BTW Bünde


Frauen
Verena Breitenstein
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Andrea Motoc
Jahrgang: 1997
Nicole Bellon
Jahrgang: 1997
Johanna Meyer
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Steuer
Jahrgang: 2000
Annika Kristin Steuer
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Marie Heindrichs
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Marie Heinrichs
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Aubry
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Adina Juliana Motoc
Jahrgang: 2002
Melina Mainz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Jana Gmeinwieser
Jahrgang: 2004
Maja Sudeck
Jahrgang: 2004
Maya Sudeck
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Emily Lider
Jahrgang: 2005
Juliana Maria Kratsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Masri Rama Al
Jahrgang: 2005
Rama Al Masri
Jahrgang: 2005
Sandy Wüllner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Kerstin Harder
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Gmeinwieser
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Reimer
Jahrgang: 2006
Levke Dünemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Levke Alexandra Dünemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Haubold
Jahrgang: 2006
Verena Berch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Estella Lider
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Schulz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Juliane Link
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Fiona Karcher
Jahrgang: 2009
Palina Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Fee Stratmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M60
Dieter Elpel
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M50
Rainer Lübkemeier
Jahrgang: 1965
Junioren U23
Taha Ibili
Jahrgang: 1998
Taha Yasin Ibili
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U18
Aiko Dünemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Aiko Dünermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Aiko Fabian Dünemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Marlon Mäsker
Jahrgang: 2004
Rama Al Masri
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Colin Mouson
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannis Mainz
Jahrgang: 2005
Justus Sakautsky
Jahrgang: 2005
Justus Sakautzky
Jahrgang: 2005
Matvej Klaus
Jahrgang: 2005
Narvik Meier
Jahrgang: 2005
Vasileios Kotidis
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Eric Tiemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Peters
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Paul Enns
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Finn Heinze
Jahrgang: 2008
Henri Schröder
Jahrgang: 2008
Henrik Link
Jahrgang: 2008
Luka Schander
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Arne Lindert
Jahrgang: 2009
Joris Höpner
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennart Vornheder
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonas Maiwald
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Maiwald
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Julius Kamann
Jahrgang: 2010
Nico Töpfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Robin Sen
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018