LG Bünde-Ahle/Löhne


Frauen
Viola Ratjen
Jahrgang: 1996
Sheila Schlechter
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Lea Marie Reiss
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea-Marie Reiß
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea-Marie Reiss
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Marie Eilerts
Jahrgang: 2001
Mia Lene Ransiek
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Deitert
Jahrgang: 2002
Esther Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Kira Pauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Nina Wältz
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarina Brockmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Fabienne Golüke
Jahrgang: 2004
Leticia Heinrichs
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlena Kahl
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ida Stefener
Jahrgang: 2005
Marla Stefener
Jahrgang: 2005
Rike Rompf
Jahrgang: 2005
Antonia Ganske
Jahrgang: 2006
Eva Montag
Jahrgang: 2006
Josy May Diekmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lia-Marie Büschenfeld
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Dafine Kouakam
Jahrgang: 2007
Dafine Mirana Kouakam
Jahrgang: 2007
Kira Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2007
Maleen Brinker
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Heinrichs
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Fieseler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Kiana Lindner
Jahrgang: 2008
Maya Bartling
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Charlotte Klein
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Mertins
Jahrgang: 2010
Frieda Dettmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Falkenau
Jahrgang: 2010
Karla Meier
Jahrgang: 2010
Rubi Stuke
Jahrgang: 2010
Tamina Höcker
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Anastasia Kubitz
Jahrgang: 2011
Aylin Holz
Jahrgang: 2011
Efi Siggemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Fiona Tetzner
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Efi Siggemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Jette Schendel
Jahrgang: 2012
Julie Erdbrügger
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Hulbrink
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Hurlbrink
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Charlotte Lappenbusch
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Merle Bredenkötter
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M45
Malte Lindner
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer
André Düsterhöft
Jahrgang: 1993
Niklas Noah Klei
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Aaron Thieß
Jahrgang: 2001
Niklas Strutz
Jahrgang: 2001
Quirin Wehrhahn
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Ardian Böhme
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Homburg
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Tim Pauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Dominik Henseler
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Bartling
Jahrgang: 2006
Robin Wittemeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Alessio Redecker
Jahrgang: 2007
André Gesing
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Beimel
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Ruschel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jendrik Josef Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Gräfe
Jahrgang: 2007
Timo Rauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Ben Lennart Beckhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Tom Wittemeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Benjamin Dreckschmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lasse Ransiek
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
David Foremny
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Schendel
Jahrgang: 2010
Jorin Bunte
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Michel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Henry Sievers
Jahrgang: 2011
Neo Schacht
Jahrgang: 2011
Sam-Edward Berch
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Jonas Arias
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Tim Uphoff
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Felix Breitenkamp
Jahrgang: 2014
Henrik Mans
Jahrgang: 2014
Hülshorst Max Venancio
Jahrgang: 2014
Marten Rinnensland
Jahrgang: 2014
Marten Rinnesland
Jahrgang: 2014
Max Venancio Hülshorst
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018