LF Lüchtringen


Frauen W55
Dr. Regina Beverungen
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Christine Mainka-Müller
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W45
Anja Kulinna
Jahrgang: 1973
Judith Weber
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Tanja Lenz
Jahrgang: 1975
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lina Bömelburg
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Celina Geisler
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Jule Bömelburg
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alina Schuster
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Weber
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Emma Sattler
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Schmid
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Stork
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anne Rauscher
Jahrgang: 2008
Henrike Winkler
Jahrgang: 2008
Leoni Worms
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Worms
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Heine
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Ameli Weber
Jahrgang: 2009
Nora Benyaya
Jahrgang: 2009
Nova Schwenke
Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Henke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Anna Weißbrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Anna Weissbrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Chiara Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Frieda Sattler
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Menzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Hanschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotte Stork
Jahrgang: 2010
Lou Rabehanta
Jahrgang: 2010
Thea Herzog
Jahrgang: 2010
Zoe Krafft
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Clara Möhrlin
Jahrgang: 2011
Elisa Henke
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Calixte Rabehanta
Jahrgang: 2012
Marta Worms
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M70
Johannes Trentepohl
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M60
Hans-Jörg Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M55
Hans-Peter Müller
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Volker Barth
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Matthias Hans
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Matthias Hans
Jahrgang: 1975
Stéphane Rabehanta
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Jan Schoenen
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
David Beverungen
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Alexander Knoche
Jahrgang: 1992
Konstantin Ummen
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Jan Holtbrügge
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Lukas Fricke
Jahrgang: 2000
Matthias Berkemeier
Jahrgang: 2000
Bennet Thomalla
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Winkler
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Holtbrügge
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Konnor Jones
Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Neumann
Jahrgang: 2002
Max Griewel
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Liam Jones
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Winkler
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Hesse
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Daniel Reede
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jannes Hesse
Jahrgang: 2006
Johann Winkler
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Beverungen
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Worms
Jahrgang: 2006
Michel Thomalla
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Geisler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Aden Schwenke
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Beverungen
Jahrgang: 2007
Nico Moseke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jona Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Fenske
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Jarne Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2009
Theo Hönen
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Ben Vennemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Justus Michna
Jahrgang: 2010
Lars Hanschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Thiago Struck
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Jakob Winkler
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonard Weißbrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonard Weissbrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Düker
Jahrgang: 2011
Rüdiger Lenz
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018