LC Paderborn


Jutta Bergener
Jahrgang: 0
Frauen W75
Karin Förster
Jahrgang: 1946
Frauen W50
Gunhild Kalis
Jahrgang: 1967
Jutta Bergener
Jahrgang: 1969
Sabine Arns
Jahrgang: 1969
Michaela Zwiener
Jahrgang: 1970
Christina Sowa
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W30
Ezinne Okparaebo
Jahrgang: 1988
Ina Thimm
Jahrgang: 1989
Lucia Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 1990
Yasmin Kwadwo
Jahrgang: 1990
Ines Wäntig
Jahrgang: 1991
Janina Faßbender
Jahrgang: 1991
Janina Kölsch
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Kirsten Voß
Jahrgang: 1992
Kirsten Voss
Jahrgang: 1992
Tatjana Pinto
Jahrgang: 1992
Kirsten Liening-Ewert
Jahrgang: 1994
Monika Zapalska
Jahrgang: 1994
Alina Kuß
Jahrgang: 1996
Chantal Butzek
Jahrgang: 1997
Pia Luckner
Jahrgang: 1997
Senta Borlisch
Jahrgang: 1997
Enie Schwenke
Jahrgang: 1998
Marlene Funke
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Anita Jordan
Jahrgang: 1999
Estelle Potthast
Jahrgang: 1999
Kathrin Grenda
Jahrgang: 1999
Keshia Kwadwo
Jahrgang: 1999
Lauryn Siebert
Jahrgang: 1999
Emma Kulig
Jahrgang: 2000
Franziska Keuper
Jahrgang: 2000
Kea Wagemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Keuper
Jahrgang: 2000
Luzie Sophie Probst
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Semler
Jahrgang: 2001
Cynthia Kwofie
Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Lohmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Malin Bokel
Jahrgang: 2001
Nicole Rodehudsourt
Jahrgang: 2001
Nicole Rodehutscord
Jahrgang: 2001
Vanessa Wierschula
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Clara Lüke
Jahrgang: 2002
Elisa Rustemeier
Jahrgang: 2002
Kiara Nahen
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Schaffeld
Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Hanich
Jahrgang: 2002
Marcelline Frenzel
Jahrgang: 2002
Maria Mikus
Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Renner
Jahrgang: 2002
Rebecca Beulen
Jahrgang: 2002
Rebekka Beulen
Jahrgang: 2002
Vanessa Golonowitsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Amelie Gamm
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Salmen
Jahrgang: 2003
Chantal Volmari
Jahrgang: 2003
Claudia Penquitt
Jahrgang: 2003
Edda Reiß
Jahrgang: 2003
Edda Helene Reiß
Jahrgang: 2003
Franka Schröder
Jahrgang: 2003
Katharina Trapphoff
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Brockmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Brüll
Jahrgang: 2003
Milla Seibert
Jahrgang: 2003
Milla Siebert
Jahrgang: 2003
Pia-Laetitia Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Charlotte Kiesner
Jahrgang: 2004
Finia Sophie Petter
Jahrgang: 2004
Finja Berenbrinker
Jahrgang: 2004
Ida Büssemeier
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Weinert
Jahrgang: 2004
Lotte Renner
Jahrgang: 2004
Maxi Bolte
Jahrgang: 2004
Elisa Königshaus
Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Lapsien
Jahrgang: 2005
Katie Czok
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Stein
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Carina Altmiks
Jahrgang: 2006
Carlotta Krause
Jahrgang: 2006
Carlotta Kruse
Jahrgang: 2006
Eva Rennecke
Jahrgang: 2006
Eva Renneke
Jahrgang: 2006
Evi Bolte
Jahrgang: 2006
Gesa Lutze
Jahrgang: 2006
Henrike Bohne
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Kallenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Pasdzior
Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle Kremer
Jahrgang: 2006
Neele Berenbrinker
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Voß
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Frenzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Chiara Jabs
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Reis
Jahrgang: 2007
Kiara Jabs
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Marie Ernesti
Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Schäfers
Jahrgang: 2007
Mathilda Lutze
Jahrgang: 2007
Matilda Lutze
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Lucas
Jahrgang: 2007
Senta Berg
Jahrgang: 2007
Victoria Leifels
Jahrgang: 2007
Viktoria Golownitsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Alena Schröder
Jahrgang: 2008
Franziska Solbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Mattern
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Inessa Iljinych
Jahrgang: 2008
Justine Leibold
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Speer
Jahrgang: 2008
Line Mari Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Kuhhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Kuhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Alexa Menze
Jahrgang: 2009
Elisa Hagenhoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Satzinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Guana Giovannelli
Jahrgang: 2009
Henrike Carl
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Matheja
Jahrgang: 2009
Kathalin Link
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Götze
