LG Rheine-Elte


Frauen W40
Simone Horstmann
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen
Eva Stroetmann
Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Sarah Ohmscheiper
Jahrgang: 1998
Sandrina Gausmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Leugering
Jahrgang: 2000
Annika Hülsing
Jahrgang: 2001
Emma Longo
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Judith Stockel
Jahrgang: 2002
Klara Lüttmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Mia Henrichsmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Mona Gedicke
Jahrgang: 2002
Rosa Bröskamp
Jahrgang: 2002
Jule Sievers
Jahrgang: 2003
Kim Becker
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Femke Schuurmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Stine Kunzmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Annemarie Freund
Jahrgang: 2005
Frederike Willers
Jahrgang: 2005
Friederike Willers
Jahrgang: 2005
Josefine Ovel
Jahrgang: 2005
Matilda Gehrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Maureen Maybaum
Jahrgang: 2005
Pauline Gedicke
Jahrgang: 2005
Pauline Hegel
Jahrgang: 2005
Svea Nieweler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Klara Stecker-Schürmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Lana Maybaum
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Clara Kaup
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Kuhnt
Jahrgang: 2008
Louisa Gehrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Uphaus
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Angelina Klein
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Schrichten
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Jürgens
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Laura Uphaus
Jahrgang: 2011
Maja König
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W5
Frieda Ernsting
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M50
Stefan Gehrmann
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Christoph Niehues
Jahrgang: 1972
Frank Uphaus
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Dennis Klein
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer
Pascal Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1990
Marcel Fels
Jahrgang: 1994
Marvin Saldsieder
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Lukas Fels
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Becker
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Max Kuhnt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Fabian Barlage
Jahrgang: 2005
Henry Brüning
Jahrgang: 2005
Lasse Hopster
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Bomers
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Kerzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Kallenberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Lucien Klein
Jahrgang: 2006
Matthis Berghaus
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Bastian Winter
Jahrgang: 2007
Hennes Heeke
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Franczik
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucas Silies
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Fiege
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Cassander Boncajes
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannik Zirwes
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Kuhlemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Schrichten
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
David Laurenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Leo Ernsting
Jahrgang: 2010
Mats Jansen
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Kuhlemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Titus Brüning
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Erik Möller
Jahrgang: 2011
Jasper Ernst
Jahrgang: 2011
Jost Gotke
Jahrgang: 2011
Steffen Bäthker
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Bruno König
Jahrgang: 2013
Henri Ernst
Jahrgang: 2013
Niklas Laurenz
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018