LG Ems Warendorf


Frauen W55
Birgit Lerchner
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W30
Leonie Große
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Friederike Krabbe
Jahrgang: 1997
Lina Becker
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Greta Spaeing
Jahrgang: 2003
Nele Grundkötter
Jahrgang: 2003
Regina Lammers
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Kedrowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Annika Zellerröhr
Jahrgang: 2004
Edda Schwartze
Jahrgang: 2004
Frederika Schönberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Klein
Jahrgang: 2004
Pia Brunsmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Franziska Pohlmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Arndt
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Schüler
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Peters
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Carla Lammers
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Weißen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Julia Kedrowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Michaela Haase
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Karla Weißen
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Franziska Dühlmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Hülsmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Kugler
Jahrgang: 2009
Milla Schwienheer
Jahrgang: 2009
Ronja Bellmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Franka Wessel
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Marla Tepper
Jahrgang: 2011
Neyla Wessel
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Klopfer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Inga Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer
Philipp Große Lengerich
Jahrgang: 1992
Philipp Große-Lengerich
Jahrgang: 1992
Henrik Schöneich
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Tilo Depke
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Tobias Pohlmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Gaspar
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Justin Kühn
Jahrgang: 2004
Melvin Kinder
Jahrgang: 2004
Philip Johanterwage
Jahrgang: 2004
Henning Schier
Jahrgang: 2005
Justus Lakemper
Jahrgang: 2005
Leo Brunsmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Ohnmacht
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Niko Kinder
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Jona Peters
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennart Walbelder
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennox Fortriede
Jahrgang: 2007
Oliver Hagedorn
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Adrian Kinder
Jahrgang: 2008
Cedric Pohland
Jahrgang: 2008
Jasper Lakemper
Jahrgang: 2008
Marten Pries
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Everwin
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp Löwen
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Cedric Pohland
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Eselgrimm
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Brunsmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Joshua May
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Witte-Eickhoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Tristan Lammers
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Henning Pries
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Abbas Valizada
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Scheffbusch
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Wunderlich
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Hauke Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2012
Jens Siemer
Jahrgang: 2012
Jesse Isernhinke
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018