LG Kreis Lübbecke


Frauen
Nele Kämper
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Imke Topp
Jahrgang: 1998
Joana Beste
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Svenja Tigges
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Clarissa Halwe
Jahrgang: 2004
Jula Motzek
Jahrgang: 2004
Jula Mozek
Jahrgang: 2004
Jula Kathleen Mozek
Jahrgang: 2004
Leni Hummert
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Möhring
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Lavinia Tacke
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Eversmeyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Lohmeier
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Christin Gäbe
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Berg
Jahrgang: 2006
Merrit Jelen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Hannah Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Janina-Marie Krüger
Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Hille
Jahrgang: 2007
Vera Litvinenko
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Emma Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Inga Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenja Bleckmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenja Johanna Bleckmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoé Felderhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Annemarie Frodermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Krückemeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Rüter
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Bollhorst
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Könemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Isabel Lücking
Jahrgang: 2010
Sienna Reifenberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Sofie Lichtleitner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Alisa Langer
Jahrgang: 2011
Luise Enns
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Emma Wiens
Jahrgang: 2012
Jasmin Melcher
Jahrgang: 2012
Lena Kowal
Jahrgang: 2012
Stine Meyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Eva Wiens
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M55
Dirk Krupka
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Achim Hagemeyer
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Lars Varenkamp
Jahrgang: 1974
Sven Mühlbach
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Sven Hülshorst
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Christian Harling
Jahrgang: 1987
Alexander Schröder
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Christoph Prunsche
Jahrgang: 1992
Gebri Tsafatsatn
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Tibo Pappenhagen
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Alex Gaus
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannes Fichte
Jahrgang: 2001
Jawid Mohsini
Jahrgang: 2001
Daniel Weßler
Jahrgang: 2002
Yannick Arndt
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Melvin Kummer
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlin Sparmeier
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Lennox Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Henrik Fichte
Jahrgang: 2006
Jason Springhorn
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Krato
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Stumpenhusen
Jahrgang: 2006
Marius Lieschefsky
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Wüllner
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Krückemeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Liam Reifenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Mats Henrik Koehler
Jahrgang: 2007
Mats-Hendrik Koehler
Jahrgang: 2007
Nikolaus Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Tristan Bruns
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Jannes Kempf
Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Schlegel
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Riecke
Jahrgang: 2008
Niels Gedigt
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp Rohde
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Fabian Enns
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabian Spreen
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannes Kuinter
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannes Kunter
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Salloch
Jahrgang: 2009
Lion Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Hübner
Jahrgang: 2009
Timo Krüger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Ben Samson
Jahrgang: 2010
Bennet Wagner
Jahrgang: 2010
Jamie Sander
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Pollheide
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Wiebe
Jahrgang: 2010
Liam Schwichtenberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Grabowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Elia Freichel
Jahrgang: 2011
Erik Wiens
Jahrgang: 2011
Felix Reimer
Jahrgang: 2011
Henning Baumgartner
Jahrgang: 2011
Lion Spenst
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Leonhard Melcher
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Maximilian Reimer
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018