SuS Stadtlohn


Weibliche Jugend U20
Elena Dirks
Jahrgang: 2001
Indra Puszcz
Jahrgang: 2001
Julie Krumbeck
Jahrgang: 2002
Liv Grete Krumme
Jahrgang: 2002
Lynn Nordkamp
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Adela Badzic
Jahrgang: 2003
Charlotte Schlütter
Jahrgang: 2003
Finja Wüpping
Jahrgang: 2003
Franziska Rothering
Jahrgang: 2003
Janine Van Der Kuil
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna-Lena Gehling
Jahrgang: 2004
Fiona Nordkamp
Jahrgang: 2004
Klara Wörmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Maja Elsing
Jahrgang: 2004
Noomi Schroer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Alina Wenning
Jahrgang: 2005
Gesa Picker
Jahrgang: 2005
Jana Brömmelstrote
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannah Robers
Jahrgang: 2005
Leah Wüpping
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Terliesner
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Heßling
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Edda Wörmer
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Titz
Jahrgang: 2006
Karla Robert
Jahrgang: 2006
Lene Wewers
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Himmelberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Wittland
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Terhechte
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Hanna Gehrigk
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Vennemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Robers
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Schukov
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Schulte
Jahrgang: 2007
Luzie Terhechte
Jahrgang: 2007
Selin Nar
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Amber Niehage
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Gesing
Jahrgang: 2008
Anni Heßling
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Döbbelt
Jahrgang: 2008
Cilli Böckers
Jahrgang: 2008
Emi Weniger
Jahrgang: 2008
Enna Seifert
Jahrgang: 2008
Flo Winkelhorst
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Düving
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Voßkamp
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Wertz
Jahrgang: 2008
Luzie Verwohlt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lynn Wittland
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Wörmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Mona Hoogstoel
Jahrgang: 2008
Mona Rambusch
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Rotherm
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoe Rahms
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Dana Düving
Jahrgang: 2009
Emily Tenbrock
Jahrgang: 2009
Emmy Liesner
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Borgers
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Jender
Jahrgang: 2009
Maria Böing
Jahrgang: 2009
Nelia Cirtaut
Jahrgang: 2009
Serena Iftode
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Anikki Ehlert
Jahrgang: 2010
Antonia Liemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Carina Wilmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Jona Schweers
Jahrgang: 2010
Josie Amsel
Jahrgang: 2010
Leah Rosing
Jahrgang: 2010
Mona Gescher
Jahrgang: 2010
Nora Könning
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Adriana Wenning
Jahrgang: 2011
Junioren U23
Cedric Osterholt
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Osterholt
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Tobias Spilleman
Jahrgang: 2001
Johannes Bonin
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Bonin
Jahrgang: 2003
Felix Claushues
Jahrgang: 2003
Pascal Spilleman
Jahrgang: 2003
Linas Oonk-Maatmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlon Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2004
Simon Strack
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom-Lukas Spoltmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Noah Groß-Onnebrink
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Simon Vennemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Tom Segbers
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
David Hambrügge
Jahrgang: 2007
Henri Hundewick
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Nienhaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Schroer
Jahrgang: 2007
Mathis Lammers-Schücker
Jahrgang: 2007
Theo Vogt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Jan-Hendrik Tenk
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Wilmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Erik Segbers
Jahrgang: 2009
Jack Niehage
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
David Sommer
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Döbbelt
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Böing
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Anton Schall
Jahrgang: 2011
Josch Weniger
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018