LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen


Frauen W55
Angelika Szarma
Jahrgang: 1962
Katjana Quest-altrogge
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Anja Kanne
Jahrgang: 1968
Marina Klocke
Jahrgang: 1968
Daniela Kaske-mehlich
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Birgit Hemmeke
Jahrgang: 1974
Friederike Domsch
Jahrgang: 1974
Katja Koch
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W40
Jutta Eickmeyer
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W35
Gita Ganse
Jahrgang: 1982
Vanessa Funke
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen
Charleen Michaelis
Jahrgang: 1994
Sarah Budde
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Lisa Hertranft
Jahrgang: 1997
Alisha Diekmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Charlotte Schenkemeyer
Jahrgang: 1998
Marina Glatthor
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Kathrien Ostermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Stölting
Jahrgang: 2000
Mara Sophie Hintz
Jahrgang: 2000
Jasmin Diekmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Josefine Welscher
Jahrgang: 2001
Nina Schachler
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Cinja Jahnke
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Erdelt
Jahrgang: 2002
Carlotta Wamser
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Annelie Chmiel
Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Greta Erdelt
Jahrgang: 2004
Helen Kantelberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Klieforth
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Kliefoth
Jahrgang: 2004
Maxime Donanth
Jahrgang: 2004
Maxime Donath
Jahrgang: 2004
Mia Grünert
Jahrgang: 2004
Sidney Lengwenus
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alica Born
Jahrgang: 2005
Alice Born
Jahrgang: 2005
Lovis Faradoye
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Schierpke
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Schirbke
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Schirpke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Emma Koch
Jahrgang: 2006
Friederike Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jasmin Sudbrack
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara-Emilia Schmoranz
Jahrgang: 2006
Liliana Wagenbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Liljana Wagenbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Madita Spisla
Jahrgang: 2006
Madita-Sophie Spisla
Jahrgang: 2006
Maxima Wamser
Jahrgang: 2006
Melina Palmas
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Fiene Einhoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Fine Einhoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Gusinjac
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Adna Gusinjac
Jahrgang: 2008
Alina Matto
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Niehaus
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Josefine Heitholt
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Kastner
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Theling
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Stövesand
Jahrgang: 2008
Maria Fenske
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Wolf
Jahrgang: 2008
Tonia Arning
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoe Burghard
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anna Sophia Liebhart
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kaja Weiser
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Jobst
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotta Röthe
Jahrgang: 2009
Luana Meyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Nina Klamm
Jahrgang: 2009
Stephanie Berndt
Jahrgang: 2009
Viktoria Büschemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoey Petring
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Helene Vogt
Jahrgang: 2010
Jella Mader
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Judith Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2011
Judith Marlene Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2011
Julia Richter
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura-Sophie Berndt
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Weber
Jahrgang: 2011
Salome Niedballa
Jahrgang: 2011
Stella Clever
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Fabienne Marr
Jahrgang: 2012
Fabienne Petring
Jahrgang: 2012
Sina Rethmeier
Jahrgang: 2012
Sina Sophie Rethmeier
Jahrgang: 2012
Sofie Krüger
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Emma Goldmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Rosa Hildmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M85
Dieter Denecke
Jahrgang: 1934
Männer M80
Helmut Herkstätter
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M70
Hermann Mehlig
Jahrgang: 1945
Dr. Rudolf Hüls
Jahrgang: 1948
Dr., Rudolf Hüls
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M55
Hermann Vogel
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Ulrich Ratsch
Jahrgang: 1967
Oliver Völkner
Jahrgang: 1969
Thomas Finger
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Cord-Henrik Eickmeyer
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Mirko Rulle
Jahrgang: 1977
Thomas Büschemann
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Andre Funke
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Sven Obenhaus
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Alan Al Najjari
Jahrgang: 1991
Najjari Alan Al
Jahrgang: 1991
Ali Ebrahimzadgan
Jahrgang: 1993
Ali Ebraimzadgan
Jahrgang: 1993
Marco Rehmeier
Jahrgang: 1993
Marvin Korfmacher
Jahrgang: 1993
Ruwen Scheer
Jahrgang: 1994
Manuel van de Vorle
Jahrgang: 1995
Ruwen Scheer
Jahrgang: 1995
Florian Korfmacher
Jahrgang: 1996
Julian Siekmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Kai Kronig
Jahrgang: 1996
Zaid Abdi
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Florian Korfmacher
Jahrgang: 1997
Julian Siekmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Kai Kronig
Jahrgang: 1997
Moritz Dierks
Jahrgang: 1998
Jannick Bellmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Justus Stahlberg
Jahrgang: 2000
Kevin Ostermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Leonard Von Werne
Jahrgang: 2000
Louis Fricke
Jahrgang: 2000
Martin Geisler
Jahrgang: 2000
Mattis Bulk
Jahrgang: 2000
Timo Wilbert
Jahrgang: 2000
Connor Wamser
Jahrgang: 2001
Dominik Golin
Jahrgang: 2001
Kevin Ostermann
Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Buhl
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Liam Beermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Marian Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Mika Eickhoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2002
Steffen Dierks
Jahrgang: 2002
Jarmo Knies
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Ben Brüggemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Erich Gust
Jahrgang: 2004
Ivan Fuhr
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannis Chmiel
Jahrgang: 2004
Kimi Aaron Eickhoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Emilian Schlieker
Jahrgang: 2005
Louis Berghaus
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Bennet Plöger
Jahrgang: 2006
Elia Nestaris
Jahrgang: 2006
Elia Nestoris
Jahrgang: 2006
Luka Blanke
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Pamp
Jahrgang: 2006
Nick Adrian Kastner
Jahrgang: 2006
Timo Reich
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Finn Fenske
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannes Kröger
Jahrgang: 2007
Josef Günther
Jahrgang: 2007
Laurenz Berghaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Nick Assmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Karl Luis Eickmeyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lasse Domsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Hemmeke
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Kornejenkovs
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Schirpke
Jahrgang: 2008
Marvin-Joel Kosche
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Nicolas Finger
Jahrgang: 2008
Robert Pieper
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Janis Lohmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Leon Schirpke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Arda Palamut
Jahrgang: 2010
Aurelius Landenberger
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Bierweller
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Bierwöhler
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Rethmeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Leander Dobbe
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Kornejenkovs
Jahrgang: 2010
Mehmet Ektiren
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Theo Eickmeyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Felix Kehler
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo-Linus Röthe
Jahrgang: 2011
Thomas Theling
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Adrian Hoxlia
Jahrgang: 2012
Fabian Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2012
Jasper Rulle
Jahrgang: 2012
Linus Hein
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilian Reinert
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018