VfB Fichte Bielefeld


Frauen W45
Ingeborg Hupel
Jahrgang: 1973
Juniorinnen U23
Jennifer Sievers
Jahrgang: 1998
Inga Donicht
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amira Ritzler
Jahrgang: 2003
Emilia Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Haubrock
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Tiesmeyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Anjana Straßburg
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2004
Katharina Wohlgemuth
Jahrgang: 2004
Lida Knieps
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Kara Lia Rinne
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Martinez Kube
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Jana Carell
Jahrgang: 2006
Janne Tiesmeyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Luzie Editha Petersen
Jahrgang: 2006
Monique Mahnkopf
Jahrgang: 2006
Noa-Emily Puissant
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Carlotta Holtmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Edda Klingelberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Schilling
Jahrgang: 2007
Jette Rolf
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilli Bentlage
Jahrgang: 2007
Meline Muregancuro
Jahrgang: 2007
Rilinda Tasholli
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Skotzke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Belma Rizvic
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Viererbe
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Haubrock
Jahrgang: 2008
Maite Boes
Jahrgang: 2008
Mariem Mohand
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Leni Petersen
Jahrgang: 2009
Marina Besiri
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Felipa Boes
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Magdalena Palka
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M40
Timm Funke
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M30
Matthias Redecker
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Lennard Kuch
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Matthias Koch
Jahrgang: 1997
Maximilian Michalsky
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonas Burgmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Schnabel
Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Klemme
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Linde
Jahrgang: 2000
Alexander Sievert
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Thomas Kampling
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Tristan Halfar
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Jasper Lenz
Jahrgang: 2005
Josha Rose
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Topolewski
Jahrgang: 2005
Mirko Skotzke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Adam Charki
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannik Joachim Liehr
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Albers
Jahrgang: 2006
Levin Gsänger
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucas Gockel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Anton Liebchen
Jahrgang: 2007
Konrad Kottmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lias Kley
Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Schrenk
Jahrgang: 2007
Milan Thomas
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Buchspieß
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Bruno Kreisel
Jahrgang: 2008
Jake Jovanovic
Jahrgang: 2008
Jesper Kruse
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurenz Berg
Jahrgang: 2008
Oscar Tilicke
Jahrgang: 2008
Sebastian Kopp
Jahrgang: 2008
Timo Hippert
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Jonathan Vormann
Jahrgang: 2009
Robin Kling
Jahrgang: 2009
Said Dostmammadov
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Albert Amiranyan
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Ole Uffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Theo Nimke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Menakan Mathanraj
Jahrgang: 2011
Micha Tiesmeyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018