TG Herford


Frauen
Britta Pülm
Jahrgang: 1995
Britta Pülm
Jahrgang: 1996
Rebecca Schröder
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Annfany Knoll
Jahrgang: 1998
Franziska Steinmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Eike-Ina Dannhaus
Jahrgang: 1999
Miriam Fleher
Jahrgang: 1999
Noelle Unversucht
Jahrgang: 1999
Vanessa Domrose
Jahrgang: 1999
Julia Blume
Jahrgang: 2000
Katja Vorreyer
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jill Westerwelle
Jahrgang: 2003
Kiara Bekou
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Feline Moritz
Jahrgang: 2005
Ina Berger
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Littke
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena von Borries
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Aimee Isbarn
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Ella Maciejewski
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Wittmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sinja Lichtenstern
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Kylie Bohrenkämper
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilian Iduwe
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Kohz
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Löwen
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Charlotte Keiff
Jahrgang: 2009
Florentine Glasmacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Finne
Jahrgang: 2009
Mija Maric
Jahrgang: 2009
Tessa Kindler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Beck Ronja
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Stein
Jahrgang: 2010
Linda Harder
Jahrgang: 2010
Nela Maric
Jahrgang: 2010
Ronja Beck
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Hana Maric
Jahrgang: 2011
Nela Maric
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Hana Maric
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Heinz-Hermann Hollmann
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M75
Männer M70
Rolf-Rainer Grünewald
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M45
Gunnar Ueding
Jahrgang: 1971
Jamie Hodgson
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Peter Sjoerds
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer
Steffen Müller
Jahrgang: 1994
Daniel Heuermann
Jahrgang: 1995
Henrik Wallberg
Jahrgang: 1996
Florian Knoll
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Tobias Benedict Dräger
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Martin Langosch
Jahrgang: 2001
Anton Knöner
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Aaron Beck
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Johannes Schikowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Kindler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Maximilian Glasmacher
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Damien Witt
Jahrgang: 2009
Joris Höpner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kian Kerner
Jahrgang: 2009
Marius Schiefelbein
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Jockheck
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Muhle
Jahrgang: 2009
Viktor Sichwardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Felix Julian Wendik
Jahrgang: 2010
Laurence Mittelsdorf
Jahrgang: 2010
Raphael Lang
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Eric Löwen
Jahrgang: 2011
Erik Löwen
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Sjoerds
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Sjords
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Davide Harder
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018