mäckle
Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Wloka
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Grauel
Jahrgang: 2006
Heinz Johanna
Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Pfinder
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Hauser
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Schilling
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Burk
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Schmid
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Glock
Jahrgang: 2006
Malin Kölle
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Strecke
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlene Denzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlene Kathari Denzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Mitsche
Jahrgang: 2006
Natalie Baco
Jahrgang: 2006
Rebecca Schmid
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Lüthi
Jahrgang: 2006
Vlada Rudych
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anne Gaub
Jahrgang: 2007
Cara Neuhäußer
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Bosch
Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Knott
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Vogt
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Völklein
Jahrgang: 2007
Raisa Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Soraya Herzog
Jahrgang: 2007
Teresa Wohlfrom
Jahrgang: 2007
Teresa Wolfrom
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Emma Drechsler
Jahrgang: 2008
Fiona Loritz
Jahrgang: 2008
Hedi Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lia Kessler
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Straub
Jahrgang: 2008
Mina Sophie Altrichter
Jahrgang: 2008
Nora Weimer
Jahrgang: 2008
Sanne Reitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Hanna Dechen
Jahrgang: 2009
Isabel Schicke
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Raschig
Jahrgang: 2009
Remina Nell
Jahrgang: 2009
Vanessa Wloka
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Laura Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotte Straub
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Aliyah Weimer
Jahrgang: 2011
Marit Schuiling
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M55
Horst Krieg
Jahrgang: 1961
Helmut Schicke
Jahrgang: 1962
Jacobo Toran
Jahrgang: 1962
Manfred Gnjidic
Jahrgang: 1964
Michael Breitmaier
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Ralf Kaltenmaier
Jahrgang: 1965
Günther Schmid
Jahrgang: 1966
Hartmut Lanzinger
Jahrgang: 1968
Jan Küssner
Jahrgang: 1968
Markus Stiegler
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Michael Lischka
Jahrgang: 1973
Michael Strecke
Jahrgang: 1973
Thomas Gerstenacker
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Egger Hubert Kalten
Jahrgang: 1975
Hubert Kaltenegger
Jahrgang: 1975
Darko Tesic
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M35
Verena Cerna
Jahrgang: 1981
Aimen Haboubi
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Arthur Abele
Jahrgang: 1986
Timm Berndorfer
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Efrem Tadese
Jahrgang: 1990
Fabian Göggel
Jahrgang: 1990
Korbinian Völkl
Jahrgang: 1991
Markus Klaiber
Jahrgang: 1991
Timo Thebrath
Jahrgang: 1991
Mathias Brugger
Jahrgang: 1992
Tanja Majer
Jahrgang: 1992
Florian Obst
Jahrgang: 1993
Christian Lormes
Jahrgang: 1994
Heiko Hinneberg
Jahrgang: 1994
Stefan Henne
Jahrgang: 1994
Benno Freitag
Jahrgang: 1995
Daniel Kempf
Jahrgang: 1995
David Hirschmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Manuel Widmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Silas Ristl
Jahrgang: 1995
Tim Nowak
Jahrgang: 1995
Victor Bayer
Jahrgang: 1995
Lena Humburger
Jahrgang: 1996
Michael Nager
Jahrgang: 1996
Yves Günther
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Fabian Konrad
Jahrgang: 1997
Manuel Eitel
Jahrgang: 1997
Muhammad Lamin Bah
Jahrgang: 1997
Niklas Kienzle
Jahrgang: 1997
Fynn Zenker
Jahrgang: 1998
Luca Dieckmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Manuel Jurtz
Jahrgang: 1998
Maximilian Vollmer
Jahrgang: 1998
Henry Behrens
Jahrgang: 1999
Marcel Cymcyk
Jahrgang: 1999
Marcel Mayer
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Elias Issel
Jahrgang: 2000
Elias Jungbauer
Jahrgang: 2000
Malte Keppler
Jahrgang: 2000
Stephan Dumitru
Jahrgang: 2000
David Stancin
Jahrgang: 2001
Philip Kelterer
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Adrian Aehle
Jahrgang: 2002
Janis Kaatz
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Schütz
Jahrgang: 2002
Benicio Nell
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Baur
Jahrgang: 2003
Nicolas Buske
Jahrgang: 2003
Nicolas Futterknecht
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Neuhäußer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Constantin Deschler
Jahrgang: 2004
Henri Scheithauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannis Walliser
Jahrgang: 2004
Mark Stolzenberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Winston Nell
Jahrgang: 2004
Yanic Türkis
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Artur Rodrigues
Jahrgang: 2005
Benjamin Lambacher
Jahrgang: 2005
Emil Gerstenmaier
Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Schechner
Jahrgang: 2005
Janne Fennell
Jahrgang: 2005
Mauritz Freudenmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Walcher
Jahrgang: 2005
Samuel Vetter
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Adian Eifert
Jahrgang: 2006
Adrian Eifert
Jahrgang: 2006
Frederik Denzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannis Börnicke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Feicht
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Vogel
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Grauel
Jahrgang: 2006
Sören Ulshöfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Felix Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Mats Pokar
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Becker
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Aron Knaden
Jahrgang: 2008
Benjamin Bosch
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Mienert
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurin Mäckle
Jahrgang: 2008
Luis Kölle
Jahrgang: 2008
Niels Mohrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Hannes Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Gräve
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Zeller
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Arne Ulshöfer
Jahrgang: 2010
David Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2010
Janosch Reitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Juri Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Jannis Gräve
Jahrgang: 2011
Konrad Wäsler
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonardo Suppa
Jahrgang: 2011
Magnus Dechen
Jahrgang: 2011