SV Brackwede


Frauen W50
Claudia Reimering
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W45
Monika Brandt
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W35
Nina Schüler
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W30
Jana Palmowski
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Caroline Schwarzer
Jahrgang: 1990
Stephanie Strate
Jahrgang: 1991
Marlena Götza
Jahrgang: 1993
Valeska Vitt
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Chiara Sochart
Jahrgang: 1997
Josephine Hohdorf
Jahrgang: 1998
Lea Weike
Jahrgang: 1999
Nele Weike
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lina Bartel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Ellen Kröger
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Schroll
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Cremer
Jahrgang: 2004
Ylva Pieper
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Elisabeth Grasmik
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Emily Heitmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Iris Monkenbusch
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Krüger
Jahrgang: 2008
Nicole Kirsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M85
Friedrich Römer
Jahrgang: 1931
Männer M65
Wilfried Zinram
Jahrgang: 1951
Klaus Reiß
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Ralf Heithus
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Martin Zobel-Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1960
Andreas Müller
Jahrgang: 1961
Karl-Otto Wilhelmi
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Manfred Wittenbrock
Jahrgang: 1965
Boris Pieper
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Marcus Löwer
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M35
Stanley Kogei
Jahrgang: 1980
Stanley Kipkiru Kipkogei
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Mario Reiß
Jahrgang: 1985
Timo Ettrich
Jahrgang: 1987
Adam Janicki
Jahrgang: 1988
Phillip Riechmann
Jahrgang: 1988
Hendrik Pohle
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Arne Christian Gieselmann
Jahrgang: 1991
Marius Gueths
Jahrgang: 1991
Robiel Weldemichael
Jahrgang: 1992
Amanal Petros
Jahrgang: 1995
David Rietz
Jahrgang: 1995
Leon Steinböhmer
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Tom Harder
Jahrgang: 1997
Fynn Krüger
Jahrgang: 1998
Nick Jacobebbinghaus
Jahrgang: 1998
Tjard Gößling
Jahrgang: 1998
Torben Timmerhans
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Felix Grotemeier
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Kröger
Jahrgang: 2000
Felix Grohtemeier
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Grotemeier
Jahrgang: 2001
Jos Gößling
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Kröger
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Mathis Krüger
Jahrgang: 2002
Lasse Timmerhans
Jahrgang: 2003
Lasse-Jorma Blome
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Anton Knoll
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Klingbeil
Jahrgang: 2004
Jenning Färber
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Jonas Flassbeck
Jahrgang: 2005
Mika Brüntrup
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Laurin Krüger
Jahrgang: 2006
Luke Pottmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Anstötz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Cedrik Freidicker
Jahrgang: 2007
Gustav Lewandowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Norwin Gräbe
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018