LG Kreis Lübbecke


Frauen W50
Gesine Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen
Madlin Thom
Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Nele Kämper
Jahrgang: 1997
Nele Kemper
Jahrgang: 1997
Greta Fiestelmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Antonia Nunnenkamp
Jahrgang: 2000
Joana Beste
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Svenja Tigges
Jahrgang: 2001
Celine Diller
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Schirrmacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Griese
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Celina Delia Käding
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Wankelmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Janne Kütemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Krüger
Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Marie Rose
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Anna Sophie Dück
Jahrgang: 2004
Clarissa Halwe
Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Schirrmacher
Jahrgang: 2004
Jula Motzek
Jahrgang: 2004
Jula Kathleen Mozek
Jahrgang: 2004
Leni Hummert
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Möhring
Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Hellmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Naemi Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Sandy Brockschmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Luisa Kröger
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Eversmeyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Neele Teichrib
Jahrgang: 2005
Shanice Schäper
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Lohmeier
Jahrgang: 2005
Yanna Engeln
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Christin Gäbe
Jahrgang: 2006
Elen Dergatschew
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jil Alice Medon
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Pieper
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Rüter
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Stockhaus
Jahrgang: 2006
Maris Merle Bösch
Jahrgang: 2006
Merrit Jelen
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Klosek
Jahrgang: 2006
Miriam Meisenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Aurelia Peters
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Inga Schrepel
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Köller
Jahrgang: 2007
Larissa Freek
Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Hille
Jahrgang: 2007
Patrizia Wittenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Vilja Ossenschmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Xsenia Buller
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Inga Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Joana Menke
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenja Bleckmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenja Johanna Bleckmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoé Felderhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Annemarie Frodermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Carla Foerster
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Feesmeieer
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Richert
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Isabella Muschalla
Jahrgang: 2009
Jula Berg
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Krückemeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilli Bessel
Jahrgang: 2009
Nanna Ossenschmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Könemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoé Felderhoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Greta Förster
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucy Randermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Ida Mech
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Peper
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Jasmin Melcher
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Michael Weingärtner
Jahrgang: 1959
Jörg Holle
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Dirk Krupka
Jahrgang: 1964
Achim Hagemeyer
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M40
Sven Mühlbach
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Michael Helsberg
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Christan Harling
Jahrgang: 1987
Christian Harling
Jahrgang: 1987
Tilmann Weingartner
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Alexander Schröder
Jahrgang: 1990
Junioren U23
Patricia Ehrich
Jahrgang: 1996
René Poske
Jahrgang: 1997
Tim Wischmeyer
Jahrgang: 1997
Cedric Kummer
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Ben Rehling
Jahrgang: 2000
Tibo Pappenhagen
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Alex Gaus
Jahrgang: 2001
Ewald Deisel
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannes Fichte
Jahrgang: 2001
Jawid Mahasini
Jahrgang: 2001
Jawid Mohsini
Jahrgang: 2001
Robin Hilker
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannis Hehmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Olek Wojciekowski
Jahrgang: 2002
Yannick Arndt
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Melvin Kummer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Luke Tatgenhorst
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlin Sparmeier
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Ben Käding
Jahrgang: 2005
Melvin Seemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Julian Krato
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Stumpenhusen
Jahrgang: 2006
Marius Lieschefsky
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Wüllner
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Erik Spiekermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Erik Spreen
Jahrgang: 2007
Hauke Brinkmeier
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonard Muschalla
Jahrgang: 2007
Maxime Felderhoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Tristan Bruns
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Charlotte Feesmeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Dustin Starzew
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannes Kempf
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannis Rüter
Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Schlegel
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Riecke
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Matthies
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp Rohde
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Fabian Enns
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabian Spreen
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannes Kunter
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Salloch
Jahrgang: 2009
Lion Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Hübner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Ben Samson
Jahrgang: 2010
Bennet Wagner
Jahrgang: 2010
Jamie Sander
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Pollheide
Jahrgang: 2010
Jason Huebert
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Wiebe
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Grabowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Samuel Löwen
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Leonhard Melcher
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018