LV Oelde


Frauen W65
Mathilde Falkenhagen
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W60
Mechthild Grünebaum
Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen W55
Brigitte Kramer
Jahrgang: 1961
Frauen W50
Uschi Rammert
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Marion Schramm
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Bettina Kalläne
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W35
Miriam Erdhütter
Jahrgang: 1984
Weibliche Jugend U20
Melina Antusch
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Corinna Wunder
Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Pankewitsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucy Krefeld
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Landwehrjohann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Juline Jadzinski
Jahrgang: 2004
Juline-Sophie Jadzinski
Jahrgang: 2004
Larissa Thiele
Jahrgang: 2004
Pia Sindermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Franka Sanders
Jahrgang: 2005
Karla Schröer
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Charlotte Hille
Jahrgang: 2006
David Krieger
Jahrgang: 2006
Emiliy Fernandez
Jahrgang: 2006
Eva Windhorsdt
Jahrgang: 2006
Eva Windthorst
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Heidenreich
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Jadzinski
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilli Reckmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Veronica Henneck
Jahrgang: 2006
Vivien Braxein
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Annabell Braxein
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Schulz
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Thüer
Jahrgang: 2008
Melina Tadick
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Hegemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alina Claas
Jahrgang: 2009
Franka Feuersträter
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederike Hille
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea-Sophie Rödel
Jahrgang: 2009
Liv Gretenkord
Jahrgang: 2009
Lou Diekemper
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Hackenholt
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Hackenhot
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amelie Faber
Jahrgang: 2010
Cora Dierkes
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Steiling
Jahrgang: 2010
Leah Brinkhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Yumnah Lohnherr
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Melina Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Mila Katzinski
Jahrgang: 2012
Yasmin Lohnherr
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M70
Georg Benscheid
Jahrgang: 1949
Georg Benscheidt
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M60
Bernd Orlowski
Jahrgang: 1957
Manfred Grünebaum
Jahrgang: 1957
Bernhard Bittner
Jahrgang: 1958
Uli Stripper
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Manfred Worm
Jahrgang: 1962
Oliver Leonhardt
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Harald Günnewig
Jahrgang: 1965
Christian Huster
Jahrgang: 1967
Thomas Antusch
Jahrgang: 1967
Wolfgang Freitag
Jahrgang: 1967
Joachim Freitag
Jahrgang: 1968
Joachim Kallenbach
Jahrgang: 1968
Peter Häßler
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Alexander Boehm
Jahrgang: 1973
Stefan Raulf
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Dennis Thiele
Jahrgang: 1978
Philipp Cichon
Jahrgang: 1978
Viktor Stechbart
Jahrgang: 1978
Jens Brodka
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Daniel Hellmann
Jahrgang: 1981
Philipp Kaldewei
Jahrgang: 1981
Sven Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Sebastian Von Bobart
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Thorsten Beerbaum
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Maximilian Worm
Jahrgang: 1997
Jannis Stefan
Jahrgang: 1998
Oliver Rammert
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Manuel Knepper
Jahrgang: 2000
Max Hombrink
Jahrgang: 2001
Samuel Rochol
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Max Häßler
Jahrgang: 2002
Max Weinekötter
Jahrgang: 2002
Simon Spliethoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Albert Henning
Jahrgang: 2003
Fabian Antusch
Jahrgang: 2003
Henning Albert
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucas Schwab
Jahrgang: 2003
Matthias Westphal
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Schramm
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Aaron Heidenreich
Jahrgang: 2004
Fynn Landwehrjohann
Jahrgang: 2004
Justin Dick
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonel Nhanombe
Jahrgang: 2004
Lorenz Beumker
Jahrgang: 2004
Luke Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Ben Althoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Jasper Albert
Jahrgang: 2005
Leon D'ambros
Jahrgang: 2005
Michel Quante
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Maurice Thiele
Jahrgang: 2006
Niko Dierkes
Jahrgang: 2006
Niko Johnnes Dierkes
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Moreno-Rehmet
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Adonai Teame
Jahrgang: 2007
Damian Gelfin
Jahrgang: 2007
Finley Plate
Jahrgang: 2007
Henk Favero
Jahrgang: 2007
Kiril Cujko
Jahrgang: 2007
Kirill Cujko
Jahrgang: 2007
Malte Mersmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Sindermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Alexander Stechbart
Jahrgang: 2008
Hakon Dierkes
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan Grote
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan Grothe
Jahrgang: 2008
Julien Fitzke
Jahrgang: 2008
Lutz Motzki
Jahrgang: 2008
Matthes Lauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
David Löcke
Jahrgang: 2009
Enrico Gelfin
Jahrgang: 2009
Eric Speckmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Erik Speckmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Kottenstede
Jahrgang: 2009
Lasse Kanther
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Hötte
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Bruno Möller
Jahrgang: 2010
Elias Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Konstantin Deleski
Jahrgang: 2010
Maik Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2010
Nevio Theben
Jahrgang: 2010
Ricardo Albanese
Jahrgang: 2010
Theben Nevio
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Emrik Brinkhoff
Jahrgang: 2011
Felix Kathöfer
Jahrgang: 2011
Nico Somfleth
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Filip Holesz
Jahrgang: 2012
Michael Stechbart
Jahrgang: 2012
Tim Hömberg
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018