VfB Fichte Bielefeld


Frauen W45
Ingeborg Hupel
Jahrgang: 1973
Juniorinnen U23
Inga Donicht
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amira Ritzler
Jahrgang: 2003
Emilia Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Haubrock
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Tiesmeyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Anjana Straßburg
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2004
Katharina Wohlgemuth
Jahrgang: 2004
Lida Knieps
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Kara Rinne
Jahrgang: 2005
Kara Lia Rinne
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Jana Carell
Jahrgang: 2006
Janne Tiesmeyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Monique Mahnkopf
Jahrgang: 2006
Noa-Emily Puissant
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Clara Lottner Fernando
Jahrgang: 2007
Edda Klingelberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Jette Rolf
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilli Bentlage
Jahrgang: 2007
Meline Muregancuro
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Skotzke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Belma Rizvic
Jahrgang: 2008
Mariem Mohand
Jahrgang: 2008
Mariem Mohand Arifi
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Marina Besiri
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Magdalena Palka
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M45
Timm Funke
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M30
Matthias Redecker
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Lennard Kuch
Jahrgang: 1994
Matthias Koch
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Jonas Burgmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Schnabel
Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Klemme
Jahrgang: 1999
Finn Kilian
Jahrgang: 2000
Mamady Kakoro
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Sievert
Jahrgang: 2001
Thomas Kampling
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Ajen Sivanandan
Jahrgang: 2003
Tristan Halfar
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Jasper Lenz
Jahrgang: 2005
Josha Rose
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Topolewski
Jahrgang: 2005
Mirko Skotzke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Adam Charki
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannik Joachim Liehr
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Albers
Jahrgang: 2006
Levin Gsänger
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucas Gockel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Lias Kley
Jahrgang: 2007
Milan Thomas
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Buchspieß
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Bruno Kreisel
Jahrgang: 2008
Genaro Jim Kartal
Jahrgang: 2008
Jesper Kruse
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurenz Berg
Jahrgang: 2008
Sebastian Kopp
Jahrgang: 2008
Timo Hippert
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Jonathan Vormann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Albert Amiranyan
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Ole Uffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Theo Nimke
Jahrgang: 2010
Titus Hart
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Menakan Mathanraj
Jahrgang: 2011
Micha Tiesmeyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018