TSVE 1890 Bielefeld


Frauen W40
Ilka Wienstroth
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen W30
Anna Christina Nowak
Jahrgang: 1988
Nadine Serafinowski
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Nadine Rahman
Jahrgang: 1994
Weibliche Jugend U20
Ann-Christin Ströning
Jahrgang: 2002
Anne Siebelhoff
Jahrgang: 2003
Helena Seidel
Jahrgang: 2003
Katharina Frank
Jahrgang: 2003
Kinder W11
Antonia Bäumler
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Lemcke
Jahrgang: 2010
Lani Mews
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M65
Bernd Schmiedeskamp
Jahrgang: 1954
Bernt Schmiedeskamp
Jahrgang: 1954
Dr. Bernt Schmiedeskamp
Jahrgang: 1954
Uwe Morgenroth
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Volker Schmitt
Jahrgang: 1963
Axel Reese
Jahrgang: 1965
Bernd Althoff
Jahrgang: 1965
Christoph Schneider
Jahrgang: 1965
Thomas Nickel
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Christian Prenneis
Jahrgang: 1969
Dörte Schaumann
Jahrgang: 1969
Georg Milonas
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Holger Radtke
Jahrgang: 1973
Heiko Fleer
Jahrgang: 1974
Oliver Mußgnug
Jahrgang: 1974
Lars Friedrichs
Jahrgang: 1975
Kristina Albers
Jahrgang: 1976
Nils Pöhlker
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M40
Jan Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1979
Robert Slunjski
Jahrgang: 1979
Johann Osimok
Jahrgang: 1980
Matthäus Gruben
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M35
Christian Lohne
Jahrgang: 1982
Frank Svoboda
Jahrgang: 1982
Larissa Antweiler
Jahrgang: 1982
Henry Willuhn
Jahrgang: 1985
Julian Pfaffendorf
Jahrgang: 1985
Frederik Neuss
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Patrick Boehme
Jahrgang: 1988
Larissa Bergtold
Jahrgang: 1989
Max Ludwig
Jahrgang: 1989
Larissa Bergtold
Jahrgang: 1990
Jan Kerkmann
Jahrgang: 1991
Markus Wörmann
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Christian Günzel
Jahrgang: 1993
Antje Hollander
Jahrgang: 1994
Max Borchers
Jahrgang: 1994
Tim Kerkmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Jan Nikulla
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Mohamud Abdiaziz
Jahrgang: 1999
Alexander Frank
Jahrgang: 2000
Florian Bochert
Jahrgang: 2000
Florian Borchert
Jahrgang: 2000
Elias Denzel Lantada
Jahrgang: 2001
Robin Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Magnus Meier
Jahrgang: 2002
Leon Nickel
Jahrgang: 2003
Tom Li
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Carlo Mondorf
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Philipp Papies
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Richard Christian Ebeler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Aras Arslan
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018