TSV Bigge-Olsberg


Weibliche Jugend U20
Kim Weidner
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jana Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Parkavi Rathasignam
Jahrgang: 2002
Carolin Funke
Jahrgang: 2003
Marje Tilly
Jahrgang: 2003
Pauline Theine
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Emma Prohn
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Theine
Jahrgang: 2004
Jessica Bickmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Gerke
Jahrgang: 2004
Neele Regeler
Jahrgang: 2004
Pauline Rosenkranz
Jahrgang: 2004
Victoria Blei
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Amy Frese
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Prohn
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jill Kemp
Jahrgang: 2005
Kim Sara Hanfland
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Funke
Jahrgang: 2005
Mara Klauke
Jahrgang: 2005
Rika Happel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alina Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina Schöniger
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilie Wahle
Jahrgang: 2006
Marit Mander
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Hammer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Amelie Bertels
Jahrgang: 2007
Judith Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Klauke
Jahrgang: 2007
Nora Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Gerke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Laura Kersting
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Marianne Humpert
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Theine
Jahrgang: 2008
Meike Böning
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Greta Degler
Jahrgang: 2009
Inga Stratmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Romy Bertels
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Antonia Hankeln
Jahrgang: 2010
Yvonne Linnemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Maja Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2011
Maja Lara Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2011
Sina Blaser
Jahrgang: 2011
Junioren U23
Leon Becker
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Samuel Vorderwülbecke
Jahrgang: 2000
Leon Schauerte
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Jakub Fialek
Jahrgang: 2002
Merhawi Kasete
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Zölzer
Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Mettner
Jahrgang: 2003
Leander Vorderwülbecke
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Gerke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Simon Wundling
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Erik Schneider
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jimi Sprink
Jahrgang: 2006
Mattes Dreyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Finn Kemp
Jahrgang: 2007
Florian Brüschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Hankeln
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Ismael Hoxha
Jahrgang: 2008
Levi Wundling
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Dröge
Jahrgang: 2008
Milan Kapsalis
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Mats Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Sven Hanfland
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Linus Göddeke
Jahrgang: 2011
Niklas Stappert
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018