DJK Ibbenbüren


Frauen W40
Sandra Höppner
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Lara Steinigeweg
Jahrgang: 1994
Merit Biekötter
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Carlotta Tebbe
Jahrgang: 1998
Theresa Tumbrink
Jahrgang: 1998
Carla Bulk
Jahrgang: 1999
Emma Jakobus
Jahrgang: 1999
Joke-Maria Miltrup
Jahrgang: 1999
Maite Biekötter
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jana Hagedorn
Jahrgang: 2001
Lina Egelkamp
Jahrgang: 2001
Pia Wienkamp
Jahrgang: 2001
Lavinia Hohensträter
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Mareike Schreck
Jahrgang: 2003
Frida Kirsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Simon
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Lucia Besgen
Jahrgang: 2005
Nelly Schmitter
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Alina Wübbelsmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Saur
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotta Tormöhlen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Amelie Spieker
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Jackson
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Keller
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Hesping
Jahrgang: 2007
Matea Stratemeier
Jahrgang: 2007
Maxine Möllmeier
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Annabell Brill
Jahrgang: 2008
Annabelle Brill
Jahrgang: 2008
Annabelle-Sophie Brill
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Brockmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Hilal Dal
Jahrgang: 2008
Kethuja Vimalendron
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Viße
Jahrgang: 2008
Saskia Reher
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Amy Morgenstern
Jahrgang: 2009
Fiona Lammerskitten
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Kraus
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Tormöhlen
Jahrgang: 2009
Milla Spilker
Jahrgang: 2009
Romy Brinker
Jahrgang: 2009
Tessa Kinzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Joke Wienecke
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Donnermeyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Jostmeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Weidlich
Jahrgang: 2010
Marit Overmeyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Lina Beermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Milla Börgel
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Alicia Suthe
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Kotzott
Jahrgang: 2011
Luise Hegemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Jana Linden
Jahrgang: 2012
Johanna Schnieders
Jahrgang: 2012
Lea Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophia Busch
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Finja Roters
Jahrgang: 2013
Fiona Keller
Jahrgang: 2013
Jonna Börgel
Jahrgang: 2013
Leonie Heger
Jahrgang: 2013
Lotta Jostmeier
Jahrgang: 2013
Mila Schneider
Jahrgang: 2013
Milena Apken
Jahrgang: 2013
Paula Joachim
Jahrgang: 2013
Smilla Brewe
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W6
Greta Keller
Jahrgang: 2014
Isa Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2014
Jonna Dorsch
Jahrgang: 2014
Josefine Jaschke
Jahrgang: 2014
Lena Claus
Jahrgang: 2014
Lisa Karpe
Jahrgang: 2014
Matilda Post
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W5
Frieda Zeidler
Jahrgang: 2015
Luise Ritter
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W4
Finja Busch
Jahrgang: 2016
Männer M35
Matthias Wellmeyer
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Thorben Rohlmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Jonas Eckrodt
Jahrgang: 1998
Daniel Mariupolski
Jahrgang: 2000
Marc Kaminski
Jahrgang: 2000
Till Knollmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Henri Schrameyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Matzat
Jahrgang: 2001
Marc Wermeyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Büchter
Jahrgang: 2001
Jan Etgeton
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucius Spilker
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Jan Keller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan-Eric Frehe
Jahrgang: 2003
Lewin Wienecke
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Weber
Jahrgang: 2003
René Ungruhe
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Orlowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Ralf Verle
Jahrgang: 2004
Till Spilker
Jahrgang: 2004
Till Spillker
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Mariupolski
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Hannes Holle
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Spieker
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannik Wienecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Dinkhoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonard Wellmeyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Horstmeier
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Emilian Markus Adick
Jahrgang: 2006
Kjell Kosler
Jahrgang: 2006
Matthis Kleinhaus
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Cassian Winkelmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Fynn Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Niehoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Philip Werning
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Ben Gerade
Jahrgang: 2008
Ben Grade
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Röwekämper
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan Knollmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Weber
Jahrgang: 2008
Leif Gartmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Ben Jackson
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Mohrmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Lehmeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotta Börgel
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Ostendorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Thore Kosler
Jahrgang: 2009
Tilo Börgel
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Klute
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Glomb
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Bastian Quaas
Jahrgang: 2010
Ben Woestmeyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Erik Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Schomaker
Jahrgang: 2010
Fiete Kamphues
Jahrgang: 2010
Heiner Kjell
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannik Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Weber
Jahrgang: 2010
Kjell Heiner
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennard Hilscher
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Mariupolski
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Jason Dyk
Jahrgang: 2011
Julian Hüls
Jahrgang: 2011
Julian Lange
Jahrgang: 2011
Julius Höppner
Jahrgang: 2011
Nick Neumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Samuel Michel
Jahrgang: 2011
Samuel Schnieders
Jahrgang: 2011
Tilo Raberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Bronswick
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Lange
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Jan Donnermeyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Julius Post
Jahrgang: 2012
Levi Schrameyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Lukas Thyen
Jahrgang: 2012
Umut Akpinar
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Henri Höppner
Jahrgang: 2013
Henry Woestmeyer
Jahrgang: 2013
Jonas Hüls
Jahrgang: 2013
Mats Bronswick
Jahrgang: 2013
Phil Suthe
Jahrgang: 2013
Theo Leugers
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Noah Claus
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M5
Elia Schneider
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder M4
Carl Leugers
Jahrgang: 2016
Max Heger
Jahrgang: 2016
Theo Dorsch
Jahrgang: 2016
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018