LG Coesfeld


Frauen
Dina Hemsing
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jona Sophia Parthe
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jana Meyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Marie Steens
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Wevers
Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Bethke
Jahrgang: 2004
Ida Lefering
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Hohmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Rier
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Dieker
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Alina Steens
Jahrgang: 2005
Ida Damhus
Jahrgang: 2005
Mirja Lukas
Jahrgang: 2005
Mirjam Janocha
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Meßing
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anja Simsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Antonia Uhlig
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Bix
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Edeler
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Weyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Selma Niehoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Anna Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Carla Hörbelt
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilia Hohmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jolina Wiechert
Jahrgang: 2007
Kim-Luisa Hellmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Schulke
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Bäumer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Berfin Demir
Jahrgang: 2008
Fine Duda
Jahrgang: 2008
Friederike Bayer
Jahrgang: 2008
Friederike Jagnow
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Ferchland
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Sindermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Wrobel
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Brockhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Iking
Jahrgang: 2008
Mara Mersmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Niehoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Kleinhölting
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Eissing
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Holthoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Janning
Jahrgang: 2008
Victoria Kanuith
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Anjuli Kulakov
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Schiller
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Wissing
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lene Hülsmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Löpenhaus
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Hemsing
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Berry Demir
Jahrgang: 2010
Caja Merschformann
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Schönfelder
Jahrgang: 2010
Lia Küster
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Göckener
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Gröning
Jahrgang: 2010
Rieke Leimkühler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Anna Hartz
Jahrgang: 2011
Ella Mersmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Frieda Löpenhaus
Jahrgang: 2011
Luise Wesseler
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M65
Heinz Plesker
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Wolfgang Bodem
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M50
Günter Severt
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M40
Stefan Fleige
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Sebastian Bückers
Jahrgang: 1986
Sven Fels
Jahrgang: 1990
Junioren U23
Moritz Althoff
Jahrgang: 1998
Stefan Knapp
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Hörbelt
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jannis Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Michel Rettig
Jahrgang: 2003
Nicholas Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2003
Robin Simsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Felix Hakes
Jahrgang: 2004
Henning Kröger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jakob Reimer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Dilkaute
Jahrgang: 2004
Justus Rengshausen
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Terbeck
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Claeßen
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Völker
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Ben König
Jahrgang: 2005
Floris Ricker
Jahrgang: 2005
Mathis Brockhoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Matty Feldermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Hörsting
Jahrgang: 2005
Rafael Klein-Heßling
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Felix Claeßen
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Leifeld
Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Eilert
Jahrgang: 2006
Joris Lüking
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Magnus Grote
Jahrgang: 2006
Pascal Möllers
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Elias Segbert
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Bohmert
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Brinks
Jahrgang: 2007
Johann Leugermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kaspar Kolm
Jahrgang: 2007
Levi Hülsmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Malte Brinks
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Bögel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Arne Hericks
Jahrgang: 2008
Arne Hörsting
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Kolve
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannis Edelbusch
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Wesseler
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Malte Selting
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Claeßen
Jahrgang: 2008
Michel Weyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Krenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Bögel
Jahrgang: 2008
Sullivan Deitmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Jaden Knippenborg
Jahrgang: 2009
Michel Weyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Oskar Lampe
Jahrgang: 2009
Thilo Möllers
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Felix Bäumer
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2010
Finn Kleinschnittker
Jahrgang: 2010
Karl Kleinhölting
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennard Bauerdick
Jahrgang: 2010
Linus Clevinghaus
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Füßner
Jahrgang: 2010
Lutz Claeßen
Jahrgang: 2010
Mattis Nünning
Jahrgang: 2010
Matts Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Nick Eickhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Johann Roß
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Kalz
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Schwädas
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Eissing
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018