LG Brillux Münster


Frauen W50
Anke Kreke
Jahrgang: 1968
Fels Anke Kreke
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen
Bastienne Bischof
Jahrgang: 1991
Margot Wyrwoll
Jahrgang: 1991
Frederike Anne Straeten
Jahrgang: 1992
Rebecca Krüger
Jahrgang: 1992
Linna Tietmeyer
Jahrgang: 1993
Sarah Backsmann
Jahrgang: 1993
Annika Thebelt
Jahrgang: 1994
Carolin Dihr
Jahrgang: 1994
Melina Schlawne
Jahrgang: 1994
Rieke Schmale
Jahrgang: 1994
Anna Steldermann
Jahrgang: 1995
Laura Kreylos
Jahrgang: 1995
Johanna Gerwin
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Amanda Virtanen
Jahrgang: 1997
Cathrine Thams
Jahrgang: 1997
Edda Van Meurs
Jahrgang: 1997
Johanna Gerwin
Jahrgang: 1997
Karen Schiwon
Jahrgang: 1997
Pia Schiemann
Jahrgang: 1997
Johanna Wigbers
Jahrgang: 1998
Lynn Alena Bierbrauer
Jahrgang: 1998
Marie Steldermann
Jahrgang: 1998
Vera Hypki
Jahrgang: 1998
Joana Geitz
Jahrgang: 1999
Julia Grosse
Jahrgang: 1999
Lea Hartwig
Jahrgang: 1999
Sarah Goldschmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Greta Piepel
Jahrgang: 2000
Katharina Bahde
Jahrgang: 2000
Katharina Rikus
Jahrgang: 2000
Ann-Kathrin Najda
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannah Schatz
Jahrgang: 2001
Leona Moj
Jahrgang: 2001
Lucy Elaine Bauschulte
Jahrgang: 2001
Pia Kreke
Jahrgang: 2001
Skaidrit Inga Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Antonia Lehmkuhl
Jahrgang: 2002
Greta Piepel
Jahrgang: 2002
Greta Wember
Jahrgang: 2002
Marla Hübner
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Gnoth
Jahrgang: 2003
Mariam Ibrahim
Jahrgang: 2003
Meike Grebing
Jahrgang: 2003
Meret Katharina Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 2003
Mimi Katharina Herbort
Jahrgang: 2003
Sijana Rindelhardt
Jahrgang: 2003
Theresa Mühlenbeck
Jahrgang: 2003
Zoe Wieners
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Alischa Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Calderon Laura
Jahrgang: 2004
Franziska Körzel
Jahrgang: 2004
Georgia Bodeewes
Jahrgang: 2004
Guely Batantou
Jahrgang: 2004
Ida Schwering
Jahrgang: 2004
Jil-Marie Flieger
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Calderon
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilly Ann Reher
Jahrgang: 2004
Marla Matthiesen
Jahrgang: 2004
Maya Röser
Jahrgang: 2004
Rebecca Take
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Clarissa Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Emely Rohloff
Jahrgang: 2005
Eva Glorius
Jahrgang: 2005
Fiona Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Kreke
Jahrgang: 2005
Inga Schulte
Jahrgang: 2005
Josefine Pelzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Karla Buddendiek
Jahrgang: 2005
Kathrin Glorius
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Guilleaume
Jahrgang: 2005
Lia Filax
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Chiara Schubert
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Lindermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jenny Reichel
Jahrgang: 2006
Juna Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Marissa Gosekuhl
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Mazzei
Jahrgang: 2006
Valerie Rahm
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Antonoglou
Jahrgang: 2007
Finnja Freisfeld
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Milewski
Jahrgang: 2007
Luzie Kros
Jahrgang: 2007
Marika Berger
Jahrgang: 2007
Rachel Marin
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Ida Kapusta
Jahrgang: 2008
Milla Niklas
Jahrgang: 2008
Selma Stallmeyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Lisa Bergerfurth
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Bergfurth
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Chiara Lenzmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Niggemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Juna Derstappen
Jahrgang: 2010
Lisa Fallenberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Mara Kieback
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M65
Hubert Meyer
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M55
Thomas Schwalm
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Andreas Berger
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Thomas Kruszyna
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M30
Peter Raabe
Jahrgang: 1986
Markus Scheller
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Jan Vogt
Jahrgang: 1990
Carsten Wolany
Jahrgang: 1991
Jan Kaumanns
Jahrgang: 1994
Janik Tittel
Jahrgang: 1994
Jannik Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Niklas Stein
Jahrgang: 1994
Kai Alexander Sparenberg
Jahrgang: 1995
Markus Greufe
Jahrgang: 1995
Philip Mensing
Jahrgang: 1995
Justus Hilling
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Justin Lukas
Jahrgang: 1997
Marvin Staubermann
Jahrgang: 1997
Milan Wurth
Jahrgang: 1997
Johann Von Buch
Jahrgang: 1998
Julius Buchmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Timon Steigerwald
Jahrgang: 1998
Johannes Kelsch
Jahrgang: 1999
Nico Rosenbaum
Jahrgang: 1999
Tom Thiemann
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Ben Rose
Jahrgang: 2000
Jari Bender
Jahrgang: 2000
Jens Kassebeer
Jahrgang: 2000
Joshua Michalik
Jahrgang: 2000
Luka Herden
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Heine
Jahrgang: 2000
Ole GRAMMANN
Jahrgang: 2000
Alexander Wolters
Jahrgang: 2001
Amir Tahmasebi
Jahrgang: 2001
Jakob Bruns
Jahrgang: 2001
Linus Mühlenbeck
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Wilmer
Jahrgang: 2001
Niklas Boonk
Jahrgang: 2001
Ole Patterson
Jahrgang: 2001
Oskar Enseling
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Schultz
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Schultz
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Schulz
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Becker
Jahrgang: 2002
Jean Benoît Merté
Jahrgang: 2002
Bjarne Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2003
Danilo Hüls
Jahrgang: 2003
Jacob Reichel
Jahrgang: 2003
Lars Günther
Jahrgang: 2003
Luc Krawinkel
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Tauber
Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Kruszyna
Jahrgang: 2003
Noah Zurstegge
Jahrgang: 2003
Sören Buffi
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Bastian Sundermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Elias Boentert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannis Röhrs
Jahrgang: 2004
Kevin Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonard Horstmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonhard Horstmeier
Jahrgang: 2004
Malte Langenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Manuel Berger
Jahrgang: 2004
Silas Zahlten
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Driwer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Florian Hartel
Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Hartl
Jahrgang: 2005
Raphael Borgmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Cedrik Runde
Jahrgang: 2006
Foster Bornemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonah Ross
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Rehers
Jahrgang: 2006
Laurenz Schöppert
Jahrgang: 2006
Leo Bieker
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Cyrannek
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Vahle
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Carl Caspary
Jahrgang: 2007
Clemens Rehers
Jahrgang: 2007
Falk Filax
Jahrgang: 2007
Florian Gosejohann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lenn Thomas
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Perk
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Marx
Jahrgang: 2007
Tyron Huni
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jesse Eickbusch
Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Glahn
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Leonard Mach
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Wissinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Theo Guilleaume
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Magnus Prüfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Klattharr
Jahrgang: 2010
Niklas Ante
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018