SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen


Weibliche Jugend U18
Katja Grosse
Jahrgang: 2002
Lilly Wiethaup
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucia Maaßen
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarina Fischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Gellings
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Krause
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Charlotte Stoffel
Jahrgang: 2004
Finia Wünning
Jahrgang: 2004
Finia Wüpping
Jahrgang: 2004
Gesa Badde
Jahrgang: 2004
Greta Bücker
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Ella Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilia Maier
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilia Meier
Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Ehlert
Jahrgang: 2005
Greta Schepers
Jahrgang: 2005
Hartmann Mia Groß
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Kollenberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Lynn Gurske
Jahrgang: 2005
Marla Suer-Kahle
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Groß-Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Mylene Hülsmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Göldner
Jahrgang: 2005
Zoe Richter
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anita Wulfert
Jahrgang: 2006
Frida Burhöi
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Simm
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Schulze Meinhövel
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Schulze-Meinhövel
Jahrgang: 2006
Sina Sargin
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Roß
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alycia Zombick
Jahrgang: 2007
Alycia Zombik
Jahrgang: 2007
Carlis Stapper
Jahrgang: 2007
Carolin Hölper
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilia Hülsbusch
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotte Groß-Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amelie Maier
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Bergkeller
Jahrgang: 2008
Corinna Aldenhövel
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Warning
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2008
Katharina Titze
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Sauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline-Maxime Sommer
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline-Maxine Sommer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Carla Grewe
Jahrgang: 2009
Christin Roß
Jahrgang: 2009
Fiona Lenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Burhöi
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Meier
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilli Griesche
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Wewel
Jahrgang: 2009
Merworid Zarif
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Kronenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Mila Schürjan
Jahrgang: 2009
Neele Krebber
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Efsa Kara
Jahrgang: 2010
Frieda Schütte
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Bußmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Helena Mußhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Baumeister
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Schachtschneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotta Kastner
Jahrgang: 2010
Louisa Kersting
Jahrgang: 2010
Marit Rips
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Hölper
Jahrgang: 2010
Theresa Prott
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Carla Griesche
Jahrgang: 2011
Clara Stork
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilia Geue
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Titze
Jahrgang: 2011
Jule Manns
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Klodt
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlene Friesicke
Jahrgang: 2011
Nina Brieskorn
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Janich
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Pawlinsky
Jahrgang: 2011
Männliche Jugend U20
Michael Gerwin
Jahrgang: 2000
Benjamin Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2001
Tobias Niehues
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Jonas Wewel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Luk Havermeier
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Becker
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Luca Wewel
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Elias Wewel
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Schürk
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Bennett Rips
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Szarafinski
Jahrgang: 2007
Lutz Althoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Daniel Große-Ophoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Jakob Langehaneberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Felix Sargin
Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Kronenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Luc Westermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Stork
Jahrgang: 2009
Sören Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Elias Hülsbusch
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Schomaker
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Coprian
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018