LG Elsey-Kabel


Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Wichmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Annika Dombrowski
Jahrgang: 2001
Louisa Geuß
Jahrgang: 2001
Malin Saure
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Maya Brink
Jahrgang: 2002
Elisabeth Kettmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Lina Laura Löser
Jahrgang: 2003
Naima Dolly
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Johanna Schulte
Jahrgang: 2004
Tanja Wichmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Aminata Dolly
Jahrgang: 2005
Björk Saure
Jahrgang: 2005
Jaqueline Lebedev
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Niggemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Nejla Smajlovic
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alexandra Knauf
Jahrgang: 2006
Amy Arntz
Jahrgang: 2006
Grit Lohre
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Beck
Jahrgang: 2006
Helin Gülüm
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Charlotte Schulte
Jahrgang: 2007
Florine Lemanczyk
Jahrgang: 2007
Jane Gladisch
Jahrgang: 2007
Lili Löser
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Platenius
Jahrgang: 2007
Melina Villa
Jahrgang: 2007
Olivia Cimala
Jahrgang: 2007
Teggy Dolly
Jahrgang: 2007
Victoria Penniker
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Ainhoa Badell-Halfter
Jahrgang: 2008
Esma Kizildag
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Lünstroht
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa-Sophie Linde
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Marie Sophie Kloweit
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Matilda Vyrer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Anna Siebers
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Blokesch
Jahrgang: 2011
Hanna Krahforst
Jahrgang: 2011
Lisa Deilmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M60
Uwe Speckmann
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer
Nils Saure
Jahrgang: 1995
Männliche Jugend U18
Benit Shala
Jahrgang: 2002
Jan Dräger
Jahrgang: 2002
Patrick Haas
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Aljoscha Krüsmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Anton Otterbach
Jahrgang: 2005
Arne Seeger
Jahrgang: 2005
Kjeld Dressler
Jahrgang: 2005
Milan Krakor
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Krischke
Jahrgang: 2005
Yannick Kelch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Emil Rosenkranz
Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Schöne
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Schirmer
Jahrgang: 2006
Kester Sarnes
Jahrgang: 2006
Mats Lohre
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Pape
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Erik Deichsel
Jahrgang: 2007
Joshua Grünegras
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Lasse Bernhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Eric Vyrer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenny Krüsmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Nikola Marko Mijaljevic
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp Geuß
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Henry Van Lier
Jahrgang: 2009
Schwarz Hendrik Malte
Jahrgang: 2009
Timm Ehrhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Vincenzo Cantavenera
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018