TV Mettingen


Frauen
Carolin Schrey
Jahrgang: 1995
Ines Placke
Jahrgang: 1995
Mareen Kittel
Jahrgang: 1996
Maren Kittel
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Lisa Schrey
Jahrgang: 1997
Ann-Kathrin Witt
Jahrgang: 1998
Lena Meyer-Decking
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U18
Angelina Plois
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Kamp
Jahrgang: 2002
Amelie Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Anna Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Schweer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Leila Gauna
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Rauschenbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Ronja Brügge
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Heger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Fiona Brügge
Jahrgang: 2007
Joline Reyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Antonia Redder
Jahrgang: 2008
Jamie Frehe
Jahrgang: 2008
Marit Knieper
Jahrgang: 2008
Thea Albermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Yara Lamberti
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Carla Schwitalla
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Ostendorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonie Lage
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Baune
Jahrgang: 2009
Maite Budde
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Potthoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amelie Köper
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Bruns
Jahrgang: 2010
Klara Baune
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Tuchtenhagen
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Lene Slootz
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Rieke Walke
Jahrgang: 2011
Solvej Tepe
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Ella Ostendorf
Jahrgang: 2012
Greta Schwitalla
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonna Hindersmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Louisa Kellinghaus
Jahrgang: 2012
Marta Rulofs
Jahrgang: 2012
Paula Albermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Lotta Tuchtenhagen
Jahrgang: 2013
Madita Lage
Jahrgang: 2013
Malou Tepe
Jahrgang: 2013
Mila-Marie Ruwe
Jahrgang: 2013
Mona Heeger
Jahrgang: 2013
Thea Frehe
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Mathilda Ruwe
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W4
Lene Rulofs
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M40
Björn Möller
Jahrgang: 1975
Gerhard Kätker
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer
Lars Oelgemöller
Jahrgang: 1994
Lukas Fenske
Jahrgang: 1996
Lukas Fensker
Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Paul Kamp
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Luka Donnermeyer
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Donnermeyer
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannes Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Felix Budde
Jahrgang: 2004
Mark Petruschka
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Remke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Jannis Lindmeyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Leo Kamp
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Cayden Frehe
Jahrgang: 2006
Nikan Lamberti
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Leonard Wiebe
Jahrgang: 2008
Malte Brundiers
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Carl Sander
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan- Luca Bruns
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan-Luca Bruns
Jahrgang: 2009
Malte Potthoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Malte Tusch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Jan Lütke
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Lefert
Jahrgang: 2010
Tido Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Till Knierim
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Julius Hungermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Robert Albermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Gilhaus
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Caspar Hungermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Claas Anneken
Jahrgang: 2012
Godgift Ebose
Jahrgang: 2012
Jakob Baune
Jahrgang: 2012
Lenn Reiniger
Jahrgang: 2012
Lukas Lezius
Jahrgang: 2012
Max Herkenhoff
Jahrgang: 2012
Torben Knierim
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Julian Beckemeyer
Jahrgang: 2013
Paul Herkenhoff
Jahrgang: 2013
Philipp Beckemeyer
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M5
Max Gilhaus
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M4
Noe Reiniger
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018