LC Paderborn


Frauen W75
Karin Förster
Jahrgang: 1946
Frauen W50
Jutta Bergener
Jahrgang: 1969
Michaela Zwiener
Jahrgang: 1970
Christina Sowa
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W45
Alexandra Drüke
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W30
Ezinne Okparaebo
Jahrgang: 1988
Yasmin Kwadwo
Jahrgang: 1990
Ines Wäntig
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Alina Kuß
Jahrgang: 1996
Jana Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Laura Pazmandi
Jahrgang: 1998
Marlene Funke
Jahrgang: 1998
Anita Jordan
Jahrgang: 1999
Kathrin Grenda
Jahrgang: 1999
Keshia Kwadwo
Jahrgang: 1999
Lauryn Siebert
Jahrgang: 1999
Lea Weike
Jahrgang: 1999
Nele Weike
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Emma Kulig
Jahrgang: 2000
Franziska Keuper
Jahrgang: 2000
Kea Wagemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Luzie Probst
Jahrgang: 2000
Luzie Sophie Probst
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Semler
Jahrgang: 2001
Cynthia Kwofie
Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Lohmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Malin Bokel
Jahrgang: 2001
Tamika Vomberg
Jahrgang: 2001
Clara Lüke
Jahrgang: 2002
Elisa Rustemeier
Jahrgang: 2002
Kiara Nahen
Jahrgang: 2002
Mara Wienecke
Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Renner
Jahrgang: 2002
Vanessa Golonowitsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Salmen
Jahrgang: 2003
Chantal Volmari
Jahrgang: 2003
Katharina Trapphoff
Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Brüll
Jahrgang: 2003
Charlotte Kiesner
Jahrgang: 2004
Finja Berenbrinker
Jahrgang: 2004
Ida Büssemeier
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Weinert
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Lapsien
Jahrgang: 2005
Katie Czok
Jahrgang: 2005
Lapsien Ella
Jahrgang: 2005
Romi Griese
Jahrgang: 2005
Theresa Weber
Jahrgang: 2005
Carina Altmiks
Jahrgang: 2006
Carlotta Krause
Jahrgang: 2006
Eva Renneke
Jahrgang: 2006
Gesa Lutze
Jahrgang: 2006
Henrike Bohne
Jahrgang: 2006
Inga Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Kallenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Pasdzior
Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle Krämer
Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle Kremer
Jahrgang: 2006
Neele Berenbrinker
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Frenzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Emma Hampe
Jahrgang: 2007
Henriette Esken
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Marie Ernesti
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Wald
Jahrgang: 2007
Lorena Musat
Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Schäfers
Jahrgang: 2007
Matilda Lutze
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Lucas
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Lukas
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Alena Schröder
Jahrgang: 2008
Franziska Solbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Justine Leibold
Jahrgang: 2008
Line Mari Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Kuhhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Kuhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Alena Schröder
Jahrgang: 2009
Alina Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Amelie Tölle
Jahrgang: 2009
Elisa Hagenhoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Satzinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Guana Giovannelli
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Sophie Seiler
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Matheja
Jahrgang: 2009
Kathalin Link
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Götze
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Hagenhoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Marta Renner
Jahrgang: 2009
Milena Merschmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Büchter
Jahrgang: 2009
Saskia Köring
Jahrgang: 2009
Scarlett Bentler
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Richert
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Prange
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Clara Willeke
Jahrgang: 2010
Deline Keller
Jahrgang: 2010
Frieda Strack
Jahrgang: 2010
Henrike Henkemeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Henrike Henkenmeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Göke
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Pauline Göke
Jahrgang: 2010
Janika Trinn
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Sophie Seiler
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Borlisch
Jahrgang: 2010
Lynn Holtmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Naemi Minz
Jahrgang: 2010
Tina Tiggesmeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Amelie Jordan
Jahrgang: 2011
Jette Berenbrinker
Jahrgang: 2011
Maria Kazmierczak
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Anthea Dammaschke
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M65
Herbert Brand
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M60
Otmar Schulz
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M55
Gerd Westphal
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Dr. Volker Binger
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Kay Schmalstieg
Jahrgang: 1974
Timm Funke
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M30
Peter Emelieze
Jahrgang: 1988
Florian Rieker
Jahrgang: 1990
Jannick Bastian
Jahrgang: 1990
Eric Peters
Jahrgang: 1992
Erik Peters
Jahrgang: 1992
Wissam Halawi
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Daniel Roggenland
Jahrgang: 1993
Marvin Gregor
Jahrgang: 1993
Robin Linnemann
Jahrgang: 1993
Jan Austerschmidt
Jahrgang: 1995
Philipp Petri
Jahrgang: 1995
Devon Grass
Jahrgang: 1996
Christian Brunn
Jahrgang: 1997
Tarek Petzel
Jahrgang: 1997
Lorenz Gamm
Jahrgang: 1998
Noel Thorwesten
Jahrgang: 1998
Robin Nikolai
Jahrgang: 1998
Jan Bade
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Kannenberg
Jahrgang: 1999
Marcel Holz
Jahrgang: 1999
Nico Austerschmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Julian Borgelt
Jahrgang: 2000
Julius Dreker
Jahrgang: 2000
Manuel Knepper
Jahrgang: 2000
Marc Leineke
Jahrgang: 2000
Samuel Vorderwülbecke
Jahrgang: 2000
Julius Gerke
Jahrgang: 2001
Pascal Kleibrink
Jahrgang: 2001
Yuri Alexander Hanssen
Jahrgang: 2001
Marvin Orthmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Robin Binger
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Büthe
Jahrgang: 2003
Justus Timotheus Korinth
Jahrgang: 2004
Kian Thomas
Jahrgang: 2004
Lennard Speer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lennart Speer
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Scholtysek
Jahrgang: 2004
Manuel Baumann
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Kannenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Timo Kaemper
Jahrgang: 2004
Timo Kämper
Jahrgang: 2004
Timo Kemper
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Finn Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Julius Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Henrik Schallner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Scholz
Jahrgang: 2005
Arthur Perminov
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannis Menze
Jahrgang: 2006
Joel Gatzka
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Gebauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Seibel
Jahrgang: 2006
Marvin Binger
Jahrgang: 2006
Turan Ramazanli
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Luis Butterwegge
Jahrgang: 2007
Luka Dimitrovic
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Koldaev
Jahrgang: 2007
Michel Drewes
Jahrgang: 2007
Olaf Bernemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Henry Bernemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Johannes Mühlenhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Ehle
Jahrgang: 2008
Nico Eck
Jahrgang: 2008
Niko Eck
Jahrgang: 2008
Robert Deis
Jahrgang: 2008
Tristan Stork
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Alexander Bauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Segin
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Fraune
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlon Franke
Jahrgang: 2009
Michel Baurichter
Jahrgang: 2009
Vincent Pasdzior
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Clemens Rikus
Jahrgang: 2010
Finn Hammerstein
Jahrgang: 2010
Konstantin Wewer
Jahrgang: 2010
Ludwig Driesner
Jahrgang: 2010
Mattis Drewes
Jahrgang: 2010
Vincenz Schonlau
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
David Laikom
Jahrgang: 2011
Felix Wald
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonah Heinze
Jahrgang: 2011
Niklas Niebuhr
Jahrgang: 2011