LG Kreis Gütersloh 09


Frauen
Lisa Steinlage
Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Antonia Machill
Jahrgang: 1997
Lea Wendlandt
Jahrgang: 1998
Marlene Funke
Jahrgang: 1998
Marsha Furche
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Fenia Hölscher
Jahrgang: 1999
Hölscher Fenja
Jahrgang: 1999
Celina Warkentin
Jahrgang: 2000
Franziska Rehkemper
Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Schrautemeier
Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Wolff
Jahrgang: 2000
Luisa Rehkemper
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Deitert
Jahrgang: 2001
Celine Nikolova
Jahrgang: 2001
Janika Peitzmeier
Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Westermann
Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Temme
Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Scharpenberg
Jahrgang: 2001
Verena Schneider
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Deitert
Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Grau
Jahrgang: 2002
Careen Kitzig
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Baumjohann
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Gemkow
Jahrgang: 2002
Laura Disperger
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Henkenjohann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Alizee Tacke
Jahrgang: 2003
Gila Sheriff
Jahrgang: 2003
Katharina Trapphoff
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Pancyck
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Panczyk
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Kahmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Maya Amsbeck
Jahrgang: 2003
Tabea Langert
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Amelie Kerber
Jahrgang: 2004
Chanti Demirdag
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Reckhaus
Jahrgang: 2004
Gizem Karakoc
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Gödecke
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Sellemerten
Jahrgang: 2004
Issra Sleimann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jasmin Krane
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Stricker
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Hullermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximiliane Pfläging
Jahrgang: 2004
Pia Winninghoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Bublak
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Bublak
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Steppeler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alina Kortstegge
Jahrgang: 2005
Carlotta Gellrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Berg
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Buchmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Weber
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Mersmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Helen Pahls
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Wisniewski
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Reich
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Weiß
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Rothenburg
Jahrgang: 2005
Louiza Franke
Jahrgang: 2005
Rabea Füchtjohann
Jahrgang: 2005
Ronja Potthoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Theresa Sobbe
Jahrgang: 2005
Tine Temme
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Celine Rausch
Jahrgang: 2006
Fatima Hamid
Jahrgang: 2006
Frederike Hansmeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Genevieve Meisner
Jahrgang: 2006
Joana Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jula Volbracht
Jahrgang: 2006
Kardelen Karaöz
Jahrgang: 2006
Kirsten Röwekamp
Jahrgang: 2006
Klara Wapelhorst
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Hüser
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Pietig
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Giesselmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Linnemannstöns
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Horstmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Ylvi Stenzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Cathleen Groneberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Dana Guil-Lebron
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Stammeier
Jahrgang: 2007
Henriette Esken
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Jasper
Jahrgang: 2007
Lenja Büyükdag
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Suhr
Jahrgang: 2007
Mersibe Selcuk
Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Kohlhase
Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Neitzel
Jahrgang: 2007
Naomi Warkentin
Jahrgang: 2007
Tuana Sevinc
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Amelie Bremke
Jahrgang: 2008
Amy Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Carla Tomaino
Jahrgang: 2008
Céline Scharmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Dana Guil-Lebron
Jahrgang: 2008
Frieda Berhorn
Jahrgang: 2008
Georgia Tomaino
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Sczyrba
Jahrgang: 2008
Kim Blockhaus
Jahrgang: 2008
Leana Erlenkötter
Jahrgang: 2008
Leona Isenaj
Jahrgang: 2008
Leona Isenay
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Franke
Jahrgang: 2008
Luana Pollmeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Stephan
Jahrgang: 2008
Maya Stephan
Jahrgang: 2008
Merve Salcuk
Jahrgang: 2008
Mina Wagner
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Nieländer
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Zimmermeyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Gellrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Samantha Werner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Amelia Peters
Jahrgang: 2009
Amilia Peters
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Rhode
Jahrgang: 2009
Kimberley Mfilu
Jahrgang: 2009
Linda Post
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Aleana Kartschmit
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Tünte
Jahrgang: 2010
Runa Stuczys
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W6
Amelie Friedlein
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M65
Reinhard Metelmann
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Hans Metelmann
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Siegfried Metz
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Ralf Bukowski
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Jan-Pieter Bussemas
Jahrgang: 1969
Tsvetan Tsvetkov
Jahrgang: 1970
Gunnar Ueding
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Nico Witthuhn
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer
Pascal Brüggemann
Jahrgang: 1991
Tim Wendtland
Jahrgang: 1992
André Düsterhöft
Jahrgang: 1993
Florian Baum
Jahrgang: 1994
Jan Mathmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Nils Großerohde
Jahrgang: 1996
Steffen Rubbenstroth
Jahrgang: 1996
Horan Khaery-Sabri
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Patrick Nikel
Jahrgang: 1999
Johannes Robers
Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Borgelt
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Moors
Jahrgang: 2001
Johannes Robers
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Oesterhelweg
Jahrgang: 2001
Sven Flüchtjohann
Jahrgang: 2001
Sven Füchtjohann
Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Kleikemper
Jahrgang: 2001
Tom May
Jahrgang: 2001
Jakob Scharpenberg
Jahrgang: 2002
Kevin Moor
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Klatt
Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Kulak
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Christian Glomm
Jahrgang: 2003
Laurence Wenker
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Herzog
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Ben Wittenbrink
Jahrgang: 2004
Finley Maher
Jahrgang: 2004
Heiko Tenberken
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Vieweger
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Robers
Jahrgang: 2004
Maurice Recker
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Grabowski
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Adrián López Ellermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Adrian Lopez-Ellermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Benjamin Bruns
Jahrgang: 2005
Cedric Winkelstette
Jahrgang: 2005
Cedric Winkenstette
Jahrgang: 2005
Christian Deppe
Jahrgang: 2005
Christoph Neiske
Jahrgang: 2005
Damian Guil-Lebron
Jahrgang: 2005
Mika Fissenewert
Jahrgang: 2005
Sam Engelking
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Buschmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Brandon Nathmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Liebig
Jahrgang: 2006
Fynn Schröder
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Brügemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Brüggemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Marti Alterbaum
Jahrgang: 2006
Nickolas Soeder
Jahrgang: 2006
Phil Rehage
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Fabian Sala
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Mayer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Adam Sannan
Jahrgang: 2008
André Jenrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Etienne Nathmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Otto
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannis Franz
Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Baumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Meier Zu Rheda
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Meyer Zu Rheda
Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Brügemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Brüggemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Leo Mende
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlon Recker
Jahrgang: 2008
Phil Pähler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Arn Flandermeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Ben Deppe
Jahrgang: 2009
Bennet Stromberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Dion Warkentin
Jahrgang: 2009
Jordan Garcia-Skubel
Jahrgang: 2009
Justus Mende
Jahrgang: 2009
Kilian Kohlhase
Jahrgang: 2009
Maksim Hienz
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Deckert
Jahrgang: 2009
Nikita Martens
Jahrgang: 2009
Oskar Sell
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Fabian Erichlandwehr
Jahrgang: 2010
Henri Frikens
Jahrgang: 2010
Philipp Feldmeyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Thomas Ingert
Jahrgang: 2010
Timon Groneberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Ole Sichau
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Jerome Doliwa
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018