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Hagenhoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Kämpfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Milena Merschmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Büchter
Jahrgang: 2009
Scarlett Bentler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Clara Willeke
Jahrgang: 2010
Fiona Altevers
Jahrgang: 2010
Henrike Henkemeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Henrike Henkenmeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Göke
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M65
Herbert Brand
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M55
Otmar Schulz
Jahrgang: 1962
Gerd Westphal
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Dietmar Pott
Jahrgang: 1967
Ralf Simon
Jahrgang: 1968
Gregor Kleibrink
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Kay Schmalstieg
Jahrgang: 1974
Timm Funke
Jahrgang: 1975
Heiko Bauer
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M30
Peter Emelieze
Jahrgang: 1988
Tim Rabe
Jahrgang: 1988
Florian Rieker
Jahrgang: 1990
Jannick Bastian
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Eric Peters
Jahrgang: 1992
Erik Peters
Jahrgang: 1992
Andre Karasch
Jahrgang: 1993
Daniel Roggenland
Jahrgang: 1993
Marvin Gregor
Jahrgang: 1993
Robin Linnemann
Jahrgang: 1993
Jan Austerschmidt
Jahrgang: 1995
Devon Grass
Jahrgang: 1996
Hendrik Lohmer
Jahrgang: 1996
Leon Brand
Jahrgang: 1997
Mathis Blank
Jahrgang: 1997
Tarek Petzel
Jahrgang: 1997
Lorenz Gamm
Jahrgang: 1998
Noel Thorwesten
Jahrgang: 1998
Robin Nikolai
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Bas Van Weezel
Jahrgang: 1999
Jan Bade
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Kannenberg
Jahrgang: 1999
Marcel Holz
Jahrgang: 1999
Filip Frenzel
Jahrgang: 2000
Manuel Knepper
Jahrgang: 2000
Marc Leineke
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Busse
Jahrgang: 2000
Michael Spehr
Jahrgang: 2000
Vincent Borlisch
Jahrgang: 2000
Julius Gerke
Jahrgang: 2001
Nils Jansen
Jahrgang: 2001
Pascal Kleibrink
Jahrgang: 2001
Tilo Niggemeyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Denzel Allen
Jahrgang: 2002
Denzel Allin
Jahrgang: 2002
Finn Weiss
Jahrgang: 2002
Fynn Niklas Liem
Jahrgang: 2002
Henrik Huvermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Julius Hadders
Jahrgang: 2002
Marvin Orthmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Pascal Reuter
Jahrgang: 2002
Sebastian Stelte
Jahrgang: 2002
Sven Leineke
Jahrgang: 2002
Daniel Ploschke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jonas Menze
Jahrgang: 2003
Lewin Nitsche
Jahrgang: 2003
Martin Schwenke
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Meier
Jahrgang: 2003
Robin Binger
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Büthe
Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Dreker
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Kian Thomas
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Scholtysek
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Kannenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Elijah Kluwe
Jahrgang: 2004
Timo Kaemper
Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Julius Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Henrik Schallner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Scholz
Jahrgang: 2005
Levin Eickel
Jahrgang: 2005
Niels Geilhorn
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Jannis Menze
Jahrgang: 2006
Joel Gatzka
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Gebauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Düchting
Jahrgang: 2006
Marvin Binger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Fynn Osterkamp
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Dimitrovic
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Butterwegge
Jahrgang: 2007
Luka Dimitrovic
Jahrgang: 2007
Luka Dmitrovic
Jahrgang: 2007
Neil Spehr
Jahrgang: 2007
Neo Thijssen
Jahrgang: 2007
Olaf Bernemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Philipp Heimann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Elija Arenhövel
Jahrgang: 2008
Johannes Lapsien
Jahrgang: 2008
Johannes Mühlenhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonah Nickel
Jahrgang: 2008
Nico Eck
Jahrgang: 2008
Niko Eck
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Perlik
Jahrgang: 2008
Tristan Stork
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Alexander Bauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Andy Tchokotheu
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan-Luca Meier
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Segin
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlon Franke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Arman Gevrogyan
Jahrgang: 2010
Finn Hammerstein
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Teschner
Jahrgang: 2010
Mattis Drewes
Jahrgang: 2010
Vincent Pasdzior
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
David Laikom
Jahrgang: 2011