LG Ems Warendorf


Frauen W55
Birgit Lerchner
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Judith Holstermann
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W30
Leonie Große
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Pia Seck
Jahrgang: 1991
Juniorinnen U23
Friederike Krabbe
Jahrgang: 1997
Abigail Klar
Jahrgang: 1998
Marlena Schwinhorst
Jahrgang: 1998
Leonie Unger
Jahrgang: 1999
Mara Villwock
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Frieda Höft
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Friederike Koch
Jahrgang: 2003
Greta Spaeing
Jahrgang: 2003
Jette Lakemper
Jahrgang: 2003
Melissa Root
Jahrgang: 2003
Nele Grundkötter
Jahrgang: 2003
Patricia Aßmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Regina Lammers
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Alina Kedrowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Amalie Stanek
Jahrgang: 2004
Annika Zellerröhr
Jahrgang: 2004
Frederika Schönberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Inga Schäpers
Jahrgang: 2004
Kim Katter
Jahrgang: 2004
Linnea Wiesner
Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Klein
Jahrgang: 2004
Merrit Meier
Jahrgang: 2004
Merrit Meier
Jahrgang: 2004
Pia Brunsmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Pia Brunsmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Franziska Pohlmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Mahne
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Arndt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jeanny Deicke
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Peters
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anastasia Löwen
Jahrgang: 2006
Carla Lammers
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Weißen
Jahrgang: 2006
Levke Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Hanna Springer
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Kedrowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Michaela Haase
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Celina Völker
Jahrgang: 2008
Karla Weißen
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Franziska Dühlmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Hülsmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Milla Schwienheer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Franka Wessel
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M30
Markus Scheller
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Lengerich Philipp Große
Jahrgang: 1993
Fabian Lange
Jahrgang: 1995
Henrik Schöneich
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Felix Ramge
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Uphoff
Jahrgang: 2000
Jacob Höft
Jahrgang: 2000
Janik Darpe
Jahrgang: 2000
Moritz Sinnemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Tilo Depke
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Tobias Pohlmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jan Luca Völker
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan-Luca Völker
Jahrgang: 2003
Merlin Renner
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Willner
Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Gaspar
Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Gaspar
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Melvin Kinder
Jahrgang: 2004
Melvin Kinder
Jahrgang: 2004
Philip Johanterwage
Jahrgang: 2004
Philip Johanterwage
Jahrgang: 2004
Philip Johnaterwage
Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Johanterwage
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
David Teepe
Jahrgang: 2005
David Teepe
Jahrgang: 2005
Erik Gerdener
Jahrgang: 2005
Henning Schier
Jahrgang: 2005
Henning Schier
Jahrgang: 2005
Justus Lakemper
Jahrgang: 2005
Justus Lakemper
Jahrgang: 2005
Lasse Lüffe
Jahrgang: 2005
Leo Brunsmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Leo Brunsmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Marvin Ikwonu
Jahrgang: 2005
Marvin Ikwuonu
Jahrgang: 2005
Max Schönhofen
Jahrgang: 2005
Max Schönhofen
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Bause
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Ohnmacht
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Ohnmacht
Jahrgang: 2005
Till Henry Schönberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Tristan Mußmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Dominik Zellerröhr
Jahrgang: 2006
Till Vartmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Aaron Ketteler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jona Peters
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennox Fortriede
Jahrgang: 2007
Oliver Hagedorn
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Adrian Kinder
Jahrgang: 2008
Jasper Lakemper
Jahrgang: 2008
Marten Pries
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Everwin
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp Löwen
Jahrgang: 2008
Timo Völker
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Florian Eselgrimm
Jahrgang: 2009
Glen Ikwuonu
Jahrgang: 2009
Joshua May
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Eickhoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Schmelzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Tristan Lammers
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
David Lütke-Wienker
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Weber
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Abbas Valizada
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018