SuS Olfen


Frauen W80
Agnes Häde
Jahrgang: 1935
Weibliche Jugend U20
Kira Schlierkamp
Jahrgang: 2000
Sherin Köller
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Leoni Brosterhaus
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Bördeling
Jahrgang: 2002
Elina Dunke
Jahrgang: 2003
Frieda Fohrmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Gueder Melody El
Jahrgang: 2003
Louisa Marie Legge
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Gövert
Jahrgang: 2003
Melody El Gueder
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Lea Mengelkamp
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca-Lynn Faßbender
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca-Lynn Fassbender
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Celina Peer
Jahrgang: 2005
Larissa Pilica
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Lübbert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Finja Rottmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Heel
Jahrgang: 2006
Isabel Dossmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Kiefer
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Kühne
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Heckmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Miriam Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Nadine Kruck
Jahrgang: 2006
Sinah Franz
Jahrgang: 2006
Tjorven-sophia Kroll
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Amelie Ambrosi
Jahrgang: 2007
Dana Middelmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Rump
Jahrgang: 2007
Krämer Anna
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Christin Ewert
Jahrgang: 2007
Paulina Peer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Höning
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Volkmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Emily Böck
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Brinkhaus
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Mengelkamp
Jahrgang: 2008
Kim Schüring
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Lütke Volksbeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Kröll
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Sprave
Jahrgang: 2008
Peyton Kraska
Jahrgang: 2008
Ronja Häde
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Kiefer
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Scholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Volksbeck Leni Lütke
Jahrgang: 2008
Ylvie Faßbender
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Fenja Feddeler
Jahrgang: 2009
Franziska Frye
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Korte
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Klankert
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Borkenfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Deichsel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Jorina Thier
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Wopperer
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Höning
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Krursel
Jahrgang: 2010
Romy Neuenhüskes
Jahrgang: 2010
Stephanie Ziemons
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Carla Püschel
Jahrgang: 2011
Elena Pohlmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Frida Vedder
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Eckmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Inka Althoff
Jahrgang: 2011
Katharina Diester
Jahrgang: 2011
Liv Diel
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2011
Pauline Czekala
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Paulina Deichsel
Jahrgang: 2012
Sina Lisekam
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Herbert Häde
Jahrgang: 1935
Männer M50
Rüdiger Lenz
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer
Christoph Vennemnn
Jahrgang: 1991
Fabian Konietzni
Jahrgang: 1996
Hendrik Rössler
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Jannis Gutschera
Jahrgang: 1997
Julian Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Jannik Mandry
Jahrgang: 2000
Daniel Siepe
Jahrgang: 2001
Leon Brückner
Jahrgang: 2001
Rik Amann
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Linus Notthoff
Jahrgang: 2003
Marcel Siepe
Jahrgang: 2003
Mirco Bendowski
Jahrgang: 2003
Mirko Bendowski
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Eschner
Jahrgang: 2003
Tom Scholbrock
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Jakob Siepe
Jahrgang: 2004
Silas Franz
Jahrgang: 2004
Tobias Kruhs
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Luca Brückner
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Wurfmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Robin Wurfmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jakob Buß
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Slomka
Jahrgang: 2006
Lasse Loock
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennox Notthoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Schürk
Jahrgang: 2006
Mikolaj Wisniewski
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Klinke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jannek Häde
Jahrgang: 2007
Kaspar Vedder
Jahrgang: 2007
Mattäus Rickertsen
Jahrgang: 2007
Matthäus Rickertsen
Jahrgang: 2007
Raik Zöller
Jahrgang: 2007
Timon Borkenfeld
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Ben Zieren
Jahrgang: 2008
Daniel Kruck
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Raubuch
Jahrgang: 2008
Fredo Seidel
Jahrgang: 2008
Fynn Schüller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jeremiel Woldt
Jahrgang: 2008
Joel Brückner
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Eckmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Henniger
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Hönig
Jahrgang: 2008
Robin Henniger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
David Knümann
Jahrgang: 2009
Erik Wiemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Fynn Peter
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Naber
Jahrgang: 2009
Johan Reddemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucas Legge
Jahrgang: 2009
Mats Luig
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Gretschiskin
Jahrgang: 2009
Nik Loer
Jahrgang: 2009
Samuel Traut
Jahrgang: 2009
Theo Diesner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Ben Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Elias Rump
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannes Gastreich
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Häde
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Faber
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Aron Günneweg
Jahrgang: 2011
Ben Kampert
Jahrgang: 2011
Joshua Kiefer
Jahrgang: 2011
Mateo Mesa Wegner
Jahrgang: 2011
Niklas Hecker
Jahrgang: 2011
Silas Deichsel
Jahrgang: 2011
Till Auferkamp
Jahrgang: 2011
Titus Treutlein
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Kampert
Jahrgang: 2011
Wegner Mateo Mesa
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018