LG Oelde/Wadersloh


Frauen W50
Maria Gerke
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W40
Sonja Kersting
Jahrgang: 1978
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jana Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Milena Bartsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Christina Schnier
Jahrgang: 2003
Klara Maria Gerke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Sarah Bureik
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Caroline Unger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Alina Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Begüm Güney
Jahrgang: 2007
Emelie Schulze- Westerath
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Wienströer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jasmin Westerwalbesloh
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Demmin
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Wippich
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Remesal
Jahrgang: 2007
Westerath Emelie Schulze-
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Alara Ramone
Jahrgang: 2008
Anika Steiling
Jahrgang: 2008
Annika Piek
Jahrgang: 2008
Christian Nordhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Christin Töcker
Jahrgang: 2008
Katharina Baumeister
Jahrgang: 2008
Luna Frankrone
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Johanna Döinghaus
Jahrgang: 2009
Liv Gretenkort
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Remesal
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Corrie Meurs
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Laukötter
Jahrgang: 2010
Josefine Klinke
Jahrgang: 2010
Maike Steiling
Jahrgang: 2010
Marit Nordhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Laaser
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Anna Steinbrink
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Anna Horsthemke
Jahrgang: 2012
Hanna Cieslukowski
Jahrgang: 2012
Isabella Fibich
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie-Luise Romann
Jahrgang: 2012
Smilla Sembol
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophia Schemick
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Hans-Jürgen Zänger
Jahrgang: 1962
Klemens Waldikowski
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Ralf Gerke
Jahrgang: 1966
Bernd Kripzak
Jahrgang: 1968
Thomas Wehner
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M35
Lukas Nocon
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Florian Borchard
Jahrgang: 1993
Andreas Schlegel
Jahrgang: 1996
Marc Boeckh
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Nils Richtermeier
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Hannes Bähner
Jahrgang: 2002
Nick Rasmus
Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Wickern
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Hendrick Wollenhöfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Busse
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Lukas Botros
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Botrus
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Damian Geflin
Jahrgang: 2007
Elias Busse
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Muesmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Frederik Westermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Bonsel Georg Schulze
Jahrgang: 2009
Enrico Geflin
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Molitor
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Fibich
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Döinghaus
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Laurenz Haffert
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Humpe
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Westermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Ben Janzen
Jahrgang: 2011
Colin Sabellek
Jahrgang: 2011
Luis Dohr
Jahrgang: 2011
Noah Bierwagen
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Aaron Hilker
Jahrgang: 2012
Marco Potthast
Jahrgang: 2012
Nicolas Neu
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018