SC Preußen Münster


Frauen
Luisa Bodem
Jahrgang: 1993
Anne Marzi
Jahrgang: 1995
Fenja Mager
Jahrgang: 1995
Laura Kreylos
Jahrgang: 1995
Maria Brack
Jahrgang: 1996
Märta Stine Peters
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Katharina Funke
Jahrgang: 1998
Johanna Meyer
Jahrgang: 1999
Nele Böse
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Christina Dalhoff
Jahrgang: 2001
Alena Fischbach
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jana Tvorogova
Jahrgang: 2004
Maja Huesmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Rieke Monschen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Carla Weßendorf
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Herbst
Jahrgang: 2005
Juliane Höping
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Ella Lipproß
Jahrgang: 2006
Finnja Conrady
Jahrgang: 2006
Greta Surmund
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Amira Cramer
Jahrgang: 2007
Esther Slump
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Heils
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Kemper
Jahrgang: 2007
Nika Prause
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Emma Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2008
Grietje Billep
Jahrgang: 2008
Griettje Billep
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Breuer
Jahrgang: 2008
Judith Gerling
Jahrgang: 2008
Katinka Monschein
Jahrgang: 2008
Lana Niehaus
Jahrgang: 2008
Lana Niehus
Jahrgang: 2008
Luise Carl
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Ida Günnigmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Hellweg
Jahrgang: 2009
Magarita Vandanyan
Jahrgang: 2009
Margarita Vardanyan
Jahrgang: 2009
Mina Trill
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Jakszentis
Jahrgang: 2009
Vanda Cavaco
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Enie Prause
Jahrgang: 2010
Louisa Eikelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Werning
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Greta Conrad
Jahrgang: 2011
Jana Kemper
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophia Dalhoff
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer
Jannes Bantje
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Lukas Genenger
Jahrgang: 1999
Hendrik Jürgens
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Julian Manegold
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Finn Ponick
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonard Horstmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Florian Schulte
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Burgmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jesse Poeche
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Gesterkamp
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Jacob Carl
Jahrgang: 2006
Karl Monyuy Nyuydine
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Aaron Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Keno Glusa
Jahrgang: 2007
Mats Wilmes
Jahrgang: 2007
Peter Hildebrandt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Jari Reiners
Jahrgang: 2008
Johann Wömpener
Jahrgang: 2008
Matz Wilmes
Jahrgang: 2008
Siestrup Wim Lütke
Jahrgang: 2008
Siestrup York Lütke
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Georg Tsianakas
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannis Gruner
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannis Werning
Jahrgang: 2009
Liam Glusa
Jahrgang: 2009
Mats Kemper
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Arthur Schenk
Jahrgang: 2010
Thales Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Moritz Jakszentis
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018