TB Burgsteinfurt


Frauen W45
Wibke Horstmeier
Jahrgang: 1972
Weibliche Jugend U18
Janina Knüver
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Schlattmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Tabea Sowa
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Pia Schlattmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Annika Brößkamp
Jahrgang: 2005
Leeann Köpplin
Jahrgang: 2005
Lia Reinker
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Gehring
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna-Lena Knüver
Jahrgang: 2006
Klara Fehrmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Diener
Jahrgang: 2006
Malene Kaise
Jahrgang: 2006
Malene Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Karla Willers
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alida Ernst
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Stockhausen
Jahrgang: 2008
Maris Fehlker
Jahrgang: 2008
Vismann Jasmine
Jahrgang: 2008
Yi Lien Bildstein
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Emma Lütke-Lefert
Jahrgang: 2009
Janna Finke
Jahrgang: 2009
Josje Bartmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Schlieckmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Tilhani Yogaseelan
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Carolin Wesseling
Jahrgang: 2010
Estefania Van Thol
Jahrgang: 2010
Evelyn Bäumer
Jahrgang: 2010
Jula Deiters
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Stoyke
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Junker
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Schemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Rose
Jahrgang: 2010
Vivian Colver
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Klara Schemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlene Buck
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Emma Rüße
Jahrgang: 2012
Ida Kranz
Jahrgang: 2012
Junioren U23
Tobias Middendorf
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Jan Knöpker
Jahrgang: 2002
Janek Rottmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Marvin Barkowsky
Jahrgang: 2005
Max Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Horstmeier
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Moritz Erdenberger
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Mennigen
Jahrgang: 2006
Torben Schlattmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Bastian Winter
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannik Reinker
Jahrgang: 2007
Raphael Reppien
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Abietharan Tharmaseelan
Jahrgang: 2008
Christoph Schüler
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Mennigen
Jahrgang: 2008
Keke Rohling
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Buck
Jahrgang: 2008
Philip Wacker
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Andreas Floer
Jahrgang: 2009
Emil Kranz
Jahrgang: 2009
Johan Greiving
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Carlos Fehlker
Jahrgang: 2010
Damian Karcinski
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Hagel
Jahrgang: 2010
Luca Ernsting
Jahrgang: 2010
Nils Eierhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Noah Stockhausen
Jahrgang: 2011
Raphael Ernst
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Maximilian Mennigen
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Emil Siebert
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018