LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen


Frauen W60
Angelika Szarma
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W55
Katjana Quest-Altrogge
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Anja Kanne
Jahrgang: 1968
Daniela Kaske-mehlich
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Katja Koch
Jahrgang: 1974
Tina Wöhrmann
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen
Ruwen Scheer
Jahrgang: 1995
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annelie Chmiel
Jahrgang: 2004
Ciara Arning
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Kliefoth
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alica Born
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Schirpke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jasmin Sudbrack
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara-Emilia Schmoranz
Jahrgang: 2006
Liljana Silva Wagenbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Liv Schade
Jahrgang: 2006
Maxima Wamser
Jahrgang: 2006
Wagenbach Lijana Silva
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Sara Gusinjac
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Emilia Josefine Heitholt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jennifer Janzen
Jahrgang: 2008
Tonia Arning
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Amanda Schröder
Jahrgang: 2009
Finia Marie Kopsieker
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonna Wolff
Jahrgang: 2009
Kaja Weiser
Jahrgang: 2009
Katharina Prödel
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Jobst
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotta Röthe
Jahrgang: 2009
Luana Meyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Naomi Wiebe
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara Brand
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Hohn
Jahrgang: 2009
Viktoria Büschemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Zina Schröder
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Helene Vogt
Jahrgang: 2010
Jella Mader
Jahrgang: 2010
Klara Kreie
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Greta Tschöpe
Jahrgang: 2011
Judith Marlene Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2011
Julia Richter
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathilda Tschöpe
Jahrgang: 2011
Romy Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Stella Clever
Jahrgang: 2011
Stella Nowack
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Hanna Breberina
Jahrgang: 2012
Maja Stockhausen
Jahrgang: 2012
Meister Greta
Jahrgang: 2012
Sina Sophie Rethmeier
Jahrgang: 2012
Sofie Krüger
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Anna Richter
Jahrgang: 2013
Nele Hambusch
Jahrgang: 2013
Rosa Hildmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Sofia Dering
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Frieda Meister
Jahrgang: 2014
Lena Bickert
Jahrgang: 2014
Lilly Visser
Jahrgang: 2014
Marie-Christin Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2014
Mathilda Büschemann
Jahrgang: 2014
Nike Stockhausen
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Emilia Eickmeyer
Jahrgang: 2015
Johanna Freimann
Jahrgang: 2015
Malou Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W6
Hannah Kamphausen
Jahrgang: 2016
Mila Sophie Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2016
Männer M85
Dieter Denecke
Jahrgang: 1934
Männer M75
Hermann Mehlig
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M70
Dr. Rudolf Hüls
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M60
Hermann Vogel
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Ulrich Ratsch
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M50
Sven Cammarata
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M45
Mirko Rulle
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Andre Funke
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Tim Wienböker
Jahrgang: 1988
Alan Al Najjari
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Florian Korfmacher
Jahrgang: 1996
Kai Kronig
Jahrgang: 1996
Kai Kronig
Jahrgang: 1997
Moritz Dierks
Jahrgang: 1998
Nikolas Böger
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Kevin Ostermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Sergey Suchov
Jahrgang: 2000
Sergey Sukhov
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Jannis Chmiel
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Andrey Andreyev
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilian Schlieker
Jahrgang: 2005
Bennet Plöger
Jahrgang: 2006
Elia Noam Nestoris
Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Schega
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Tauber
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Jannes Kröger
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Sachs
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Maximilian Heitholt
Jahrgang: 2007
Nick Assmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Elias Unger
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Schirpke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Blanckenburg Kiran von
Jahrgang: 2010
Jano Mika Schade
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Theo Eickmeyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Neufeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Felix Kehler
Jahrgang: 2011
Felix Alexander Kehler
Jahrgang: 2011
Julian Leo Meierherm
Jahrgang: 2011
Milo Abeler
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo-Linus Röthe
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Jarne Busse
Jahrgang: 2012
Ketler Nils
Jahrgang: 2012
Logi Friedrichs
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilian Kronberger
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilian Reinert
Jahrgang: 2012
Nils Ketler
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Julius Sommer
Jahrgang: 2014
Moritz Kehler
Jahrgang: 2014
Thorin Wagener
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
Robin Bilstein
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018