TuS Eintracht Minden


Frauen W50
Karin Meier
Jahrgang: 1966
Sabine Schulte
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen
Milena Redecker
Jahrgang: 1992
Weibliche Jugend U20
Dana Mecklenbräuker
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannah Reimer
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jasmin Brackmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Kilian
Jahrgang: 2003
Merit Büning
Jahrgang: 2003
Xenia Hirt
Jahrgang: 2003
Pauline Behnke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Johanna Barth
Jahrgang: 2005
Liv-Nike Bierbaum
Jahrgang: 2005
Theresa-Marie Lemke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Fiona Meyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Olbrisch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Schürstedt
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Lach
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Aliya Plöger
Jahrgang: 2007
Aliya-Carolin Plöger
Jahrgang: 2007
Carlina Ernsting
Jahrgang: 2007
Clara Heitmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Franca Lübbing
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Krüger
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Carolin Böger
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenie Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlen Weiß
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Alexis Josefine Klassen
Jahrgang: 2009
Edda Rösemeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Frida Koenigs
Jahrgang: 2009
Josepine Alexis Klassen
Jahrgang: 2009
Katharina Schnabel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina-Marie Fallböhmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Phibie Dieckmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Lisa Marie Ullrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Laura Jonas
Jahrgang: 2011
Lisa Ullrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Mara-Emely Meyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Thalea Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Leonie Unru
Jahrgang: 2012
Thalea Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Wolfgang Vehlewald
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Dieter Macke
Jahrgang: 1962
Gert Krauße
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M35
Michael Backs
Jahrgang: 1982
Nico Burgelmann
Jahrgang: 1984
Jan Scheidemann
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Ricardo Keller
Jahrgang: 1991
Junioren U23
Maximilian Busse
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Keno Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximillian Busse
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Beck
Jahrgang: 2001
Nils Roloff
Jahrgang: 2001
Samir Ouhib
Jahrgang: 2001
Fabian Niermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Frederic Lewandowski
Jahrgang: 2002
Frederick Lewandowski
Jahrgang: 2002
Marvin Orthmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Lemke
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Jona Lübbing
Jahrgang: 2003
Jörn Kuhlmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Joshua Vaartmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Nico Mecklenbräuker
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Fabian Frohnert
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Bell
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Schierenberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Marek Waltke
Jahrgang: 2005
Melvin Eichner
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Mönnich
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Felix Hempel
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Beneke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Dylan Peters
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Lehzen
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Abels
Jahrgang: 2007
Maxim Banaschko
Jahrgang: 2007
Nael Elia Riesen
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Devin Sapklin
Jahrgang: 2008
Florian Eichner
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Kosiek
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Langhaube
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Wehking
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Elrik Hermening
Jahrgang: 2009
Matheo Kuscer
Jahrgang: 2009
Rune Bo Finkemeyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Esther
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Lehzen
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Aaron Reimann
Jahrgang: 2010
Albert Schwarzkopf
Jahrgang: 2010
Dennis Sehar
Jahrgang: 2010
Erik Petersen
Jahrgang: 2010
Giuliano Matassi
Jahrgang: 2010
Guiliano Matassi
Jahrgang: 2010
Henri Klotzsche
Jahrgang: 2010
Henri Schwier
Jahrgang: 2010
Henry Klotzsche
Jahrgang: 2010
Henry Schwier
Jahrgang: 2010
Liam-Xing Yung
Jahrgang: 2010
Philip Moor
Jahrgang: 2010
Robert Barahona
Jahrgang: 2010
Vinzent Schmid
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Florian Böger
Jahrgang: 2011
Gabriel Pertsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Keke Schaper
Jahrgang: 2011
Luis Petersen
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2011
Robert Middelschulte
Jahrgang: 2011
Till Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018