TV Jahn Bad Driburg


Frauen W45
René Rump
Jahrgang: 1973
Juniorinnen U23
Susan-Kristin Kießlich
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U18
Kylie Jung
Jahrgang: 2002
Lara-Sophie Kluwe
Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Besche
Jahrgang: 2002
Rebekka Beulen
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Salmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna-Karina Salmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Madlena Markus
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Leni Pleininger
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna Emmerich
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Nahen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Marie Engemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Rustemeier
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Brinkmöller
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Lindenblatt
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Lindenblatt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Charlotte Schmallenbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Holdreich
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Besche
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Elisa-Marie Kluwe
Jahrgang: 2009
Emily Heidinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Helene Tisius
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 2009
Marleen Röttger
Jahrgang: 2009
Maylene Sarunski
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Diana Sudermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Lara Stecker
Jahrgang: 2011
Lara Steeker
Jahrgang: 2011
Lisanne Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlene Schmallenbach
Jahrgang: 2011
Maya-Lotte Kluwe
Jahrgang: 2011
Pia Schockemöhle
Jahrgang: 2011
Teresa Von Heesen
Jahrgang: 2011
Valeria Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Alessia Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2013
Carla Schockemöhle
Jahrgang: 2013
Hanna Zwick
Jahrgang: 2013
Marlene Schmallenbach
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Alessia Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M65
Norbert Skrzipczyk
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M55
Bernhard Egeling
Jahrgang: 1960
Andreas Mügge
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Jürgen Nahen
Jahrgang: 1966
Wilk Spieker
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Mathias Nahen
Jahrgang: 1970
Mathies Nahen
Jahrgang: 1970
Michael Kluwe
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Axel Brinkmöller
Jahrgang: 1978
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Salmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas-Philipp Salmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Carsten Siepler
Jahrgang: 2002
Lars Nahen
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Emmerich
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Finn Tisius
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Kluwe
Jahrgang: 2004
Simon Leßmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Thorben Mikus
Jahrgang: 2004
Torben Mikus
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Jordi Brandt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Benedikt Eilebrecht
Jahrgang: 2006
Benedikt Eilebrecht
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Hugo Tisius
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Dominik Zwick
Jahrgang: 2008
Konrad Schockemöhle
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Rustemeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Louis Laaser
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Alexis Neufeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Benno Wrede
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Kriegesmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Parensen
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannes Brinkmöller
Jahrgang: 2009
Hauke Rüthers
Jahrgang: 2009
Heesen Paul von
Jahrgang: 2009
Johann Holdreich
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Ziser
Jahrgang: 2009
Vincent Weise
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Vincent Weise
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Lukas Zwick
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Colin Heidinger
Jahrgang: 2012
Finn Holdreich
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannes Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 2012
Julius Brinkmöller
Jahrgang: 2012
Marlon Bargholt
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018